1 Nurbolat KULIMBETOV KAZ TSE 24 3:25:24 40 40
2 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE BCP 22 +0 30 30
3 Matvey NIKITIN KAZ TSE 24 +1 25 25
4 Nikita STALNOV KAZ TSE 25 +3 20 20
5 Vasili STROKOV BLR 21 +8 15 15
6 Niklas HENTTALA FIN BLI 20 +1:18 10 10
7 Vadim GALEYEV KAZ TSE 24 +1:38 5 5
8 Elgun ALIZADA AZE BCP 20 +1:39 3 3
9 Quentin VALOGNES FRA 20 +1:39 3 3
10 Matti MANNINEN FIN BLI 24 +1:39 3 3
11 Sergey VLASSENKO KAZ V4E 23 +1:39
12 Yuriy METLUSHENKO UKR JLS 40 +1:39
13 Sergiy KOZACHENKO UKR 22 +1:39
14 Dzmitry ZHYHUNOU BLR 20 +1:39
15 Kostyantyn ASHUROV UKR 20 +1:39
16 Maksym VASILYEV UKR KLS 26 +1:39
17 Tomas MEDEK CZE SKC 23 +1:39
18 Bogdan RIAPOSOV UKR AMO 24 +1:39
19 Yannick JANSSEN NED BLI 26 +1:39
20 Ismail ILIASOV AZE BCP 22 +1:40
21 Oleksandr PREVAR UKR KLS 26 +1:40
22 Miguel LLANEZA ESP 23 +1:40
23 Mathieu GIBAUD FRA 31 +1:40
24 Dmytro KRIVTSOV UKR ISD 31 +1:40
25 Kanan GAHRAMANLI AZE BCP 19 +1:40
26 Anton IVASHKIN BLR MCC 20 +1:40
27 Valerii TARADAI UKR 22 +1:40
28 Rik VAN IJZENDOORN NED 29 +1:41
29 Vladimir TSOY KAZ TSE 19 +1:41
30 Yuriy NATAROV KAZ TSE 20 +1:41
31 Vladislav ZUBAR UKR 19 +1:42
32 Vladyslav SOLTASIUK UKR 19 +1:42
33 Stepan ASTAFYEV KAZ V4E 22 +1:42
34 Umberto POLI ITA 20 +1:43
35 Petr HAMPL CZE SKC 23 +1:43
36 Matej ZAHALKA CZE SKC 23 +1:43
37 Yauhen SOBAL BLR MCC 35 +1:43
38 David FRANCISCO DELGADO ESP 30 +1:44
39 Uladzislau YANACHKIN BLR 21 +1:44
40 Artem TOPCHANYUK UKR 27 +1:44
41 Oleksii SHCHERBAKOV UKR ISD 19 +1:45
42 Vladyslav KREMINSKYI UKR ISD 21 +1:45
43 Fabio CALABRIA AUS 29 +1:46
44 Simeon GREEN GBR 37 +1:46
45 Volodymyr KOGUT UKR AMO 32 +1:46
46 Aspan ZHUKENOV KAZ V4E 20 +1:47
47 Alexandr OVSYANNIKOV KAZ V4E 19 +1:47
48 Stanislau BAZHKOU BLR MCC 25 +1:48
49 Yuval BEN-MORDECHAI ISR 32 +1:48
50 Emanuel MINI ARG 30 +1:48
51 Sergio PÉREZ ESP 37 +1:49
52 Segiy POKYNTELYTSYA UKR 19 +1:49
53 Sergii MOVCHAN UKR AMO 23 +1:50
54 Hannes FORSBY SWE BLI 20 +1:50
55 Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU BLR MCC 27 +1:51
56 Illya KLEPIKOV UKR ISD 22 +1:51
57 Iurii SHUMILOV UKR 21 +1:52
58 Dmitriy LUKYANOV KAZ V4E 23 +1:52
59 Dmytro TITARENKO UKR 26 +1:52
60 Mikkel Tefre LUNDER NOR BLI 20 +1:52
61 Lukas MATULA CZE SKC 27 +1:52
62 Wolfgang BURMANN CHI SEP 25 +1:52
63 Marek ŠIPOŠ CZE SKC 20 +1:53
64 Oleksandr SHEYDYK UKR 36 +1:53
65 Timur MALEEV UKR ISD 20 +1:53
66 Kanstantsin BUDKEVICH BLR 23 +1:53
67 Hiski KANERVA FIN BLI 22 +1:54
68 Pavlo BONDARENKO UKR 20 +1:54
69 Artyom GOLOVASCHENKO KAZ V4E 28 +2:00
70 Sergiy GRECHYN UKR JLS 37 +2:04
71 Dmytro PONOMARENKO UKR AMO 25 +2:06
72 Reid MCCLURE CAN 21 +3:28
73 Denys KOSTYUK UKR ISD 34 +3:57
74 Taras PARFENIUK UKR 22 +6:47
75 Or GREENSTEIN ISR 27 +7:26
76 Ilya VOLKAU BLR 19 +9:21
77 Andrii BRATASHCHUK UKR KLS 24 +9:21
78 Vladyslav POHORELOV UKR JLS 21 +9:21
79 Oleksii KASIANOV UKR JLS 24 +9:21
80 Volodymyr FREDYUK UKR AMO 24 +9:21
81 Antti SIZKO FIN 34 +9:21
82 Matej ŠTIBINGR CZE SKC 19 +9:22
83 Volodymyr DZHUS UKR KLS 23 +9:40
DNF Anton MORUHA UKR 21
DNF Oleksandr GOLOVASH UKR KLS 25
DNF Andriy KHRIPTA UKR KLS 30
DNF Anton ZAICHENKO UKR 20
DNF Bogdan PARFENIUK UKR 21
DNF Mykola PANIBRATETS UKR 21
DNF Kim SUROVETS UKR 21
DNF Vadym SNIGURSKYY UKR 19
DNF Mykhailo MALYNIVSKYI UKR 19
DNF Andriy ROZGONYUK UKR 19
DNF Anatoliy SOSNITSKIY UKR 26
DNF Ivan RUDENKO UKR 21
DNF Maksym ZUBAR UKR 22
DNF Yukinori HISHINUMA JPN AMO 24
DNF Thomas REM SWE 30
DNF Arseni IKANOVICH BLR 20
DNF Siarhei PAPOK BLR MCC 28
DNF Aleh AHIYEVICH BLR MCC 23
DNF Volodymyr KOZLOVSKYY UKR 19
DNF Tymur RUSIIA UKR 23
DNF Oleksandr GARDADYM UKR 19
Close