1. WOUTERS Ruben (Koersel)
2. GEUKENS Jordy (Meerhout)
3. LINTEN Tom (Herenthout)
4. -
5. MERTENS Tom (Balen)
6. THYS Nico (Wuustwezel)
7. NIJS Steven (Retie)
8. -
9. LEHAEN Dries (Ham)
10. CANT Jelle (Lille)
11. VAN DINGENEN Jordi (Geel)
12. HOFMANS Laurence (Heverlee)
13. VANSWEEVELT Esben (Retie)
14. PEETERS Kjell (Laakdal)
15. -
16. VERCAMMEN Sven (Olen)
17. -
18. JACOBS Robin (Rijkevorsel)
19. HENDRICKX Jorg (Schriek)
20. LEYSEN Senne (Tielen)
21. -
22. FIERENS Thomas (Koningshooikt)
23. -
24. VAN LOOY Roel (Herenthout)
25. VAN DINGENEN Sander (Vosselaar)
26. SEGERS Joren (Lille)
27. DE ROECK Kevin (Schilde)
28. VAN DE MIEROOP Sam (Schoten)
29. VAN NYEN Hans (Arendonk)
30. VERCAMMEN Jorgen (Grobbendonk)
31. JEHIN Kevin (Hulshout)
32. VAN DEN BORNE Tom (Vosselaar)
33. -
34. VAN HOUT Maxim (Rijkevorsel)
35. -
36. -
37. LEEMANS Rob (Meerle)
38. -
39. MOLENBERGHS Pieter (Vosselaar)
40. VANDEWEERDT Lars (Kinrooi)
41. VAN ROOSBROECK Arne (Duffel)
42. -
43. WERST Raymond (Heerlen) NED
44. GEYSEN Kurt (Mol)
45. -
46. KOS Christian (Nederland)
47. SOLBERG Robert (BEL)
48. VANDERAERDEN Niels (Riemst)
49. MUSKENS Sam (Nederland)
50. -
51. -
52. VERBIEST Senna (Averbode)
53. -
54. ALLARD Patrick (Oud-Turnhout)
55. KOOREMAN Damian (Aalsmeer) NED
56. -
57. SELAKOVIC Sasa (Valjevo) SRB
58. SMEYERS Siebe (Dessel)
59. MERTENS Julian (Lille)
60. DENIER Ronny (Kinrooi)
61. DREDGE Christopher (Milton Keynes) GBR
62. HELMUND Philip (Drensteinfurt) GER
63. EYSKENS Jeroen (Lille)
64. ROBERT Frederique (Mol)
65. HERREBOSCH Andreas (Ranst)
66. MUFF Frederik (Denemarken)
67. FRANDSEN Jakob (Denemarken)
68. PEDERSEN Niklas (Denemarken)
69. STEENGAAD Jes (Denemarken)
70. BROGE Nils Lau (Denemarken)
71. GEERAERTS Joni (Geel)
72. VAN LAER Titte (Retie)
73. SCHIETECATTE Mathias (St Katelijne Waver)
74. WARMER Robert (Utrecht) NED
75. JANSEN Peter (Wageningen) NED
76. NUIJTEN Jelmer (Soest) NED
77. VAN HEES Menno (Utrecht) BEL
78. SCHRIJVER Jorgos (Nijkerk) NED
79. PERSOON Joeri (Stekene)
80. VERMEIREN Tom (Bornem)
81. BERCKMANS Jens (Mol)
82. DE PROOST Kyle (Arendonk)
83. GEUENS Alexander (Lommel)
84. PIRON Jo (Wilsele)
85. NOELS Sven (Balen)
86. HEYLEN Kevin (Mol)
87. SITTERS Bas (Zegge) NED
88. GEERTS Kenneth (Wijnegem)
89. DE VOOGD Jan ('s Gravenpolder) NED
90. JANSSEN Dick (Velden) NED
91. VERSAVEL Yannick (Kasterlee)
92. PEETERS Daniel (Wechelderzande)
93. HOOGENBOOM Niels (NED)
94. RAAS Elroy (Hendrikskindere) NED
95. POLAK Thomas (Prinsenbeek) NED
96. VAN GORP Yves (Lubbeek)
97. VERHOEVEN Mike (Oud-Turnhout)
98. GOOVAERTS Tom (Stabroek)
99. OLIEMAN Mark (Leende) NEd
83 deelnemers (de nummers zonder naam van de deelnemer betekent : niet aanwezig , maar wel voor ingeschreven !)
Close