1. Rory Townsend Pedal Heaven Finished Elite 30
2. Mitchell Webber Pedal Heaven Finished 1st 25
3. Tom Mazzone Pedal Heaven Excel Academy Finished 2nd 21
4. Lloyd Chapman Pedal Heaven Finished Elite 17
5. Alexander Murison Finished Elite 14
6. Michael Mottram HR Owen Maserati RT Finished 1st 12
7. Liam Walsh VC Equipe - Flix Finished 1st 10
8. Gunther Zechmann London Phoenix CC Finished 1st 8
9. Alex Paton Pedal Heaven Finished Elite 7
10. Chris McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Finished Elite 6
11. Grant Ferguson Pedal Heaven Finished Elite 5
12. Joseph Fry Pedal Heaven Finished 1st 4
13. Tom Chandler VCUK PH-MAS Cycling Team Finished 1st 3
14. Matthew Woods Performance Cycles Finished 2nd 2
15. Adam Capes PMR@Toachim House Finished 1st 1
16. Jack Freeman VC Meudon Finished 2nd 0
17. Paul Double Velo Club Venta Finished 2nd 0
18. George Smith Radeon-Bike Science RT Finished 2nd 0
19. Lee Frost Team Tor 2000 Kalas Sportswear Finished 1st 0
20. Andrew Turner KTM Impsport RT Finished 1st 0
21. Philip Trodden Bikehaus by Ridley Finished Elite 0
22. Ryan Visser Hosté TAAP Storck Finished 1st 0
23. Daniel Nieto TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT Finished 3rd 0
24. William Harper Pedal Heaven Excel Academy Finished 2nd 0
25. Freddie Philips Hosté TAAP Storck Finished 2nd 0
26. Benjamin Marks Cycleworks.co.uk Finished 1st 0
27. Harry Veale Cycleworks.co.uk Finished 2nd 0
28. William Haynes Reading CC Finished 2nd 0
29. Matthew Downie Eden Veranda Racing Finished 2nd 0
30. Peter Merritt Goma Dakwerken vdb Steenhouwer... Finished 2nd 0
31. Andrew Williams Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished 1st 0
32. James Champken VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 0
33. Oscar Hutchings Primera-TeamJobs Finished 1st 0
34. George Wise VC Equipe - Flix Finished 2nd 0
35. Scott Probert HR Owen Maserati RT Finished 2nd 0
36. Calum Croft Primera-TeamJobs Finished 1st 0
37. Tom Hargreaves Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Finished Elite 0
38. Liam Yates Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 2nd 0
39. Matthew Clarke Pedal Heaven Excel Academy Finished 1st 0
40. Barnabas Purbrook London Dynamo Finished 2nd 0
41. Ashley Hutchison VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 0
42. Sol Warwick Pizzeria Espanola Finished 2nd 0
43. Joshua Lawless PMR@Toachim House Finished Elite 0
44. Ben Lockett Tri UK Finished 2nd 0
45. Mike Smith Cycleworks.co.uk Finished 1st 0
46. Andy Betts Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Finished 2nd 0
47. Adam Thompson Reading CC Finished 2nd 0
48. Will Ranoe HR Owen Maserati RT Finished 2nd 0
49. Ben Foames TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT Finished 2nd 0
50. Paul Hayward Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished 2nd 0
51. Tom Morris Portsmouth North End CC Finished 2nd 0
Close