1 Markus EIBEGGER AUT RSW 32 3:49:18 7 7
2 Matej MUGERLI SLO BCP 35 +3 3 3
3 Ivan GARCIA CORTINA ESP KLC 21 +3 1 1
4 Martijn TUSVELD NED RDT 23 +6
5 Michal SCHLEGEL CZE KLC 21 +6
6 Alex KIRSCH LUX SSG 24 +6
7 Fabian GIGER SUI SUI 29 +6
8 Frantisek SISR CZE KLC 23 +6
9 Mauro FINETTO ITA UNI 31 +9
10 Thomas LEBAS FRA BGT 31 +9
11 Davide MUCELLI ITA MKT 30 +9
12 Olivier PARDINI BEL WBC 31 +9
13 Clemens FANKHAUSER AUT TIR 31 +9
14 Andi BAJC SLO AMP 28 +9
15 Florian BISSINGER GER WSA 28 +9
16 Jeroen MEIJERS NED RDT 23 +9
17 Patrick SCHELLING SUI VOL 26 +9
18 Sergio Ferreira SOUSA POR VOL 33 +9
19 Jesse ANTHONY USA RLY 31 +9
20 Thomas MOSES GBR JLT 24 +9
21 Marek CANECKY SVK AMP 28 +9
22 Roman LEHKY CZE KLC 20 +9
23 Evan HUFFMAN USA RLY 26 +9
24 Bruno MALTAR CRO RAR 22 +9
25 Jan TRATNIK SLO AMP 26 +9
26 Rob BRITTON CAN RLY 32 +9
27 Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER AUT TIR 22 +9
28 Alexander WACHTER AUT TIR 21 +9
29 Patrick BOSMAN AUT TIR 22 +9
30 Michal PALUTA POL CCC 21 +9
31 Max KANTER GER LKT 19 +9
32 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR 37 +9
33 Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU BLR MCC 27 +9
34 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 30 +9
35 Christian KOCH GER LKT 20 +9
36 Patryk STOSZ POL CCC 22 +9
37 Jure GOLCER SLO ADR 39 +9
38 Rok KOROSEC SLO RAR 23 +9
39 Ryota NISHIZONO JPN BGT 29 +9
40 Florian CHENAUX SUI SUI 23 +9
41 Adam DE VOS CAN RLY 23 +9
42 Sébastien DELFOSSE BEL WBC 34 +9
43 Ioannis TAMOURIDIS GRE BCP 36 +9
44 Kiryll POZDNYAKOV RUS BCP 27 +9
45 Nikolay Cherkasov RUS RUS 20 +9
46 Sergey NIKOLAEV RUS RUS 28 +9
47 Matija KVASINA CRO BCP 35 +9
48 Alex TURRIN ITA UNI 24 +9
49 Alessandro MALAGUTI ITA UNI 29 +9
50 Matteo SPREAFICO ITA KLS 23 +9
51 Jan MAAS NED RDT 20 +9
52 Chris BUTLER USA CAT 28 +9
53 Mathias FLÜCKIGER SUI SUI 28 +31
54 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO MKT 32 +31
55 Tadej LOGAR SLO 22 +34
56 Antonio SANTORO ITA MKT 27 +34
57 Ziga GROSELJ SLO 23 +34
58 Helmut TRETTWER GER WSA 33 +34
59 Alistair SLATER GBR JLT 23 +34
60 Lennard HOFSTEDE NED RDT 22 +34
61 Christian Mager GER SSG 24 +34
62 Domen NOVAK SLO ADR 21 +34
63 Jonas TENBROCK GER SSG 21 +34
64 Aleksey RYBALKIN RUS RUS 23 +34
65 Daniel TUREK CZE CAT 23 +34
66 Bartosz WARCHOL POL WHI 24 +34
67 Evgeny KOBERNYAK RUS RUS 21 +34
68 Peter KUSZTOR HUN AMP 32 +34
69 Maximilian KUEN AUT AMP 24 +34
70 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 32 +34
71 Guillaume BOIVIN CAN CAT 27 +34
72 Bob OLIESLAGERS NED RDT 19 +34
73 Gregory HABEAUX BEL WBC 34 +34
74 Benjamin BRKIC AUT TIR 20 +34
75 Matteo ROTONDI ITA GME 20 +34
76 Edward LAVERACK GBR JLT 22 +34
77 Lennard KÄMNA GER SSG 20 +34
78 Jernej ŠVAB SLO 21 +34
79 José Alberto MARQUEZ MORENO ESP GME 26 +34
80 Matej ZAHALKA CZE SKC 23 +34
81 Petr RIKUNOV RUS RUS 19 +34
82 Marcel FRANZ GER LKT 20 +50
83 Hans-Jörg LEOPOLD AUT WSA 33 +50
84 Antonio DI SANTE ITA GME 23 +50
85 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 29 +50
86 Ziga RUCIGAJ SLO RAR 21 +50
87 Graham BRIGGS GBR JLT 33 +50
88 David PER SLO ADR 21 +50
89 Antoine WARNIER BEL WBC 23 +50
90 Filippo FORTIN ITA GME 27 +50
91 Ivan BALYKIN RUS GME 26 +50
92 Piotr BROZYNA POL CCC 21 +50
93 Jonathan DINKLER GER 21 +50
94 Robert JENKO SLO RAR 26 +50
95 Andrei NECHITA ROU TCT 28 +50
96 Stefan POLL AUT WSA 30 +50
97 Florian SCHIPFLINGER AUT TIR 21 +1:03
98 Emil VINJEBO DEN GSU 22 +1:03
99 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE WHI 38 +1:07
100 Michael KUKRLE CZE WHI 22 +1:07
101 Davide PLEBANI ITA UNI 20 +1:07
102 Maxim AVERIN AZE BCP 31 +1:07
103 Sho HATSUYAMA JPN BGT 28 +1:07
104 Pavel CAMRDA CZE WHI 20 +1:07
105 Mateo FRANKOVIC CRO MKT 22 +1:13
106 Uros REPSE SLO MKT 23 +1:13
107 Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ POL KLC 22 +1:21
108 Stephan RABITSCH AUT RSW 25 +1:23
109 Marius THERKILDSEN DEN GSU 20 +1:23
110 Andriy KHRIPTA UKR KLS 30 +1:28
111 Michele VIOLA ITA MKT 24 +1:33
112 Matic GROŠELJ SLO 20 +1:35
113 Kamil MALECKI POL CCC 20 +1:39
114 Damien MONIER FRA BGT 34 +1:42
115 Patrick JÄGER AUT VOL 22 +1:52
116 Vlad-Nicolae DOBRE ROU TCT 21 +1:52
117 Siarhei PAPOK BLR MCC 28 +1:52
118 Francesc ZURITA ESP VOL 24 +1:52
119 Sven REUTTER GER SSG 20 +1:52
120 Daniel AUER AUT RSW 22 +1:52
121 Davide PACCHIARDO ITA GME 26 +1:52
122 Jonas BOKELOH GER KLC 20 +1:52
123 Fabio CALABRIA AUS 29 +1:52
124 Gasper KATRASNIK SLO ADR 21 +1:52
125 Nicklas BOJE-PEDERSEN DEN GSU 22 +1:52
126 Luka COTAR SLO 20 +1:52
127 Fabian SCHORMAIR GER LKT 22 +1:52
128 Johannes SCHINNAGEL GER RSW 20 +1:52
129 Marko PAVLIC SLO CAT 23 +1:52
130 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE BCP 22 +1:52
131 Andrei PIASHKUN BLR MCC 24 +1:52
132 Jonathan MOULD GBR JLT 25 +1:52
133 Carol-Eduard NOVAK ROU TCT 40 +1:52
134 Mads CORELL DEN GSU 20 +1:52
135 Simon GAAL DEN GSU 22 +1:52
136 Dylan BOUWMANS NED RDT 19 +1:52
137 Miha POLJANEC SLO 21 +2:08
138 Tomáš KOUDELA CZE SKC 24 +2:08
139 Marek ŠIPOŠ CZE SKC 20 +2:08
140 Daniel BIEDERMANN AUT RSW 23 +2:13
141 Lukas MATULA CZE SKC 27 +2:20
142 Rick AMPLER GER 27 +2:25
143 Martin HUNAL CZE WHI 27 +2:34
144 Guy GABAY ISR CAT 23 +2:39
145 Josef SCHAFBAUER GER 34 +2:46
146 Philipp LESCHE GER 25 +2:46
147 Anton IVASHKIN BLR MCC 20 +2:46
148 Aleh AHIYEVICH BLR MCC 23 +2:46
149 Kazuo INOUE JPN BGT 35 +2:46
150 Mattia VIEL ITA UNI 21 +2:46
151 Quentin VALOGNES FRA 20 +2:46
152 Ulisse FIESCHI SUI SUI 22 +2:46
153 Mihkel RÄIM EST CAT 23 +2:46
154 Szabolcs SEBESTYEN ROU TCT 24 +2:46
155 Halvard SCHOMMARTZ GER 22 +3:05
156 Kristjan FAJT SLO ADR 34 +3:09
157 Clément KORETZKY FRA VOL 26 +3:09
158 Mario SCHOIBL AUT AMP 26 +3:09
159 Tom DERNIES BEL WBC 26 +3:38
160 Alan BANASZEK POL CCC 19 +3:48
161 Manuel SCHREIBER AUT VOL 26 +3:51
162 Léo L'HOMME SUI SUI 20 +3:51
163 Arnaud HERTLING SUI SUI 19 +4:00
164 Michael TAFERNER AUT WSA 23 +4:00
165 Oleksandr POLIVODA UKR KLS 29 +4:00
166 Sergiy LAGKUTI UKR KLS 31 +4:00
167 Kohei UCHIMA JPN BGT 28 +4:00
168 Szabo NORBERT ROU TCT 23 +4:00
169 Zan JERKIC SLO RAR 20 +4:00
170 Emanuel MINI ARG 30 +4:00
171 Tom ZIRBEL USA RLY 38 +4:00
172 Christopher LAWLESS GBR JLT 21 +4:00
173 Carl SOBALLA GER LKT 22 +4:00
174 Tomas MEDEK CZE SKC 23 +4:00
175 Alois KANKOVSKY CZE WHI 33 +4:00
176 Francisco CARRATALA ESP 19 +4:14
177 Christopher MUCHE GER 24 +5:00
178 Jannik STEIMLE GER RSW 20 +5:16
179 Matteo MALUCELLI ITA UNI 23 +5:18
180 Jan SOKOL AUT WSA 26 +5:18
181 Reid MCCLURE CAN 21 +5:34
182 Eric YOUNG USA RLY 27 +5:49
183 Joakim BUKDAL DEN GSU 22 +5:49
184 Daniel CRISTA ROU TCT 25 +6:23
185 Justin MCQUERRY USA 21 +6:23
186 Nathan SAUTER GER 22 +6:56
187 Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT 26 +6:56
188 Ludek LICHNOVSKÝ CZE SKC 21 +7:07
189 Konrad GEßNER GER 21 +8:15
190 Robert JÄGELER GER 20 +8:15
191 Sandro KUHMEL GER 36 +8:22
192 Thomas WERTZ BEL WBC 24 +11:21
DNF Izidor PENKO SLO RAR 20
DNF ANTON MUZYCHKIN BLR MCC 22
Gen
1 Markus EIBEGGER AUT RSW 32 3:51:16
2 Matej MUGERLI SLO BCP 35 +6
3 Ivan GARCIA CORTINA ESP KLC 21 +7
4 Martijn TUSVELD NED RDT 23 +12
5 Alex KIRSCH LUX SSG 24 +15
6 Jan TRATNIK SLO AMP 26 +16
7 Olivier PARDINI BEL WBC 31 +18
8 Jeroen MEIJERS NED RDT 23 +19
9 Jan MAAS NED RDT 20 +19
10 Ioannis TAMOURIDIS GRE BCP 36 +19
11 Michal SCHLEGEL CZE KLC 21 +19
12 Fabian GIGER SUI SUI 29 +19
13 Frantisek SISR CZE KLC 23 +19
14 Patrick BOSMAN AUT TIR 22 +19
15 Jesse ANTHONY USA RLY 31 +19
16 Roman LEHKY CZE KLC 20 +20
17 Sébastien DELFOSSE BEL WBC 34 +20
18 Andi BAJC SLO AMP 28 +20
19 Patryk STOSZ POL CCC 22 +21
20 Alexander WACHTER AUT TIR 21 +21
21 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 30 +21
22 Florian BISSINGER GER WSA 28 +21
23 Christian KOCH GER LKT 20 +21
24 Max KANTER GER LKT 19 +21
25 Sergey NIKOLAEV RUS RUS 28 +22
26 Rok KOROSEC SLO RAR 23 +22
27 Thomas MOSES GBR JLT 24 +22
28 Marek CANECKY SVK AMP 28 +23
29 Alex TURRIN ITA UNI 24 +23
30 Bruno MALTAR CRO RAR 22 +23
31 Mauro FINETTO ITA UNI 31 +23
32 Evan HUFFMAN USA RLY 26 +23
33 Michal PALUTA POL CCC 21 +24
34 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR 37 +24
35 Adam DE VOS CAN RLY 23 +24
36 Jure GOLCER SLO ADR 39 +25
37 Clemens FANKHAUSER AUT TIR 31 +25
38 Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU BLR MCC 27 +25
39 Florian CHENAUX SUI SUI 23 +25
40 Patrick SCHELLING SUI VOL 26 +25
41 Rob BRITTON CAN RLY 32 +26
42 Kiryll POZDNYAKOV RUS BCP 27 +26
43 Davide MUCELLI ITA MKT 30 +26
44 Alessandro MALAGUTI ITA UNI 29 +27
45 Matija KVASINA CRO BCP 35 +28
46 Matteo SPREAFICO ITA KLS 23 +28
47 Sergio Ferreira SOUSA POR VOL 33 +28
48 Nikolay Cherkasov RUS RUS 20 +29
49 Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER AUT TIR 22 +29
50 Ryota NISHIZONO JPN BGT 29 +35
51 Chris BUTLER USA CAT 28 +36
52 Thomas LEBAS FRA BGT 31 +38
53 Guillaume BOIVIN CAN CAT 27 +45
54 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 32 +45
55 Bartosz WARCHOL POL WHI 24 +45
56 Lennard HOFSTEDE NED RDT 22 +45
57 Christian Mager GER SSG 24 +45
58 Domen NOVAK SLO ADR 21 +46
59 Gregory HABEAUX BEL WBC 34 +46
60 Daniel TUREK CZE CAT 23 +47
61 Lennard KÄMNA GER SSG 20 +47
62 Jonas TENBROCK GER SSG 21 +47
63 Bob OLIESLAGERS NED RDT 19 +47
64 Alistair SLATER GBR JLT 23 +48
65 Peter KUSZTOR HUN AMP 32 +48
66 Jernej ŠVAB SLO 21 +48
67 Matteo ROTONDI ITA GME 20 +48
68 Ziga GROSELJ SLO 23 +49
69 Tadej LOGAR SLO 22 +49
70 Maximilian KUEN AUT AMP 24 +50
71 Mathias FLÜCKIGER SUI SUI 28 +50
72 Benjamin BRKIC AUT TIR 20 +51
73 Petr RIKUNOV RUS RUS 19 +51
74 Edward LAVERACK GBR JLT 22 +51
75 Helmut TRETTWER GER WSA 33 +51
76 José Alberto MARQUEZ MORENO ESP GME 26 +52
77 Aleksey RYBALKIN RUS RUS 23 +52
78 Matej ZAHALKA CZE SKC 23 +53
79 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO MKT 32 +54
80 Antonio SANTORO ITA MKT 27 +56
81 Evgeny KOBERNYAK RUS RUS 21 +58
82 Antoine WARNIER BEL WBC 23 +59
83 Filippo FORTIN ITA GME 27 +1:00
84 Robert JENKO SLO RAR 26 +1:01
85 Graham BRIGGS GBR JLT 33 +1:01
86 David PER SLO ADR 21 +1:02
87 Ziga RUCIGAJ SLO RAR 21 +1:03
88 Andrei NECHITA ROU TCT 28 +1:03
89 Marcel FRANZ GER LKT 20 +1:03
90 Piotr BROZYNA POL CCC 21 +1:04
91 Ivan BALYKIN RUS GME 26 +1:05
92 Jonathan DINKLER GER 21 +1:07
93 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 29 +1:08
94 Stefan POLL AUT WSA 30 +1:09
95 Hans-Jörg LEOPOLD AUT WSA 33 +1:10
96 Antonio DI SANTE ITA GME 23 +1:12
97 Davide PLEBANI ITA UNI 20 +1:15
98 Maxim AVERIN AZE BCP 31 +1:18
99 Michael KUKRLE CZE WHI 22 +1:21
100 Emil VINJEBO DEN GSU 22 +1:22
101 Florian SCHIPFLINGER AUT TIR 21 +1:24
102 Pavel CAMRDA CZE WHI 20 +1:26
103 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE WHI 38 +1:28
104 Sho HATSUYAMA JPN BGT 28 +1:31
105 Mateo FRANKOVIC CRO MKT 22 +1:32
106 Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ POL KLC 22 +1:34
107 Uros REPSE SLO MKT 23 +1:36
108 Stephan RABITSCH AUT RSW 25 +1:37
109 Marius THERKILDSEN DEN GSU 20 +1:40
110 Andriy KHRIPTA UKR KLS 30 +1:43
111 Michele VIOLA ITA MKT 24 +1:46
112 Kamil MALECKI POL CCC 20 +1:51
113 Matic GROŠELJ SLO 20 +1:55
114 Gasper KATRASNIK SLO ADR 21 +2:03
115 Damien MONIER FRA BGT 34 +2:04
116 Daniel AUER AUT RSW 22 +2:04
117 Jonathan MOULD GBR JLT 25 +2:04
118 Francesc ZURITA ESP VOL 24 +2:04
119 Johannes SCHINNAGEL GER RSW 20 +2:05
120 Siarhei PAPOK BLR MCC 28 +2:06
121 Mads CORELL DEN GSU 20 +2:06
122 Dylan BOUWMANS NED RDT 19 +2:07
123 Patrick JÄGER AUT VOL 22 +2:08
124 Jonas BOKELOH GER KLC 20 +2:08
125 Nicklas BOJE-PEDERSEN DEN GSU 22 +2:08
126 Fabian SCHORMAIR GER LKT 22 +2:08
127 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE BCP 22 +2:08
128 Sven REUTTER GER SSG 20 +2:09
129 Luka COTAR SLO 20 +2:09
130 Simon GAAL DEN GSU 22 +2:10
131 Marko PAVLIC SLO CAT 23 +2:11
132 Andrei PIASHKUN BLR MCC 24 +2:12
133 Carol-Eduard NOVAK ROU TCT 40 +2:14
134 Davide PACCHIARDO ITA GME 26 +2:14
135 Fabio CALABRIA AUS 29 +2:16
136 Vlad-Nicolae DOBRE ROU TCT 21 +2:19
137 Miha POLJANEC SLO 21 +2:23
138 Marek ŠIPOŠ CZE SKC 20 +2:25
139 Tomáš KOUDELA CZE SKC 24 +2:26
140 Daniel BIEDERMANN AUT RSW 23 +2:28
141 Lukas MATULA CZE SKC 27 +2:45
142 Rick AMPLER GER 27 +2:48
143 Martin HUNAL CZE WHI 27 +2:52
144 Mihkel RÄIM EST CAT 23 +2:57
145 Quentin VALOGNES FRA 20 +3:00
146 Mattia VIEL ITA UNI 21 +3:01
147 Aleh AHIYEVICH BLR MCC 23 +3:04
148 Guy GABAY ISR CAT 23 +3:05
149 Philipp LESCHE GER 25 +3:06
150 Kazuo INOUE JPN BGT 35 +3:07
151 Josef SCHAFBAUER GER 34 +3:07
152 Ulisse FIESCHI SUI SUI 22 +3:08
153 Anton IVASHKIN BLR MCC 20 +3:08
154 Szabolcs SEBESTYEN ROU TCT 24 +3:12
155 Kristjan FAJT SLO ADR 34 +3:21
156 Mario SCHOIBL AUT AMP 26 +3:22
157 Clément KORETZKY FRA VOL 26 +3:23
158 Halvard SCHOMMARTZ GER 22 +3:27
159 Tom DERNIES BEL WBC 26 +3:58
160 Alan BANASZEK POL CCC 19 +4:00
161 Manuel SCHREIBER AUT VOL 26 +4:10
162 Christopher LAWLESS GBR JLT 21 +4:10
163 Michael TAFERNER AUT WSA 23 +4:11
164 Alois KANKOVSKY CZE WHI 33 +4:12
165 Tom ZIRBEL USA RLY 38 +4:14
166 Léo L'HOMME SUI SUI 20 +4:16
167 Zan JERKIC SLO RAR 20 +4:17
168 Arnaud HERTLING SUI SUI 19 +4:17
169 Tomas MEDEK CZE SKC 23 +4:17
170 Szabo NORBERT ROU TCT 23 +4:18
171 Sergiy LAGKUTI UKR KLS 31 +4:18
172 Kohei UCHIMA JPN BGT 28 +4:19
173 Carl SOBALLA GER LKT 22 +4:19
174 Oleksandr POLIVODA UKR KLS 29 +4:20
175 Emanuel MINI ARG 30 +4:22
176 Francisco CARRATALA ESP 19 +4:34
177 Christopher MUCHE GER 24 +5:26
178 Matteo MALUCELLI ITA UNI 23 +5:27
179 Jannik STEIMLE GER RSW 20 +5:28
180 Jan SOKOL AUT WSA 26 +5:30
181 Eric YOUNG USA RLY 27 +5:54
182 Reid MCCLURE CAN 21 +5:57
183 Joakim BUKDAL DEN GSU 22 +6:07
184 Daniel CRISTA ROU TCT 25 +6:34
185 Justin MCQUERRY USA 21 +6:47
186 Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT 26 +7:17
187 Nathan SAUTER GER 22 +7:18
188 Ludek LICHNOVSKÝ CZE SKC 21 +7:25
189 Konrad GEßNER GER 21 +8:24
190 Robert JÄGELER GER 20 +8:28
191 Sandro KUHMEL GER 36 +8:36
192 Thomas WERTZ BEL WBC 24 +11:36
Close