1º 11 CUNTO, Jhon 02:16:44.000 Disarva Ayacucho a
2º 13 GAMERO, Alonzo 02:18:16.000 Internacional Arequipa 00:01:32.000
3º 17 TELLEZ, Andre 02:20:05.000 Inca Arequipa Arequipa 00:03:21.000
4º 22 LIMAYLLA, Andy 02:20:31.000 Romero 33 Huancayo 00:03:47.000
5º 15 GARATE, Cesar 02:21:23.000 Internacional Arequipa 00:04:39.000
6º 21 RAYMUNDO, Giancarlo 02:21:47.000 Romero 33 Huancayo 00:05:03.000
7º 14 TAPIA, Renato 02:22:40.000 Internacional Arequipa 00:05:56.000
8º 18 LUZA, Ronald 02:26:59.000 Inca Arequipa Arequipa 00:10:15.000
9º 24 RAYMUNDO, Frank 02:27:56.000 Antarkis Huancayo 00:11:12.000
10º 12 NAVARRO, Franco 02:31:47.000 Disarva Cusco 00:15:03.000
11º 10 NUÑEZ, Ricardo 02:37:43.000 Bicimax Lima 00:20:59.000
12º 27 MUÑOZ, Alejandro 02:39:46.000 Bicileo Cajamarca 00:23:02.000
13º 25 MATAMOROS, Marcos 02:41:27.000 Antarkis Huancayo 00:24:43.000
14º 19 RUIZ, Hugo 02:43:56.000 Inca Arequipa Piura 00:27:12.000
15º 28 GONZALES, Elmer 02:44:53.000 Bicileo Trujillo 00:28:09.000
16º 23 LOZADA, Jhon 02:50:25.000 Romero 33 Huancayo 00:33:41.000
17º 16 CASTONGUAY, Jarek 03:04:13.000 Amistad Canadá 00:47:29.000
18º 20 TANTALEAN, Osmar 03:06:22.000 Ciclismo Jaen Jaen 00:49:38.000
Gen
1º 11 CUNTO, Jhon 06:20:03.662 Disarva Ayacucho a
2º 13 GAMERO, Alonzo 06:21:48.455 Internacional Arequipa 00:01:44.793
3º 17 TELLEZ, Andre 06:22:37.943 Inca Arequipa Arequipa 00:02:34.281
4º 22 LIMAYLLA, Andy 06:23:23.980 Romero 33 Huancayo 00:03:20.318
5º 15 GARATE, Cesar 06:23:27.786 Internacional Arequipa 00:03:24.124
6º 21 RAYMUNDO, Giancarlo 06:26:11.516 Romero 33 Huancayo 00:06:07.854
7º 18 LUZA, Ronald 06:31:23.660 Inca Arequipa Arequipa 00:11:19.998
8º 24 RAYMUNDO, Frank 06:33:21.986 Antarkis Huancayo 00:13:18.324
9º 12 NAVARRO, Franco 06:36:16.219 Disarva Cusco 00:16:12.557
10º 27 MUÑOZ, Alejandro 06:42:33.812 Bicileo Cajamarca 00:22:30.150
11º 19 RUIZ, Hugo 06:47:17.892 Inca Arequipa Piura 00:27:14.230
12º 14 TAPIA, Renato 06:48:02.735 Internacional Arequipa 00:27:59.073
13º 28 GONZALES, Elmer 06:49:16.039 Bicileo Trujillo 00:29:12.377
14º 25 MATAMOROS, Marcos 06:54:20.744 Antarkis Huancayo 00:34:17.082
15º 23 LOZADA, Jhon 07:24:58.591 Romero 33 Huancayo 01:04:54.929
16º 16 CASTONGUAY, Jarek 07:30:00.952 Amistad Canadá 01:09:57.290
17º 10 NUÑEZ, Ricardo 07:39:31.652 Bicimax Lima 01:19:27.990
18º 20 TANTALEAN, Osmar 08:09:51.457 Ciclismo Jaen Jaen 01:49:47.795
Close