1
Daniel HOLLOWAY (1 - Cat1)
Morgan Hill, CA
75
181725
AltoveloSeaSucker
[2nd Place]
2
Fabrizio VON NACHER (2 - Cat1)
Tustin, CA
62
394218
KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo*
[3rd Place]
3
Aldo Ino Ilesic (3 - Cat1)
Charlotte, NC
61
309409
Altovelo SeaSucker
4
Chad CAGLE (4 - Cat1)
Tulsa, OK
57
141654
Tulsa Wheelmen
5
Miguel BRYON (1 - Pro)
Miami, FL
54
290219
Hincapie Racing Team*
6
Jason WADDELL (5 - Cat1)
Oklahoma City, OK
53
110309
Tulsa Wheelmen
7
Julio PADILLA
51
472870
Team Arapahoe Resources*
8
Rafel MERAN
New York, NY
50
380705
CRCA/Foundation
9
Brandon FEEHERY (2 - Pro)
Homewood, IL
42
193035
Astellas Cycling Team*
10
Nolan TANKERSLEY (6 - Cat1)
Erwin, TN
38
298437
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team*
11
Cory WILLIAMS (3 - Pro)
Los Angeles, CA
36
224173
Incycle Cannondale Pro Cycling
12
Bryan GOMEZ
34
Champion System-Stan's NoTubes*
13
Michael SHEEHAN (7 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
33
323876
Elbowz Racing*
14
Isaac HOWE (4 - Pro)
Winooski, VT
33
201456
Champion System-Stan's NoTubes*
15
Mehdi BENHAMOUDA
Alpharetta, GA
24
434120
Team Novo Nordisk Development
16
Mat STEPHENS (8 - Cat1)
Dallas, TX
24
178970
Elevate Elite Cycling Team*
17
Rahsaan BAHATI (9 - Cat1)
Compton
22
116625
Bahati WTR
18
Ben RENKEMA (10 - Cat1)
Greenville, SC
20
193086
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team*
19
Joseph SCHMALZ (5 - Pro)
Lawrence, KS
20
197714
Hincapie Racing Team*
20
Mac BRENNAN (6 - Pro)
Greenville, SC
18
243416
Hincapie Racing Team*
21
Hector AGUILAR (11 - Cat1)
Lawrenceville, GA
16
437909
Stradalli Safetti
[Team 2nd Place]
22
Chris BARTON (12 - Cat1)
Ojai, CA
16
185877
KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo*
23
Kevin GIRKINS (13 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
15
342402
Elbowz Racing*
24
Evan HARTIG (14 - Cat1)
Dubuque, IA
15
219225
Credit Velo Trek
25
Andrew DAHLHEIM (15 - Cat1)
Greenville, SC
14
188572
Canyon Bicycles - Shimano*
26
Stephen TILFORD (16 - Cat1)
Topeka, KS
14
35598
TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
27
Colton BARRETT (17 - Cat1)
Indianapolis, IN
13
224589
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
28
Ricky RANDALL (18 - Cat1)
Highland Village, TX
12
272809
Team Arapahoe Resources*
29
Josh JOHNSON (19 - Cat1)
Fort Wayne, IN
12
257134
BISSELL ABG GIANT
30
Lucas WARDEIN (20 - Cat1)
Durango, CO
10
233364
Fort Lewis College
31
Brad NEAGOS (21 - Cat1)
Grand Rapids, MI
9
372580
BISSELL ABG GIANT
32
Colin STRICKLAND (22 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
8
338708
Elbowz Racing*
33
Zack ALLISON (23 - Cat1)
Arlington Va
6
211435
Elevate Elite Cycling Team*
34
Dylan POSTIER (24 - Cat1)
Stillwater, OK
6
358709
Evoke Racing
[Team 2nd Place]
35
Ulises ALFREDO
5
KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo*
36
Peter OLEJNICZAK (7 - Pro)
Roseville, MN
5
185493
Astellas Cycling Team*
37
Andrew BUNTZ (25 - Cat1)
West Des Moines
4
291573
Credit Velo Trek
38
Adam LEIBOVITZ (26 - Cat1)
Indianapolis, IN
4
221190
BISSELL ABG GIANT
39
Hogan SILLS (8 - Pro)
Champaign, IL
4
257611
Astellas Cycling Team*
40
Swedberg BENNY
3
Canyon Bicycles - Shimano*
41
Devin CLARK (27 - Cat1)
St. Charles, MO
2
186238
Giant Bicycles Grassroots
42
Johnny MITCHELL (28 - Cat1)
Johnson City, TN
2
306291
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team*
43
Josiah CHALMERS (29 - Cat1)
Indian Harbour Beach, FL
2
271372
BISSELL ABG GIANT
44
Brian FIRLE (30 - Cat1)
Boulder, CO
1
282337
Primal Audi Denver
Close