1.- 91 1. BRAVO,Jorge Raul ELITE SCHNECK ALAS ROJAS 08:23:17
2.- 85 638 MESSINEO,Leandro Carlos ELITE NUEVOS FERROCARRILES ARG a 38
3.- 22 141. ASCONEGUY,Roderyck ELITE CLUB CICLISTA AMANECER a 52
4.- 201 57 RICHEZE,Mauro Abel ELITE SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS a 52
5.- 161 655 MELIVILO,Juan Javier ELITE SAT a 59
6.- 32 294 CRISAFULLI,Facundo Olaf SUB23 C5N a 59
7.- 163 545 BRUNETTA,Guillermo Mart ELITE SAT a 1:02
8.- 82 798 BORRAJO,Anibal Andres ELITE NUEVOS FERROCARRILES ARG a 1:03
9.- 165 441 LEZICA,Facundo Gabriel ELITE SAT a 1:07
10.- 93 3. PIAS,Nestor Fabian ELITE SCHNECK ALAS ROJAS a 1:11
11.- 1 23. CASTRO,Bilker Bill ELITE C.C. CERRO LARGO a 1:13
12.- 164 847 CRESPO,Marcos ELITE SAT a 1:14
13.- 83 833 CLAVERO,Cristian Omar ELITE NUEVOS FERROCARRILES ARG a 1:14
14.- 94 4. AGUILAR,Hector Fabian ELITE SCHNECK ALAS ROJAS a 1:23
15.- 86 403 RICHARD,Gabriel Oracio ELITE NUEVOS FERROCARRILES ARG a 1:26
16.- 203 643 GODOY,Sergio ELITE SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS a 1:32
17.- 202 633 MOYANO,Enzo Josue ELITE SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS a 1:35
18.- 134 323. SOARES,Nahuel Eduardo SUB23 PEÑAROL DE TACUAREMBO a 1:40
19.- 173 332. MALDONADO,Anderson Samu SUB23 CC SAN ANTONIO a 1:49
20.- 111 14. NUÑEZ,Sixto Nicolas ELITE ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA a 1:59
21.- 96 6. CABRERA,Carlos Irineo ELITE SCHNECK ALAS ROJAS a 2:00
22.- 41 01.2904.05 MELCHIOR,Vanderlei ELITE APUANA TEAM a 2:08
23.- 193 159. LARRAMA,Chistrian Mauri ELITE FEDERACION DE SORIANO a 2:17
24.- 113 15. DUARTE,Gregory Yamandu ELITE ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA a 2:19
25.- 172 11. MENDEZ,Fernado Augusto ELITE CC SAN ANTONIO a 2:20
26.- 43 01.11940.10 SCHIMIDT,Gregory ELITE APUANA TEAM a 2:26
27.- 62 1080 SIVORI,Ariel Alejandro ELITE BS. AS. PROVINCIA a 2:28
28.- 16 2859 ANTORENA,Nicolas Gabrie SUB23 E.R. ESCO AGROPLAN a 2:44
29.- 84 1083 LANGONI,Diego Javier ELITE NUEVOS FERROCARRILES ARG a 2:47
30.- 171 12. MALDONADO,Ignacio Raul ELITE CC SAN ANTONIO a 2:49
31.- 51 71. CACHES,Marcos Esteban ELITE CLUB DE BOCHAS STA LUCIA a 3:08
32.- 102 110 VALENZUELA,Diego Gaston ELITE CORDOBA CYCLING TEAM a 3:12
33.- 63 1661 TRILLINI,Walter Gaston ELITE BS. AS. PROVINCIA a 3:16
34.- 66 1012 TOLOSA,Sebastian José ELITE BS. AS. PROVINCIA a 3:23
35.- 21 230. SOTO,Jorge Adelbio ELITE CLUB CICLISTA AMANECER a 3:29
36.- 214 906 DIFEO,Sebastian ELITE BRAGADO CICLES CLUB a 3:35
37.- 64 1051 GADAY,Julian ELITE BS. AS. PROVINCIA a 3:57
38.- 6 25. GONZALEZ,Diego Fernando ELITE C.C. CERRO LARGO a 4:02
39.- 42 01.23398.14 PINNO,Atillio SUB23 APUANA TEAM a 4:09
40.- 4 21. PINTOS,Pablo Daniel ELITE C.C. CERRO LARGO a 4:23
41.- 146 815 CIANCI,Sebastian Matías SUB23 TEAM CYCLES IMPERIO a 4:45
42.- 52 361. MOREYRA,Gonzalo SUB23 CLUB DE BOCHAS STA LUCIA a 4:46
43.- 92 2. MASCARAÑAS,Richard ELITE SCHNECK ALAS ROJAS a 4:50
44.- 176 377. MONROY,Pedro Nestor SUB23 CC SAN ANTONIO a 5:01
45.- 132 209. ANSOLABEHERE,Joaquin ELITE PEÑAROL DE TACUAREMBO a 5:38
46.- 186 5089 CHIECHER,Sergio Agustin ELITE CIUDAD DE CONCORDIA a 5:57
47.- 12 975 VELAZQUEZ,Hugo Ángel ELITE E.R. ESCO AGROPLAN a 6:17
48.- 205 636 MURGO,Fernando Gabriel ELITE SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS a 6:58
49.- 181 300 SCHREINER,Mario José ELITE CIUDAD DE CONCORDIA a 7:22
50.- 105 109 NONTENEGRO,Gaston Ivan ELITE CORDOBA CYCLING TEAM a 7:25
51.- 216 793 CARPIO,Santiago SUB23 BRAGADO CICLES CLUB a 7:40
52.- 35 676 ARCHIPRETE,Mauri SUB23 C5N a 7:43
2
ASOCIACION CIVIL CLUB CICLISTA
PARA EL DESARROLLO DEL DEPORTISTA - ARGENTINA AMANECER - URUGUAY
3o Edición VUELTA BINACIONAL ARGENTINA – URUGUAY - 2015
GIRO POR LA HERMANDAD JOSE GERVASIO ARTIGAS
Clasificación de : LA GENERAL
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cls Dor LICENCIA Apellido,Nombre Categ Publicidad Tiempos
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
53.- 191 157. SASSO,Raul Andres ELITE FEDERACION DE SORIANO a 8:00
54.- 142 1926 CREMADES,Lucas Oscar ELITE TEAM CYCLES IMPERIO a 8:07
55.- 11 589 SIGURA,Cesar Dario ELITE E.R. ESCO AGROPLAN a 8:21
56.- 183 5053 RICAGNO,Diego Alfredo ELITE CIUDAD DE CONCORDIA a 8:23
57.- 81 797 ANTOGNA,José Fernando ELITE NUEVOS FERROCARRILES ARG a 8:34
58.- 13 585 VON ZELLHEIM,Guillermo ELITE E.R. ESCO AGROPLAN a 8:36
59.- 182 4381 SAVIO,Federico Rafael ELITE CIUDAD DE CONCORDIA a 8:50
60.- 61 1023 ESPINDOLA,Santiago Alej SUB23 BS. AS. PROVINCIA a 9:05
61.- 185 584 CENTURION,Diego Humbert ELITE CIUDAD DE CONCORDIA a 9:15
62.- 133 324. VIÑAS,Juan Manuel SUB23 PEÑAROL DE TACUAREMBO a 9:46
63.- 204 635 LUCERO,Alfredo Orlando ELITE SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS a 9:51
64.- 151 28. CORUJO,Chistrian Jesus ELITE CC CIUDAD DE LA PAZ a 9:51
65.- 211 4146 MONTES DE OCA,Lucas Mar ELITE BRAGADO CICLES CLUB a 10:13
66.- 194 364. ALARCON,Marcelo Nahuel SUB23 FEDERACION DE SORIANO a 11:28
67.- 65 3216 PAGANI,Federico ELITE BS. AS. PROVINCIA a 12:14
68.- 44 01.1112.04 DE OLIVEIRA,Gean Maciel ELITE APUANA TEAM a 13:57
69.- 125 3778 MILANESI,Nicolas SUB23 PEDAL PATO a 14:07
70.- 33 666 GIL,Fernando SUB23 C5N a 18:15
71.- 114 17. ANCHIERI,Pablo Sebastia ELITE ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA a 19:15
72.- 31 58 AGOSTINI,Mauro Andres ELITE C5N a 21:00
Close