52e Sint Martinusprijs
Rit 3b 5/07/2015 Kontich Kontich
UITSLAG - RESULTS
Starters:
151
101,2
km
Time:
2:18:48
Avg Speed.
43,75
Rank
Nr
Name
Team
Time/Gap
km/hr
Distance:
Bonif.
Penalt.
UCI Code
1
37
2:18:48
WEEMAES Sasha
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
BEL
19980209
J
0:00:06
2
1
0:00:00
NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Mat
TEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIOR
DEN
19970505
0:00:04
3
86
0:00:00
LAUK KARI Patrick
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM
EST
19970109
0:00:02
4
83
0:00:00
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daa
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND
NED
19980611
J
5
51
0:00:00
MEEUS Jordi
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL
19980701
J
6
60
0:00:00
VAN SCHAEYBROEK Jonas
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
BEL
19980414
J
7
111
0:00:00
BAUDE Arthur
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES -
BEL
19980107
J
8
80
0:00:00
STRAVERS Jarri
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND
NED
19970403
9
166
0:00:00
EEKHOF Nils
WILTON CT & TC DE VOLHARDING
NED
19980123
J
10
139
0:00:00
VAN DONINCK Alec
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL
19980131
J
11
148
0:00:00
HABERT Axel
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
FRA
19980422
J
12
85
0:00:00
KISKONEN Siim
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM
EST
19970116
13
92
0:00:00
DELBAEN Michael
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL
19980620
J
14
39
0:00:00
DE PESTEL Sander
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
BEL
19981011
J
15
137
0:00:00
OZTURK Faruk
TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM
TUR
19970329
16
59
0:00:00
LIJNEN Marnix
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
BEL
19970505
17
121
0:00:00
ISERBYT Eli
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL
19971022
18
158
0:00:00
RIJSDIJK Tristan
UCM CYCLING TEAM
NED
19970220
19
107
0:00:00
JONES Harrison
SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM
GBR
19970218
20
50
0:00:00
BEULLENS Cedric
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL
19970127
21
97
0:00:00
CHRISTODOULOS Michael
CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM
CYP
19970111
22
146
0:00:00
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
FRA
19980224
J
23
124
0:00:00
DRIESEN Jarne
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL
19980517
J
24
117
0:00:00
VELT Marijn
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM
NED
19980406
J
25
104
0:00:00
BULLEY Lewis
SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM
GBR
19980225
J
26
156
0:00:00
VAN NUNSPEET Mike
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
NED
19971217
27
134
0:00:00
TIRYAKI Oguzhan
TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM
TUR
19981106
J
28
130
0:00:00
STAPPERS Dries
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL
19970509
29
38
0:00:00
VAN MOER Brent
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
BEL
19980112
J
30
18
0:00:00
SCHOONEWILLE Jon
WSV EMMEN
NED
19980306
J
31
53
0:00:00
DEVOS Han
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL
19970901
32
9
0:00:00
LOOCKX Lander
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
BEL
19970425
33
128
0:00:00
GABRIELS Senne
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL
19981207
J
34
173
0:00:00
BIDSTRUP Soren
TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN
DEN
19980916
J
35
162
0:00:00
FLOREN Wesley
UCM CYCLING TEAM
FRA
19970825
36
2
0:00:00
HONORE Mikkel
TEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIOR
DEN
19970121
37
123
0:00:00
DHOORE Alessio
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL
19980423
J
38
29
0:00:00
VERDONK Brent
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL
19970801
39
41
0:00:00
AMELINCKX Stef
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
BEL
19980324
J
40
43
0:00:00
DEKKER David
ZUID WEST NEDERLAND
NED
19980802
J
41
169
0:00:00
DAMGAARD Christian
TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN
DEN
19980316
J
42
133
0:00:00
OZGUR Batuhan
TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM
TUR
19980201
J
43
42
0:00:00
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
BEL
19980109
J
44
143
0:00:00
VANSTEENSEL Mats
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL
19980331
J
45
13
0:00:00
VAN DEEST Martijn
WSV EMMEN
NED
19980309
J
46
112
0:00:00
EINHORN Itamar
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES -
ISR
19970920
47
113
0:00:00
HOUBBEN Adrien
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES -
BEL
19980225
J
48
79
0:00:00
WIJFJE Tom
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND
NED
19980206
J
49
25
0:00:00
GEERTS Kenneth
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL
19970910
50
150
0:00:00
SIMON Quentin
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
FRA
19970326
51
105
0:00:00
QUARTERMAN Charlie
SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM
GBR
19980906
J
52
129
0:00:00
SERNEELS Dieter
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL
19980710
J
53
67
0:00:00
YOSHIMOTO Kenji
TEAM ROKFORM JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT
USA
19980212
J
54
10
0:00:00
SMETS Gert
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
BEL
19970926
55
172
0:00:00
VEJRE Phillip Christian
TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN
DEN
19980804
J
56
70
0:00:00
WILLET Daniel
TEAM ROKFORM JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT
USA
19980712
J
57
106
0:00:00
HOGG Robert
SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM
GBR
19970516
58
125
0:00:00
SIEBENS Gianni
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL
19980717
J
59
110
0:00:00
THERAIN Quentin
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES -
BEL
19970310
60
116
0:00:00
NIEUWPOORT Jelle
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM
NED
19970628
61
15
0:00:00
GRIEMINK Niels
WSV EMMEN
NED
19980318
J
62
84
0:00:00
TULNER Rens
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND
NED
19980226
J
63
154
0:00:00
KNOPPERT Martijn
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
NED
19981022
J
64
61
0:00:00
CARTER Thomas
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
NZL
19970602
65
90
0:00:00
JOHANSON Kristjan
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM
EST
19970426
66
12
0:00:00
SZÉDELYI Tomas
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
BEL
19980422
J
67
54
0:00:00
ROMBOUTS Seppe
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL
19980514
J
68
64
0:00:00
DE VOS Lenn
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL
19980715
J
69
19
0:00:00
HANNINEN Jaakko
FINCYCLING TEAM
FIN
19970416
70
88
0:00:00
PRANGEL Kristo
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM
EST
19980727
J
Pg 1 / 2
52e Sint Martinusprijs
Rit 3b 5/07/2015 Kontich Kontich
UITSLAG - RESULTS
Starters:
151
101,2
km
Time:
2:18:48
Avg Speed.
43,75
Rank
Nr
Name
Team
Time/Gap
km/hr
Distance:
Bonif.
Penalt.
UCI Code
71
140
0:00:00
DEKKERS Robin
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL
19970621
72
20
0:00:00
RELANTO Erik
FINCYCLING TEAM
FIN
19970423
73
98
0:00:00
AGROTIS Alexandros
CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM
CYP
19980713
J
74
109
0:00:00
PANIS Thibaut
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES -
BEL
19970528
75
114
0:00:00
DE WINTER Gordon
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES -
BEL
19970606
76
58
0:00:00
REYNDERS Jens
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
BEL
19980525
J
77
49
0:00:00
JASPERS Ward
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL
19970630
78
82
0:00:00
BOELE Niels
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND
NED
19980529
J
79
115
0:00:00
MENGOULAS Alex
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM
NED
19970713
80
149
0:00:00
LOUVET Louis
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
FRA
19970712
81
157
0:00:00
VAN DESSEL Djoerd
UCM CYCLING TEAM
NED
19970101
82
30
0:00:00
VERSTRAELEN Bert
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL
19971223
83
145
0:00:00
ANGONNET Romain
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
FRA
19980526
J
84
153
0:00:00
RUIMGAARD Yentil
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
NED
19980128
J
85
33
0:00:00
DESEURE Hugo
JUNIOR WAMBRECHIES
FRA
19981115
J
86
179
0:00:00
ENGELE Rienk
RESTORE CYCLING
NED
19971121
87
63
0:00:00
CANNINGS Cory
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
NZL
19970218
88
147
0:00:00
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
FRA
19981028
J
89
6
0:00:00
VEBER William
TEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIOR
DEN
19970320
90
170
0:00:00
LINDQUIST Christian Ingeman
TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN
DEN
19970805
91
135
0:00:00
DILEK Halil Ibrahim
TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM
TUR
19981012
J
92
89
0:00:00
LATTE Raimo
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM
EST
19970426
93
175
0:00:00
SCHELLING Ide
RESTORE CYCLING
NED
19980206
J
94
93
0:00:00
BYLOOS Jeff
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL
19980221
J
95
52
0:00:00
ROOSEN Glenn
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL
19970724
96
56
0:00:00
GOOLAERTS Stijn
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
BEL
19970403
97
163
0:00:00
PAAUWE Joris
WILTON CT & TC DE VOLHARDING
NED
19980826
J
98
21
0:00:00
UUSIPERHE Jesse
FINCYCLING TEAM
FIN
19980222
J
99
22
0:00:00
TERAVA Simo
FINCYCLING TEAM
FIN
19980921
J
100
81
0:00:00
VAN NIEROP Dion
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND
NED
19970427
101
31
0:00:00
DEBEUNNE Cesar
JUNIOR WAMBRECHIES
FRA
19970522
0:00:20
102
72
0:00:00
KNICKMAN Bo
TEAM ROKFORM JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT
USA
19980801
J
103
96
0:00:00
CLEREBOUT Sven
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL
19970914
104
5
0:00:00
MIELKE Anders
TEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIOR
DEN
19980105
J
105
95
0:00:00
LEMBRECHTS Toon
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL
19970312
106
35
0:00:00
TORNU Valentin
JUNIOR WAMBRECHIES
FRA
19980529
J
107
167
0:00:00
BOERSMA Sietse
WILTON CT & TC DE VOLHARDING
NED
19980223
J
108
161
0:00:00
MOOK Marco
UCM CYCLING TEAM
NED
19980130
J
109
100
0:00:00
PATSALOSAVVIS Odysseas
CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM
CYP
19980307
J
110
45
0:00:00
KELLER Jesper
ZUID WEST NEDERLAND
NED
19980311
J
111
28
0:00:00
THEUNIS Bram
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL
19970516
112
165
0:00:00
WILDEBOER SCHUT Melvin
WILTON CT & TC DE VOLHARDING
NED
19970529
113
144
0:00:00
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL
19980101
J
114
14
0:00:00
GOSINK Stan
WSV EMMEN
NED
19980301
J
115
47
0:00:00
VOLKERS Jorn
ZUID WEST NEDERLAND
NED
19980414
J
116
119
0:00:00
DE VRIES Rick
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM
NED
19980211
J
117
94
0:00:00
VAN MALDEREN Bjorn
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL
19980913
J
118
40
0:00:00
HERREGODTS Rune
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
BEL
19980727
J
119
57
0:00:00
VANDERMEER Laurens
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
BEL
19970312
120
7
0:00:00
VAN DEN BULCK Pelle
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
BEL
19971029
121
27
0:00:00
LEFEBER Mathias
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL
19981022
J
122
164
0:00:00
JORNA Gijs
WILTON CT & TC DE VOLHARDING
NED
19970619
123
4
0:00:15
EGHOLM Jakob
TEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIOR
DEN
19980427
J
124
46
0:00:15
VAN DEN BROEK Floris
ZUID WEST NEDERLAND
NED
19980822
J
125
44
0:00:15
GEIJS Vince
ZUID WEST NEDERLAND
NED
19980214
J
126
11
0:00:15
VERHEYEN Thomas
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
BEL
19970214
127
87
0:00:15
REISENBUK Erik
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM
EST
19970430
128
73
0:00:15
SCHELFHOUT Wies
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BM
BEL
19981203
J
129
3
0:00:15
KJELDSMARK CHRISTIANSEN
TEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIOR
DEN
19971009
130
159
0:00:17
MUIS Jesse
UCM CYCLING TEAM
NED
19971121
131
78
0:01:07
BREUGELMANS Michiel
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BM
BEL
19970419
132
99
0:01:52
POLYKARPOS Varellas
CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM
CYP
19980619
J
133
32
0:01:52
DONDAINE Brayan
JUNIOR WAMBRECHIES
FRA
19970423
134
142
0:01:56
KONINGS Frits
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL
19980519
J
135
26
0:02:10
LEFEBER Cédric
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL
19970115
136
71
0:06:50
MARKING Garrett
TEAM ROKFORM JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT
USA
19981109
J
137
36
0:06:50
ROSEREAU Adrien
JUNIOR WAMBRECHIES
FRA
19980202
J
138
66
0:07:30
GOELEN Gert
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL
19980901
J
139
174
0:07:30
PRODEL Thor Morup
TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN
DEN
19970725
Pg 2 / 2
Close