1
CANT Sanne
TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL
BEL19901008
DEPROF
0H41´13S
2
DE BOER Sophie .
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
NED19901212
DE
0H41´28S
3
HARRIS Nikki .
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
GBR19861230
DE
0H41´40S
4
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19900507
DE
0H42´9S
5
VAN PAASSEN Sanne .
TEAM BIOTEAFUL
NED19881027
DE
0H42´39S
6
HAVLIKOVA Pavla .
UCI
CZE19830420
DE
0H42´48S
7
WYMAN Helen .
MATRIX FITNESS VULPINE
GBR19810304
DE
0H42´58S
8
SELS Loes
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19850725
DE
0H43´7S
9
VERDONSCHOT Laura
AA-DRINK-KALAS TEAM
68080705357
DE
0H43´33S
10
KAPTHEIJNS Maud .
AA-DRINK-KALAS TEAM
NED19940928
DE
0H43´53S
11
VAN LOY Ellen
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19800916
DE
0H44´27S
12
BAKKER Manon .
Wv Giant dt Benelux
NED19990715
DE
0H44´32S
13
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS
BEL19910423
DE
0H44´37S
14
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy .
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
NED19960708
DE
0H45´3S
15
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca .
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
NED19760728
DE
0H45´17S
16
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Carolina .
ARGENTINA
DE
0H46´21S
17
BOWMAN Brittlee .
USA
USA19841005
DE
0H46´37S
18
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge .
Orange Babies cyclingteam
NED19990812
DE
0H47´3S
19
TER BEEK Linda .
WSV EMMEN
NED19870604
DE
0H47´10S
20
HOEKE Geerte .
WV BREDA
DE
0H47´31S
21
MAES Shana
AA-DRINK-KALAS TEAM
BEL19950202
DE
0H47´57S
22
FRANCK Alicia
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19941204
R Dame Elite
0H49´56S
23
VAN MALDEGHEM Nele
FUJI MEDISTA MTB TEAM - NEEROETEREN
BEL19830520
DE
24
VALENTINI Elena .
TEAM SUD TIROL CAMPANA IMBALLAGGI
ITA19920330
DE
25
COOGAN CISEK Corey .
UCI
USA19771008
DE
26
PETERMAN Lorena .
HET TWENTSE ROS
DE
27
GERRITSEN Irene .
AR&TV DE ADELAAR
DE
28
THIJS Katrien
KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS
BEL19850203
DE
29
WILLEMS Gertie
KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS
BEL19770624
DE
30
RIEDEL Stacey .
UCI
AUS19950523
DE
31
GREEFS Kelly
NODRUGS HEROES FLANDERS
BEL19800903
DE
32
GODART Suzie .
CCI DIFFERDANGE
LUX19620720
DE
33
COMMISSARIS Caren
KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS
BEL19940422
DE
34
KACZMARCZYK Brenda
KZLWC HEYLEN
BEL19630331
DE
35
BEECKMANS Sara
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19991010
DN
36
BOONS Yenthe
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL19970404
DJ
37
VERMEIREN Tinne .
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
DE
38
VAN ROMPAY Anke
KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS
BEL19991011
DN
DNF
ANDERSON Elle .
SRAM SHERWOOD PINES RT
USA19880329
DE
DNF
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19840826
DE
Close