1
135
DUBAU JOSHUA
BH - SR SUNTOUR - KMC
FRA19960604
FRA
M
1996
Men U23
00:16:11 (1)
00:32:02 (1)
00:48:18 (1)
01:04:49 (1)
01:21:18 (1)
01:38:14 (1)
2
103
ALLEMAN Wout
GOEMAN SCOTT UCI CYCLING TEAM
WBV
BEL19960207
BEL
M
1996
Men U23
00:16:47 (4)
00:33:07 (3,+1)
00:49:46 (2,+1)
01:06:21 (2)
01:23:18 (2)
01:40:27 (2)
3
137
DUBAU LUCAS
BH - SR SUNTOUR - KMC
FRA19960604
FRA
M
1996
Men U23
00:16:40 (2)
00:33:06 (2)
00:49:46 (3,-1)
01:06:39 (3)
01:23:56 (3)
01:41:17 (3)
4
107
SIEMONS Stijn
RS BIKES RACING TEAM PULDERBOS
WBV
BEL19971227
BEL
M
1997
Men U23
00:17:04 (5)
00:34:38 (4,+1)
00:52:32 (4)
01:10:23 (4)
01:28:12 (4)
01:46:29 (4)
5
101
DANIELS Nicolas
SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT
FCWB
BEL19940319
BEL
M
1994
Men U23
00:17:21 (7)
00:35:09 (6,+1)
00:53:05 (6)
01:10:47 (5,+1)
01:28:40 (5)
01:46:42 (5)
6
117
DEMUYLDER Jonas
BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON
FCWB
BEL19970311
BEL
M
1997
Men U23
00:17:32 (8)
00:35:16 (7,+1)
00:53:14 (7)
01:11:13 (8,-1)
01:29:03 (6,+2)
01:47:20 (6)
7
140
BAERT ANDRIES
VZW YOUNG BIKERS
BEL19970202
BEL
M
1997
Men U23
00:17:45 (10)
00:35:29 (8,+2)
00:53:15 (8)
01:11:12 (7,+1)
01:29:34 (7)
01:48:58 (7)
8
142
VAN DEN BOOGERT KJELL
CRAFT TEN TUSSCHER OFFROAD TEAM
NED19950922
NED
M
1995
Men U23
00:17:20 (6)
00:35:07 (5,+1)
00:52:49 (5)
01:11:11 (6,-1)
01:31:03 (8,-2)
01:49:38 (8)
9
122
BYTEBIER Jay
INDIVIDUEL
BEL19951117
BEL
M
1995
Men U23
00:17:33 (9)
00:35:30 (9)
00:53:36 (9)
01:12:41 (10,-1)
01:31:27 (9,+1)
01:50:54 (9)
10
115
NYSSEN Kevin
RSK EUPEN
FCWB
BEL19951213
BEL
M
1995
Men U23
00:18:16 (13)
00:36:23 (12,+1)
00:54:32 (11,+1)
01:13:36 (12,-1)
01:32:40 (12)
01:51:09 (10,+2)
11
141
KIP VINCENT
CRAFT TEN TUSSCHER OFFROAD TEAM
NED19960529
NED
M
1996
Men U23
00:18:00 (11)
00:36:09 (10,+1)
00:54:37 (12,-2)
01:13:14 (11,+1)
01:32:04 (10,+1)
01:51:34 (11,-1)
12
108
CREVE Bram
VZW YOUNG BIKERS
BEL19961215
BEL
M
1996
Men U23
00:18:26 (15)
00:36:10 (11,+4)
00:53:53 (10,+1)
01:12:41 (9,+1)
01:32:05 (11,-2)
01:52:38 (12,-1)
13
109
TRIGO Baptiste
SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT
FFC
FRA19972810
FRA
M
1997
Men U23
00:18:11 (12)
00:36:24 (13,-1)
00:54:56 (13)
01:14:40 (13)
01:36:08 (13)
14
155
LOQUET Alexander
GRANVILLE FACTORY TEAM
WBV
BEL19950106
BEL
M
1995
Men U23
00:19:04 (16)
00:37:46 (15,+1)
00:56:59 (15)
01:16:59 (15)
01:37:14 (14,+1)
15
110
MARYNS Loic
SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT
BEL19940322
BEL
M
1994
Men U23
00:18:25 (14)
00:36:37 (14)
00:55:16 (14)
01:16:08 (14)
01:38:07 (15,-1)
16
116
PIP Jérémy
ARDENNES BIKE LAC DE WARFAAZ RACING TEAM
FCWB
BEL19960116
BEL
M
1996
Men U23
00:19:50 (18)
00:38:55 (16,+2)
00:58:23 (16)
01:18:27 (16)
01:38:41 (16)
17
125
DUMONT Thomas
HOUFFALIZE TEAM
FCWB
BEL19950917
BEL
M
1995
Men U23
00:20:05 (20)
00:40:31 (19,+1)
01:01:22 (19)
01:22:13 (18,+1)
01:43:13 (17,+1)
18
111
SCHOONJNAS Charles
SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT
FCWB
BEL19970901
BEL
M
1997
Men U23
00:19:23 (17)
00:39:45 (17)
01:00:30 (17)
01:21:58 (17)
01:43:42 (18,-1)
19
126
FORTHOMME Adrien
ARDENNES BIKE LAC DE WARFAAZ RACING TEAM
FCWB
BEL19970701
BEL
M
1997
Men U23
00:19:53 (19)
00:40:19 (18,+1)
01:01:15 (18)
01:22:46 (19,-1)
01:45:49 (19)
20
146
HULME THOMAS
DARE2B WAASLAND MTB TEAM
BEL19970701
BEL
M
Men U23
00:20:43 (22)
00:41:46 (20,+2)
01:03:20 (20)
01:25:38 (20)
01:48:35 (20)
21
113
RAUSCH Franck
RED BIKERS
FCWB
BEL19961111
BEL
M
1996
Men U23
00:20:51 (23)
00:42:21 (22,+1)
01:04:18 (21,+1)
01:26:49 (21)
01:48:39 (21)
22
136
STOBBE Bart
RSK EUPEN
FCWB
NED19951030
NED
M
1995
Men U23
00:20:41 (21)
00:42:20 (21)
01:05:20 (22,-1)
01:28:39 (22)
01:52:19 (22)
23
144
LUKSENBURG ARNAUD
RED BIKERS
BEL19940222
BEL
M
Men U23
00:21:20 (24)
00:43:30 (23,+1)
01:08:00 (23)
01:31:37 (23)
01:55:48 (23)
DNF
106
DE FROIDMONT Pierre
MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM
FCWB
BEL19970107
BEL
M
1997
Men U23
00:16:40 (2)
Close