1 ROSTOLLAN Thomas AIX 0 C-C1 SEN 11 les 781,5 km en 19h00'18'' (moy. 41,121 km/h)
2 BONNET Pierre TPI 0 C-C1 SEN 8 5m 26s
3 ORLHAC Boris ISS 0 C-C1 SEN 41 8m 14s
4 GAOUA Cédric TGA 0 C-C1 SEN 21 8m 21s
5 CHENAUX Adrien SUI 0 C-C1 SEN 51 8m 49s
6 HOAREAU Sébastien VSD OI C-C1 SEN 16 13m 01s
7 FOURNET FAYARD Sébastien TPI 0 C-C1 SEN 7 15m 27s
8 GAUTHIER Guillaume SCO 0 C-C1 ESP 32 16m 47s
9 GEORGES Sylvain TPI 0 C-C1 SEN 6 17m 28s
10 SOUTON Julien VSD OI C-JN JUN 17 22m 15s
11 SAUTRON Ruddy VSD OI C-C2 ESP 19 24m 00s
12 ALMEIDA Pierre TPI 0 C-C1 SEN 10 24m 04s
13 MASSON Christophe ECO 0 C-C1 SEN 72 25m 41s
14 MICHLER Jonathan NCY 0 C-C2 SEN 62 27m 01s
15 FONTAINE Gilles ESP OI C-C2 SEN 56 28m 26s
16 THOMASSON Nicolas TPI 0 C-C2 SEN 9 29m 11s
17 MERCIER Alexander SUI 0 C-C1 SEN 52 32m 04s
18 RIVIERE Paul ESP OI C-C2 SEN 59 32m 43s
19 TERRIEN Valentin VAL 0 C-C2 ESP 50 33m 13s
20 VERNET Frédéric ISS 0 C-C2 SEN 45 35m 05s
21 TIELEMANS Pierre ECO 0 C-C1 SEN 71 36m 34s
22 RENAUD Alban VAL 0 C-C2 ESP 49 37m 28s
23 GANNE Anthony VBP OI C-JN JUN 27 44m 20s
24 JEGOU Aurélien ISS 0 C-C2 SEN 44 44m 20s
25 MAILLOT Bryan SMV OI C-C2 ESP 3 52m 29s
26 GATHERAT François SUI 0 C-C2 SEN 54 53m 36s
27 ELMA Sébastien EVC OI C-C2 SEN 66 54m 28s
28 CELESTE Anthony VBP OI C-C2 SEN 30 56m 08s
29 BERNARD Julien SJI OI C-C2 SEN 91 1h 00m03s
30 MERCIER Yves SUI 0 C-C1 SEN 55 1h 01m21s
31 GARNIER Matthieu SCO 0 C-C1 ESP 33 1h 01m54s
32 PANIANDY Jérôme SL1 OI C-C3 SEN 40 1h 05m24s
33 FERRERE Mike MOG OI C-C2 SEN 96 1h 06m45s
34 MAILLOT Julien SMV OI C-C3 ESP 4 1h 09m30s
35 BOYER Kévin SJI OI C-JN JUN 92 1h 12m03s
36 AMARTIN Kévin ISS 0 C-C2 SEN 42 1h 12m10s
37 CUVELIER Richard EKO OI C-C3 Vet1 88 1h 18m07s
38 CHAMAND Emmanuel VSD OI C-C2 SEN 18 1h 18m37s
39 SOUBADOU Bertrand VBP OI C-C2 SEN 26 1h 18m51s
40 LEBON Christopher ESP OI C-C2 SEN 57 1h 20m34s
41 PAYET Alexandre ESP OI C-C3 ESP 58 1h 22m35s
42 BOYER Oliver VBP OI C-C3 SEN 29 1h 25m56s
43 PIROGUE YOAN FMC OI C-C3 ESP 77 1h 26m49s
44 RABAYE FIDZERALD FMC OI C-C3 ESP 76 1h 27m10s
45 MATHIAS Corentin ECO 0 C-C2 ESP 75 1h 27m40s
46 PELLEGRIN Mathieu SCO 0 C-C1 ESP 34 1h 28m12s
47 TUSCHER Vincent SCO 0 C-C2 ESP 31 1h 28m31s
48 JEAN Romain CJB OI C-C2 SEN 83 1h 31m19s
49 STASIECKI Aloïs NCY 0 C-C2 SEN 63 1h 31m24s
50 BENARD Fabrice VBP OI C-C3 SEN 28 1h 33m22s
51 RAMSAMYNAICK Mathieu Emmanu SL2 OI C-JN JUN 103 1h 33m24s
52 GAUDILLAT Antoine TGA 0 C-C1 SEN 22 1h 33m54s
53 CHAZEAUD Olivier CJB OI C-C3 Vet1 81 1h 34m25s
54 BOILLAT Christophe SUI 0 C-C2 SEN 53 1h 41m28s
55 ROUYER Tom NCY 0 C-C2 ESP 64 1h 43m05s
56 RIVIERE Nicolas CJB OI C-C3 SEN 85 1h 49m01s
57 KHEDOO Michael Pierre FMC OI C-C3 SEN 78 1h 50m53s
58 CLAIN Elie Jean Laurent CJB OI C-C2 SEN 84 1h 52m33s
59 DESFARGES Yannick SL1 OI C-C3 SEN 39 1h 55m35s
60 LEBON Cyril ECO 0 C-C2 SEN 74 1h 59m47s
61 SETHOS Guillaume SJI OI C-C3 SEN 94 3h 03m09s
62 JEAN FRANCOIS Chryslain ESP OI C-C3 SEN 60 3h 32m21s
Close