1 Kamil ZIELINSKI POL DOM 27 4:21:14 8 8
2 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 28 +0 5 5
3 Matvey NIKITIN KAZ SIL 23 +0 2 2
4 Barry MILLER USA 27 +19
5 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT LAT 28 +19
6 Roman BRONIS SVK DUK 39 +19
7 Jeff VERMEULEN NED CJP 27 +35
8 Sergiy KOZACHENKO UKR KCR 21 +35
9 Christian DELLE STELLE ITA CCC 26 +35
10 Theo REINHARDT GER RNR 25 +35
11 Willi WILLWOHL GER LKT 21 +35
12 Jonas Aaen JÖRGENSEN DEN RIW 29 +35
13 Adrian KUREK POL CCC 27 +35
14 Mateusz NOWAK POL DOM 23 +35
15 Nikita PANASSENKO KAZ SIL 23 +35
16 Nurbolat KULIMBETOV KAZ SIL 23 +35
17 Uladzimir GOROHOVIK BLR BLR 20 +35
18 Nicolai BROCHNER DEN RIW 22 +35
19 ALIAKSANDR PIASETSKI BLR BLR 22 +35
20 Konrad KOTT POL 22 +35
21 Artyom ZAKHAROV KAZ SIL 24 +35
22 Emils LIEPINS LAT LAT 23 +35
23 Maros KOVAC SVK DUK 38 +35
24 Nikolai TEFRE LUNDER NOR 21 +35
25 Pavel GATSKIY KAZ SIL 24 +35
26 Artur DETKO POL DOM 32 +35
27 Mateusz CZAJKOWSKI POL 26 +35
28 Tim RODENBURG NED CJP 21 +35
29 Adrian BANASZEK POL KLS 22 +35
30 Andrzej BARTKIEWICZ POL 24 +35
31 Twan BRUSSELMAN NED CJP 22 +35
32 Leon ROHDE GER LKT 20 +35
33 Tobiasz PAWLAK POL DOM 20 +35
34 Kanstantsin BUDKEVICH BLR BLR 22 +35
35 Andris SMIRNOVS LAT LAT 25 +35
36 Andris VOSEKALNS LAT LAT 23 +35
37 Anton KUZMIN KAZ SIL 19 +35
38 Rasmus MYGIND DEN RIW 26 +35
39 Stefan POUTSMA NED CJP 24 +35
40 Pierre MONCORGE FRA 23 +35
41 Krists NEILANDS LAT LAT 21 +35
42 Stefan SCHUMACHER GER CCC 34 +35
43 Denys KOSTYUK UKR KLS 33 +35
44 Andriy KULYK UKR KLS 26 +35
45 Emil BAEKHOJ HALVORSEN DEN RIW 21 +35
46 Deins KANEPEJS LAT LAT 20 +35
47 Adam STACHOWIAK POL KLS 26 +35
48 Martin HERBÆK GRØN DEN RIW 22 +35
49 Mateusz KOMAR POL 30 +35
50 Kostyantyn ASHUROV UKR KCR 19 +35
51 Grzegorz STEPNIAK POL CCC 26 +35
52 Hampus ANDERBERG SWE 19 +35
53 Adriaan JANSSEN NED CJP 20 +35
54 Iurii SHUMILOV UKR KCR 20 +35
55 Erik BASKA SVK SVK 21 +35
56 Juraj LAJCHA SVK DUK 21 +35
57 Vladislau DUBOVSKI BLR BLR 21 +35
58 Tomasz KIENDYS POL CCC 38 +35
59 Robert KESSLER GER LKT 20 +35
60 Patrik TYBOR SVK DUK 28 +35
61 Kacper GRONKIEWICZ POL 22 +35
62 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI POL DOM 41 +35
63 Matti MANNINEN FIN 23 +35
64 Yannick JANSSEN NED 25 +35
65 Dominik OBORSKI POL 23 +35
66 Vasili STROKOV BLR BLR 20 +35
67 Anton MORUHA UKR KCR 20 +35
68 Nikola AISTRUP DEN RIW 28 +35
69 Aleksander FADEEV RUS 27 +35
70 Mariusz WITECKI POL DOM 34 +35
71 Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL CCC 28 +35
72 Lucas LIß GER RNR 23 +35
73 Martin REIMER GER LKT 28 +35
74 Matej KRAJICEK SVK SVK 21 +35
75 Dzmitry ZHYHUNOU BLR BLR 19 +35
76 Pavlo BONDARENKO UKR KCR 19 +50
77 Adrian KUCHAREK POL 21 +50
78 Patrick VAN DER DUIN NED CJP 20 +50
79 Andrej STRMISKA SVK SVK 19 +50
80 Piotr SKARZYNSKI POL 25 +55
81 Mykyta SKORENKO UKR KCR 22 +1:32
82 Henning BOMMEL GER RNR 32 +2:27
83 Domenic WEINSTEIN GER RNR 21 +2:27
84 Simon VOZAR SVK SVK 20 +3:00
85 Kamil LEWANDOWSKI POL 26 +3:00
86 Juraj KOVACIK SVK SVK 21 +3:00
87 Louis ROHDE GER LKT 19 +4:41
88 Denis BAŠKA SVK SVK 19 +7:41
89 Adrian TEKLINSKI POL KLS 26 +7:41
90 Kersten THIELE GER RNR 23 +7:41
91 Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT 25 +7:41
DNF Martin DUBEN SVK DUK 20
DNF Lukasz SZCZUROWSKI POL 27
DNF Jedrzej BOROWSKI POL 19
DNF Kamil MALACHOWSKI POL 19
DNF Artur KRASNODEBSKI POL 19
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 28 4:25:11
2 Matvey NIKITIN KAZ SIL 23 +9
3 Kamil ZIELINSKI POL DOM 27 +14
4 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT LAT 28 +30
5 Adrian KUREK POL CCC 27 +31
6 Grzegorz STEPNIAK POL CCC 26 +31
7 Barry MILLER USA 27 +31
8 Stefan SCHUMACHER GER CCC 34 +33
9 Jonas Aaen JÖRGENSEN DEN RIW 29 +34
10 Rasmus MYGIND DEN RIW 26 +34
11 Stefan POUTSMA NED CJP 24 +36
12 Leon ROHDE GER LKT 20 +36
13 Maros KOVAC SVK DUK 38 +36
14 Adrian BANASZEK POL KLS 22 +36
15 Adriaan JANSSEN NED CJP 20 +37
16 Krists NEILANDS LAT LAT 21 +37
17 Lucas LIß GER RNR 23 +37
18 Tim RODENBURG NED CJP 21 +37
19 Theo REINHARDT GER RNR 25 +37
20 Tomasz KIENDYS POL CCC 38 +38
21 Mateusz KOMAR POL 30 +38
22 Andrzej BARTKIEWICZ POL 24 +38
23 Twan BRUSSELMAN NED CJP 22 +39
24 Erik BASKA SVK SVK 21 +39
25 Roman BRONIS SVK DUK 39 +39
26 Andriy KULYK UKR KLS 26 +40
27 Willi WILLWOHL GER LKT 21 +40
28 Deins KANEPEJS LAT LAT 20 +40
29 Matti MANNINEN FIN 23 +40
30 Emil BAEKHOJ HALVORSEN DEN RIW 21 +41
31 Artyom ZAKHAROV KAZ SIL 24 +41
32 Jeff VERMEULEN NED CJP 27 +42
33 Denys KOSTYUK UKR KLS 33 +42
34 Nicolai BROCHNER DEN RIW 22 +42
35 Nikolai TEFRE LUNDER NOR 21 +42
36 Mateusz NOWAK POL DOM 23 +42
37 Adam STACHOWIAK POL KLS 26 +43
38 Martin HERBÆK GRØN DEN RIW 22 +43
39 Yannick JANSSEN NED 25 +43
40 Nikola AISTRUP DEN RIW 28 +43
41 Hampus ANDERBERG SWE 19 +43
42 Robert KESSLER GER LKT 20 +44
43 Andris VOSEKALNS LAT LAT 23 +44
44 Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL CCC 28 +45
45 Anton MORUHA UKR KCR 20 +46
46 Sergiy KOZACHENKO UKR KCR 21 +46
47 Mariusz WITECKI POL DOM 34 +46
48 Nikita PANASSENKO KAZ SIL 23 +47
49 Uladzimir GOROHOVIK BLR BLR 20 +47
50 Vasili STROKOV BLR BLR 20 +47
51 Kostyantyn ASHUROV UKR KCR 19 +48
52 Pierre MONCORGE FRA 23 +48
53 Emils LIEPINS LAT LAT 23 +48
54 Anton KUZMIN KAZ SIL 19 +50
55 Nurbolat KULIMBETOV KAZ SIL 23 +51
56 Martin REIMER GER LKT 28 +52
57 Dominik OBORSKI POL 23 +52
58 ALIAKSANDR PIASETSKI BLR BLR 22 +53
59 Iurii SHUMILOV UKR KCR 20 +53
60 Tobiasz PAWLAK POL DOM 20 +54
61 Matej KRAJICEK SVK SVK 21 +54
62 Andris SMIRNOVS LAT LAT 25 +54
63 Vladislau DUBOVSKI BLR BLR 21 +54
64 Pavel GATSKIY KAZ SIL 24 +55
65 Konrad KOTT POL 22 +56
66 Patrick VAN DER DUIN NED CJP 20 +56
67 Aleksander FADEEV RUS 27 +56
68 Dzmitry ZHYHUNOU BLR BLR 19 +56
69 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI POL DOM 41 +58
70 Artur DETKO POL DOM 32 +58
71 Kanstantsin BUDKEVICH BLR BLR 22 +58
72 Mateusz CZAJKOWSKI POL 26 +1:01
73 Andrej STRMISKA SVK SVK 19 +1:02
74 Pavlo BONDARENKO UKR KCR 19 +1:02
75 Kacper GRONKIEWICZ POL 22 +1:03
76 Juraj LAJCHA SVK DUK 21 +1:03
77 Piotr SKARZYNSKI POL 25 +1:12
78 Adrian KUCHAREK POL 21 +1:18
79 Mykyta SKORENKO UKR KCR 22 +1:53
80 Henning BOMMEL GER RNR 32 +2:35
81 Domenic WEINSTEIN GER RNR 21 +2:39
82 Christian DELLE STELLE ITA CCC 26 +3:06
83 Patrik TYBOR SVK DUK 28 +3:06
84 Kamil LEWANDOWSKI POL 26 +3:27
85 Juraj KOVACIK SVK SVK 21 +3:29
86 Simon VOZAR SVK SVK 20 +3:32
87 Louis ROHDE GER LKT 19 +4:57
88 Kersten THIELE GER RNR 23 +7:47
89 Adrian TEKLINSKI POL KLS 26 +7:51
90 Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT 25 +7:58
91 Denis BAŠKA SVK SVK 19 +8:04
Martin DUBEN SVK DUK 20
Lukasz SZCZUROWSKI POL 27
Jedrzej BOROWSKI POL 19
Kamil MALACHOWSKI POL 19
Artur KRASNODEBSKI POL 19
Age*: according to UCI Regulations
Close