M-Elite 72 km
1 Jesse Kaislavuo TWL 2:04:43
2 Sasu Halme Finnfalz 2:04:43
3 Maxsim Suhov Velosport 2:05:03
4 Sami Tiainen TWL 2:05:04
5 Ville Kantola IK-32 2:05:05
6 Juhana Hietala CCH/KPH 2:05:06
7 Erik Relanto TuUL 2:05:06
8 Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 2:05:06
9 Janne Pohjalainen PoTa 2:05:09
10 Antti Korpi IK-32 2:05:09
11 Niki Birling IBD 2:05:09
12 Anssi Enqvist Finnfalz 2:05:09
13 Denis Skackek Velosport 2:05:09
14 Ville Luoto KäTa 2:05:09
15 Jaakko Toppari JurVo 2:05:10
16 Anders Bäckman CCH/KPH 2:05:10
17 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne CCH/KPH 2:05:10
18 Toni Tähti Picaro/CrocSports 2:05:11
19 Timo Pikkarainen GIF/Chebici 2:05:11
20 Jarkko Niemi GIF/Chebici 2:05:11
21 Samuel Pökälä TWL 2:05:12
22 Juho Färlin Akilles 2:05:12
23 Lauri Seppä GIF/Chebici 2:05:12
24 Rasmus Eriksson GIF/Chebici 2:05:13
25 Jani Hujanen RSP/RacebikeFocus 2:05:13
26 Johan Nordlund HlTarmo/RacebikeFocus 2:05:13
27 Henrik Goesch TuUL 2:05:13
28 Sami Aura TuUL 2:05:14
29 Janne Pihlajamäki CCT 2:05:14
30 Jussi Heiro TuUL 2:05:14
31 Iiro Mäntyniemi OTC 2:05:14
32 Lauri Siukola HlTarmo/RacebikeFocus 2:05:14
33 Juho Hänninen TWL 2:05:15
34 Jaakko Mikkilä CCT 2:05:15
35 Eero Mäenpää CCT 2:05:15
36 Veli-Pekka Laine TuUL 2:05:15
37 Ville Pursiainen CK Master/RacebikeFocus 2:05:19
38 Mikael Myllymäki CCH/KPH 2:05:34
39 Valtteri Härkönen HlTarmo/RacebikeFocus 2:07:39
40 Niko Mentula CCH/KPH 2:07:39
41 Aki Sund RSP 2:07:52
42 Max Moberg TVC/RacebikeFocus 2:08:20
43 Timo Pesola KäTa 2:08:21
44 Valtteri Repo Finnfalz 2:08:26
45 Ville Hirvenoja CCH/KPH .-1
46 Arttu Malviniemi GIF/Chebici .-2
47 Aleksi Sillanpää Finnfalz .-2
48 Stefani Urmas Finnfalz .-3
49 Andrei Kiuru CCH .-3
50 Anssi Kesonen Akilles .-4
51 Ari Kuusisto IK-32 .-4
52 Ville-Pekka Reponen IK-32 .-5
53 Joona Oravamäki KaKa .-6
Kenneth Backlund NCK DNF
Jan Nyholm IBD DNF
Joonas Haapala GIF/Chebici DNF
Marco-Tapio Niemi GIF/Chebici DNF
Kalle Laanterä Finnfalz DNF
Samuli Tuominen HHCMB DNF
Petri Matero CCH/KPH DNF
Jan Elmgren CCH DNF
Jaakko Hänninen TWL DNF
Taneli Turunen GIF/Chebici DNF
Erik Eklund Akilles DNF
Ville Heistman CCT DNF
Lasse Huovilainen CCT DNF
Mika Vilen CCT DNF
Saku Silfver Finnfalz DNF
Mika Simola TuUL DNS
Arto Vainionpää KaKa DNS
Henri Ojala TVC DNS
Antti Palonen P-Union DNS
Jonas Nordström Akilles DNS
Janne Varala JurVo DNS
M-18 72 KM
1 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Finnfalz 2:05:08
2 Jesse Uusiperhe TuUL 2:05:12
3 Mihail Puzankov Velosport 2:05:14
4 Roope Vainio Skoda 2:08:11
5 Julius Taskinen Skoda 2:08:26
6 Simo Terävä Skoda .-3
7 Jonne Itkonen Skoda .-4
8 Nuutti Antikainen Skoda .-5
Anton Vtyrin Velosport DNS
Close