1 Fridtjof ROEINAAS NOR TSS 21 4:13:45 8 8
2 Matej MUGERLI SLO BCP 34 +6 5 5
3 Frantisek SISR CZE ADP 22 +6 2 2
4 Dmitry SOKOLOV RUS LOK 27 +9
5 Jiri POLNICKY CZE WHI 26 +24
6 Markus EIBEGGER AUT BCP 31 +56
7 Alvaro CUADROS MORATA ESP AWT 20 +1:11
8 Bartosz WARCHOL POL CAT 23 +1:11
9 Petr HAMPL CZE 22 +1:11
10 Maxim AVERIN AZE BCP 30 +3:40
11 Jan TRATNIK SLO AMP 25 +3:40
12 Nurbolat KULIMBETOV KAZ SIL 23 +3:40
13 Pawel CIESLIK POL WHI 29 +3:40
14 Sergey SHILOV RUS LOK 27 +3:40
15 Carl Fredrik HAGEN NOR TSS 24 +3:40
16 Florian BISSINGER GER WSA 27 +3:40
17 Daniel TUREK CZE CAT 22 +3:40
18 Maximilian KUEN AUT AMP 23 +3:40
19 Jan Marcus Faaglum KARLSSON SWE SWE 21 +3:40
20 Martin BOUBAL CZE PFG 31 +3:40
21 Kristian AASVOLD NOR TSS 20 +3:40
22 Michal SCHLEGEL CZE AWT 20 +3:40
23 Peter KUSZTOR HUN AMP 31 +3:40
24 Nikita STALNOV KAZ SIL 24 +3:40
25 Jan BROCKHOFF GER AWT 21 +3:40
26 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE WHI 37 +3:40
27 Ioannis TAMOURIDIS GRE BCP 35 +3:40
28 Andi BAJC SLO AMP 27 +3:40
29 Kenny MOLLY BEL AWT 19 +3:40
30 Ivan GARCIA CORTINA ESP AWT 20 +3:40
31 Herman DAHL NOR TSS 22 +4:01
32 Martin HUNAL CZE WHI 26 +4:07
33 Anton KUZMIN KAZ SIL 19 +4:11
34 Leon BERGER GER LKT 20 +4:11
35 Petr FIALA CZE 20 +4:23
36 Tomáš KOUDELA CZE SKC 23 +4:26
37 Marcel FRANZ GER LKT 19 +4:26
38 Lucas ERIKSSON SWE SWE 19 +4:26
39 Emanuel PIASKOWY POL CAT 24 +4:26
40 Hans-Jörg LEOPOLD AUT WSA 32 +4:26
41 Guy GABAY ISR CAT 22 +4:29
42 Dominik CHLUPÁC CZE 22 +4:29
43 Carl SOBALLA GER LKT 21 +4:37
44 Trond Hakon TRONDSEN NOR TSS 21 +5:31
45 Vasily NEUSTROEV RUS LOK 25 +5:34
46 Serkan BALKAN TUR TUR 21 +5:36
47 Galym AKHMETOV KAZ SIL 20 +5:36
48 Jan SOKOL AUT WSA 25 +6:35
49 Mario SUCHEV BUL 21 +6:35
50 Grigoriy SHTEIN KAZ SIL 19 +6:35
51 Pavel CAMRDA CZE WHI 19 +6:35
52 Martin HEBIK CZE PFG 33 +6:35
53 Jiri HOCHMANN CZE ADP 29 +6:35
54 Erik BASKA SVK AWT 21 +6:35
55 Robert KESSLER GER LKT 20 +6:35
56 Marek ŠIPOŠ CZE SKC 19 +6:35
57 Antonio ANGULO SAMPEDRO ESP CAT 23 +6:35
58 Alexander VDOVIN RUS LOK 22 +6:35
59 Lukas MATULA CZE SKC 26 +8:40
60 Nazim BAKIRCI TUR TUR 29 +8:40
61 Sergey VDOVIN RUS LOK 22 +8:40
62 Andreas UMHALLER AUT AMP 23 +13:55
63 Lukas SCHLEMMER AUT WSA 20 +13:55
64 Lubos MALOVEC SVK CAT 21 +13:57
65 Marek CANECKY SVK AMP 27 +13:57
66 Michael KUKRLE CZE 21 +13:57
DNF Jan KOVAR CZE WHI 19
DNF Filip BENGTSSON SWE SWE 20
DNF Gustav HÖÖG SWE SWE 20
DNF Pontus KASTEMYR SWE SWE 20
DNF Dejan BAJT SLO AMP 28
DNF Matvey NIKITIN KAZ SIL 23
DNF Maciej KASPERKIEWICZ POL PFG 20
DNF Daniel AUER AUT WSA 21
DNF Michael TAFERNER AUT WSA 22
DNF Adam SEKANINA CZE 20
DNF Wojciech PSZCZOLARSKI POL SKC 24
DNF Michal KESL CZE 33
Close