1. -
2. DECHESNE Julien (Heusy)
3. VOSS Arnaud (Lambermont)
4. DELVAUX Guillaume (Profondeville)
5. DELANGHE Jelle (Rotselaar)
6. CHEVALIER Vincent (Diegem)
7. FASSIN Raphael (Dison)
8. STEVENS Timothy (Heers)
9. DESAIR Maarten (Zonhoven)
10. HEYMANS Jonas (Willebringen)
11. LEYS Sam (Herselt)
12. CUMPS Ruben (Herent)
13. GAUDAEN Tom (Herent)
14. THEUNISSEN Jordi (Neerpelt)
15. VAN GORP Yves (Lubbeek)
16. VAN HORENBEEK Giel (Lubbeek)
17. SCHOL Dieter (Oud-Heverlee)
18. SCHOL Steven (Oud-Heverlee)
19. VERHEYDEN Joris (St Pieters Rode)
20. LEHAEN Dries (Ham)
21. VERBIST Gilles (Tervuren)
22. VAN CAUWENBERGH Yentl (Tienen)
23. FORIERS Chris (Halen)
24. XXXXXX
25. ROBBERECHTS Thom (Rotselaar)
26. HEIJNEN Pekka (Bocholt)
27. DE SCHUTTER John (Zutendaal)
28. LINTEN Tom (Herenthout)
29. WOUTERS Enzo (Olen)
30. MOSTOV Zeke (San Francisco) USA
31. STEEGMANS Tristan (Goetsenhoven)
32. JACOBS Gody (Genk)
33. FEYTENS Gerrit (Wilsele)
34. HERBOTS Daan (Machelen)
35. GALLE Tom (Sougne-Remouchamps)
36. MERTZ Remy (Arlon)
37. DEBRUYNE Glenn (Vilvoorde)
38. TIGRINE Mehdi (Gent)
39. RUYTERS Brecht (Kortenaken)
40. CARNEVALI Jean-Albert (Virton)
41. VERMUNICHT Nick (Betekom)
42. BAENS Raf (Heers)
43. JACQUEMIN Jason (Stree-Lez-Huy)
44. WATHIONG Thomas (Tongeren)
45. VANAENRODE Kevin (Heusden-Zolder)
46. CRABBE Arno (Houtvenne)
47. VANDEWEERDT Lars (Kinrooi)
48. KEMERLINCKX Kristof (Hoeleden)
49. MUYLST Andy (Budingen)
50. CAUWBERGHS Stan (Kortenaken)
51. VAN MOL Caine (Steenokkerzeel)
52. RHIM Brendan (Norwich) GBR
53. GILLES Amaury (Goe)
54. PAULS Geoffrey (Grivegnee)
55. BROEKMANS Glenn (Paal)
56. THEYS Koen (Morkhoven)
57. GYSEMANS Tibo (Putte)
58. PEETERS Kjell (Laakdal)
59. BOSCH Thomas (Loosbroek)
60. DEGEEST Roland (Kortenaken)
61. SCHILS Dominic (Kumtich) GBR
62. ALLARD Patrick (Oud-Turnhout)
63. MAAS Guy (NED)
64. PLAICE Keir (CAN)
65. GOOSSENS Michael (Jemeppe-Sur-Meuse)
66. HEMROULLE Johan (Melen)
67. HELMINEN Matti (Rummen)
68. COPP Jayden (AUS)
69. RAMAEKERS Jochen (Tongeren)
70. DE BOEL Stijn (Tessenderlo)
71. WILLEMS Kenny (OLV Waver)
72. WILLEMS Robby (OLV Waver)
73. CAVES Aiden (CAN)
74. JAMIESON Adam (CAN)
75. ELLIOTT William (CAN)
76. WALSH Edward (CAN)
77. COWAN Alexander (CAN)
78. VERBESTEL Robin (Hofstade)
79. WILLEMS Thimo (Zemst)
80. DE AMICIS Alessandro (Profondeville)
81. HENDRICKX Jorg (Schriek)
82. PHILIPS Stijn (Tervuren)
83. DE DECKER Eric (Goesnes)
84. VANCAMPENHOUT Ignace (Machelen)
85. VERNIE Pierre (GBR)
86. OGG David (GBR)
87. DRUYTS Gerry (Wilrijk)
88. LAMB Ross (GBR)
89. COMPAGNIE Lorenz (Herentals)
90. HUYBRECHTS Leopold (Zichem)
91. VANDORMAEL Tom (Tienen)
92. DONNAY Laurent (Soumagne)
93. TAPSCOTT Michael (AUS)
94. CHURCHILL Calvert (GBR)
95. RASSART Jorick (Cras-Avernas)
96. COMMEYNE Davy (Tremelo)
97. BOBOT Arthur (Sart-Saint-Laurent)
98. JUNGER Jan Niklas (Aachen) GER
99. KRUSCHEWSKI Fabian (Aachen) GER
100. HOLMES Adam (GBR)
101.ORSET Jonas (NOR)
Close