1 Andrea FEDI ITA STH 25 5:00:55 200 200
2 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR 26 +2 150 150
3 Grega BOLE SLO NIP 31 +2 125 125
4 Fabio FELLINE ITA ITA 26 +2 100 100
5 Francesco GAVAZZI ITA AND 32 +2 85 85
6 Diego ULISSI ITA LAM 27 +2 70 70
7 Arthur VICHOT FRA FDJ 28 +2 60 60
8 Matteo BUSATO ITA STH 29 +2 50 50
9 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 32 +2 40 40
10 Pierre-Roger LATOUR FRA ALM 23 +8 35 35
11 Damiano CUNEGO ITA NIP 35 +58 30 30
12 Giulio CICCONE ITA BAR 22 +59 25 25
13 Jan POLANC SLO LAM 24 +1:06 20 20
14 Luca CHIRICO ITA BAR 24 +1:06 15 15
15 Redi HALILAJ ALB AMO 27 +1:06 10 10
16 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ 29 +1:06 5 5
17 Enrico BARBIN ITA BAR 26 +1:06 5 5
18 Davide VIGANO ITA AND 32 +1:06 5 5
19 Marco FRAPPORTI ITA AND 31 +1:06 5 5
20 Quentin PACHER FRA DMP 24 +1:06 5 5
21 Enrique SANZ ESP STH 27 +1:06 5 5
22 Iuri FILOSI ITA NIP 24 +1:06 5 5
23 Mauro FINETTO ITA UNI 31 +1:06 5 5
24 David LOZANO RIBA ESP TNN 28 +1:06 5 5
25 François BIDARD FRA ALM 24 +1:06 5 5
26 Michele GAZZARRA ITA NMG 26 +1:06 5 5
27 Simone PETILLI ITA LAM 23 +1:06 5 5
28 Antonio PARRINELLO ITA AZT 28 +1:06 5 5
29 Artem NYCH RUS GAZ 21 +1:21 5 5
30 Edoardo ZARDINI ITA BAR 27 +2:03 5 5
31 Marco tecchio ITA UNI 22 +2:28 3 3
32 Lorenzo ROTA ITA BAR 21 +2:28 3 3
33 Stefan SCHUMACHER GER SGT 35 +4:39 3 3
34 Ivan BALYKIN RUS GME 26 +4:39 3 3
35 Charles PLANET FRA TNN 23 +4:39 3 3
36 Pierpaolo FICARA ITA AMO 25 +4:39 3 3
37 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM 29 +4:39 3 3
38 Valerio CONTI ITA LAM 23 +4:39 3 3
39 Daniele RATTO ITA AND 27 +4:39 3 3
40 Ivan SAVITSKIY RUS GAZ 24 +5:03 3 3
41 Nico DENZ GER ALM 22 +6:32
42 Pierre-Henri LECUISINIER FRA FDJ 23 +6:32
43 Pier Paolo DE NEGRI ITA NIP 30 +6:32
44 Filippo POZZATO ITA STH 35 +6:32
45 Alessio TALIANI ITA AND 26 +6:32
46 Mirko SELVAGGI ITA AND 31 +6:32
47 Benjamin GIRAUD FRA DMP 30 +6:32
48 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE COL DMP 36 +6:32
49 Paolo CIAVATTA ITA AZT 32 +6:32
50 Andrea PASQUALON ITA ROT 28 +6:32
51 Oliviero TROIA ITA ITA 22 +6:32
52 Nicola GAFFURINI ITA NMG 27 +6:32
53 Giovanni CARBONI ITA UNI 21 +6:32
54 Alex TURRIN ITA UNI 24 +6:32
55 Roland THALMANN SUI ROT 23 +6:32
56 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS LTU DMP 28 +6:32
57 Javier MEGIAS LEAL ESP TNN 33 +6:32
DNF Manuele MORI ITA LAM 36
DNF Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 29
DNF Ilia KOSHEVOY BLR LAM 25
DNF Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 36
DNF Niccolo BONIFAZIO ITA ITA 23
DNF Filippo FIORELLI ITA ITA 22
DNF Davide BALLERINI ITA ITA 22
DNF Francesco CASTEGNARO ITA ITA 22
DNF Edoardo AFFINI ITA ITA 20
DNF Edward RAVASI ITA ITA 22
DNF Maxime DANIEL FRA ALM 25
DNF Quentin JAUREGUI FRA ALM 22
DNF Biel KADRI FRA ALM 30
DNF Olivier LE GAC FRA FDJ 23
DNF Jérémy MAISON FRA FDJ 23
DNF Laurent PICHON FRA FDJ 30
DNF Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 34
DNF Alessandro TONELLI ITA BAR 24
DNF Mirco MAESTRI ITA BAR 25
DNF Manuel BELLETTI ITA STH 31
DNF Samuele CONTI ITA STH 25
DNF Mirko TEDESCHI ITA STH 27
DNF Eugert ZHUPA ALB STH 26
DNF Luca PACIONI ITA AND 23
DNF Alberto NARDIN ITA AND 26
DNF Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP 24
DNF Genki YAMAMOTO JPN NIP 25
DNF Giacomo BERLATO ITA NIP 24
DNF Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA NIP 26
DNF Sergey NIKOLAEV RUS GAZ 28
DNF Aydar ZAKARIN RUS GAZ 22
DNF Igor BOEV RUS GAZ 27
DNF Roman KUSTADINCHEV RUS GAZ 21
DNF Mamyr STASH RUS GAZ 23
DNF Evgeny SHALUNOV RUS GAZ 24
DNF Stephen CLANCY IRL TNN 24
DNF Andrea PERON ITA TNN 28
DNF Martijn VERSCHOOR NED TNN 31
DNF Mikel ARISTI GARDOKI ESP DMP 23
DNF Martin LAAS EST DMP 23
DNF Nicolas BALDO FRA ROT 32
DNF LUCAS GADAY OROZCO ARG ROT 23
DNF Marco D'URBANO ITA ROT 25
DNF Giacomo TOMIO ITA ROT 21
DNF Rino ZAMPILLI ITA ROT 32
DNF Andrea ZORDAN ITA ROT 24
DNF Federico BURCHIO ITA GME 20
DNF Antonio DI SANTE ITA GME 23
DNF Filippo FORTIN ITA GME 27
DNF Andrea DI RENZO ITA GME 21
DNF Matteo ROTONDI ITA GME 20
DNF Federico BORELLA ITA GME 27
DNF Gian Marco DI FRANCESCO ITA NMG 27
DNF Matteo OCCHIALINI ITA NMG 21
DNF Niccolo' SALVIETTI ITA NMG 23
DNF Michele SCARTEZZINI ITA NMG 24
DNF Raffaele RADICE ITA NMG 20
DNF Giacomo GIULIANI ITA NMG 20
DNF Julian SCHULZE GER SGT 21
DNF Moritz FUßNEGGER GER SGT 20
DNF John MANDRYSCH GER SGT 20
DNF Kai KAUTZ GER SGT 29
DNF Georg LOEF GER SGT 22
DNF Joshua STRITZINGER GER SGT 21
DNF Andrea CACCIOTTI ITA UNI 20
DNF Alessandro MALAGUTI ITA UNI 29
DNF Simone RAVANELLI ITA UNI 21
DNF Enrico SALVADOR ITA UNI 22
DNF Giorgio BOCCHIOLA ITA AZT 27
DNF Fabio CHINELLO ITA AZT 27
DNF Davide LEONE ITA AZT 20
DNF Francesco BALDI ITA AZT 20
DNF Marco TIZZA ITA AZT 24
DNF Fabio TOMMASSINI ITA AZT 26
DNF Mattia GAVAZZI ITA AMO 33
DNF Marco ZAMPARELLA ITA AMO 29
DNF Eugenio BANI ITA AMO 25
DNF Paolo LUNARDON ITA AMO 24
DNF Danilo CELANO ITA AMO 27
DNF Yukinori HISHINUMA JPN AMO 24
Close