1
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BKCP-CORENDON
BEL19940918
U23.C
51´07"
2
HERMANS Quinten
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950729
U23.C
51´11"
+0´04"
3
SOETE Daan
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19941219
U23.C
51´26"
+0´19"
4
VAN TICHELT Yorben
SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19940712
U23.C
51´41"
+0´34"
5
MERLIER Braam
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19940211
U23
51´41"
+0´34"
6
AERTS Thijs
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19961103
U23.C
51´42"
+0´35"
7
CLEPPE Nicolas
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19951212
U23.C
51´43"
+0´36"
8
ORTENBLAD Tobin
California Giant/Specialized
USA19940929
U23
52´11"
+1´04"
9
PEETERS Yannick
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT
BEL19961115
U23.C
52´38"
+1´31"
10
RüEGG Timon
VC Steinmaur / MG-CyclingTeam
SUI19960124
U23
52´49"
+1´42"
11
SCHUERMANS Jelle
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT
BEL19961203
U23.C
53´03"
+1´56"
12
BAKX Kelvin
RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK
NED19960118
U23
53´10"
+2´03"
13
DILLMAN Andrew
CxNetRacing
USA19940401
U23
53´14"
+2´07"
14
WHITE Curtis
Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld.com
USA19950928
U23
53´19"
+2´12"
15
CALUWE Stijn
BKCP-CORENDON
BEL19960129
U23.C
53´25"
+2´18"
16
LOOCKX Lander
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19970425
U23
53´49"
+2´42"
17
VAN LAER Ward
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19951014
U23
53´50"
+2´43"
18
DE PROOST Kyle
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19950420
U23
53´52"
+2´45"
19
FLOREN Wesley
UCM Cyclingteam
NED19970825
U23
53´52"
+2´45"
20
COOLEN Yves
ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950925
U23
53´53"
+2´46"
21
GRUNER Yannick
Stevens Racing
GER19940712
U23
53´58"
+2´51"
22
HALEY Gavin
RED ZONE CYCLING
USA19970328
U23
54´06"
+2´59"
23
TURELUREN Arne
CLUB CICLISTA CAMPO CLARO TARRAGONA
BEL19940507
U23
54´27"
+3´20"
24
VAN DER MEER Gosse
Habitat MTB team
NED19950624
U23
54´28"
+3´21"
25
ERIKSSON David
Göteborgs cykelklubb
SWE19951121
U23
54´34"
+3´27"
26
JANSEN Richard
Team Imming
NED19950923
U23
54´41"
+3´34"
27
TEIRLINCK Jens
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
BEL19960104
U23
54´52"
+3´45"
28
VERHEYEN Onno
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
BEL19941006
U23
55´31"
+4´24"
29
MEILER Lukas
TSV OBERAMMERGAU
GER19950214
U23
55´41"
+4´34"
30
JANSSON Henrik
Falu CK
SWE19951010
U23
55´50"
+4´43"
31
DE MEYER Senne
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
BEL19960529
U23
55´59"
+4´52"
32
GARCIA MONTES AdriÁn
PEÑA CICLISTA SPRINT
ESP19951207
U23
56´02"
+4´55"
33
JUNQUERA Mario
C. C. COLLOTO - POLOANDBIKE
ESP19970128
U23
56´03"
+4´56"
34
LEAERTS Yelle
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
BEL19941105
U23
56´21"
+5´14"
35
NILES Isaac
Cycling Canada Cyclisme
CAN19950803
U23
56´28"
+5´21"
36
HELSOCHT Liam
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL19970513
U23
56´36"
+5´29"
37
MUSKENS Mart
TWC Pijnenburg
NED19970510
U23
56´41"
+5´34"
38
HENNAUX Loïc
COLOR CODE- AQUALITY PROTECT
BEL19960212
U23.C
56´42"
+5´35"
39
ELLWOOD Grant
Boulder Cycle Sport
USA19960511
U23
56´58"
+5´51"
40
TIBACKX Lawrence
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19960104
U23
57´03"
+5´56"
41
VERBEECK Glenn
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
BEL19970629
U23
57´08"
+6´01"
42
WAHLQVIST Dennis
Allebike XC TT
SWE19940406
U23.MC
1 r
43
JORDE Ola
NORWAY
NOR19941008
U23
1 r
44
VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob
ENERTHERM-BKCP
NED19951016
U23
1 r
45
HäHNEL Frederik
RSC Cottbus
GER19960418
U23
2 r
46
TURCHI Luc
LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM
LUX19950601
U23
2 r
47
GOOLAERTS Michael
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL19940724
U23
2 r
48
O´DONNELL Trevor
Cycling Canada Cyclisme
CAN19960705
U23
2 r
49
JAECQUES Simon
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL19970426
U23
3 r
50
GUYADER Mathieu
VS Quimper
FRA19950123
U23
3 r
51
LE ROUX Etienne
VS Quimper
FRA19951110
U23
3 r
52
LANG Alec
VV Tooltime Preizerdaul
LUX19940803
U23
4 r
53
OGER Vincent
entente cycliste de Wallonie
BEL19940821
U23
4 r
54
TIELEN Dario
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19941113
U23
5 r
55
RUNHAAR Marvin
WV Breda
NED19970204
U23
5 r
56
MOENAERT Mathias
CYCLING TEAM OOSTKUST
BEL19960612
U23
6 r
DNF
TOUPALIK Adam
INDIVIDUEEL
CZE19960509
U23
DNF
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
ATOM 6 - TOPS ANTIEK CT
BEL19941021
U23
Close