1
VAN WYNSBERGHE MAXIME
M
301
BEL19980425
BEL
SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT
M Juniors
01:28:17
FCWB
5
00:17:27
00:17:34
00:17:26
00:17:49
00:18:00
2
VAN INGELGOM TOM
M
317
BEL19980121
BEL
GRANVILLE FACTORY TEAM
M Juniors
01:28:45
NON-LICENCIE
5
00:17:27
00:17:34
00:17:49
00:17:52
00:18:02
3
DIELEMAN STAN
M
331
BEL19980220
BEL
TREK & CO
M Juniors
01:29:31
WBV
5
00:17:48
00:17:44
00:17:48
00:18:08
00:18:02
4
VAN DESSEL LEONARD
M
310
BEL19980314
BEL
VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM
M Juniors
01:30:08
WBV
5
00:17:46
00:17:59
00:17:48
00:18:12
00:18:22
5
ROGGEMAN WOUT
M
329
BEL19981009
BEL
TREK BIORACER MTB TEAM
M Juniors
01:30:51
WBV
5
00:18:02
00:17:56
00:18:08
00:18:20
00:18:24
6
BOGAERT SEPPE
M
319
BEL19980926
BEL
TREK BIORACER MTB TEAM
M Juniors
01:32:52
WBV
5
00:17:27
00:18:14
00:19:37
00:18:41
00:18:52
7
VAN DEN PUTŸRONAN
M
328
BEL19991022
BEL
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
M Juniors
01:33:03
WBV
5
00:19:05
00:18:07
00:18:14
00:18:40
00:18:56
8
VAN ASBROECK BERT
M
363
BEL19980210
BEL
INTRASYS NODRUGS MTB DREAMTEAM
M Juniors
01:34:05
WBV
5
00:18:12
00:18:37
00:18:52
00:19:01
00:19:22
9
DE VRIES JOPPE
M
369
NED19991123
NED
TREK BIORACER MTB TEAM
M Juniors
01:34:56
KNWU
5
00:18:14
00:18:36
00:18:51
00:19:01
00:20:13
10
ANTHUENIS YENZY
M
367
BEL19980727
BEL
DARE 2B WAASLAND MTB TEAM
M Juniors
01:36:05
FCWB
5
00:19:39
00:18:54
00:18:53
00:18:57
00:19:41
11
LEIN EBE
M
346
BEL19980119
BEL
VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM
M Juniors
01:36:06
WBV
5
00:19:24
00:19:13
00:19:11
00:19:13
00:19:04
12
PIJPERS WOUTER
M
323
BEL19990620
BEL
THE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS
M Juniors
01:39:22
WBV
5
00:19:05
00:21:11
00:20:12
00:19:15
00:19:38
13
SOKOLL JANIK
M
362
GER19990108
GER
BSV PROFIL HURTGENWALD
M Juniors
01:41:00
5
00:19:40
00:19:40
00:20:19
00:20:41
00:20:39
14
YVART HUGO
M
339
FRA19981203
FRA
ACBE
M Juniors
01:42:27
FFC
5
00:19:35
00:19:33
00:20:14
00:20:56
00:22:08
15
DE GRAEVE BRIAN
M
315
BEL19990106
BEL
DREAMTEAM CYCLING VZW
M Juniors
01:43:16
WBV
5
00:19:41
00:20:17
00:20:31
00:20:59
00:21:47
16
VAN DEN EECKHAUT STIJN
M
325
BEL19981010
BEL
DREAMTEAM CYCLING VZW
M Juniors
01:43:16
WBV
5
00:19:46
00:20:12
00:20:30
00:21:00
00:21:47
17
LIEN MOSE
M
347
BEL19991020
BEL
VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM
M Juniors
01:45:06
WBV
5
00:19:38
00:19:51
00:20:59
00:22:04
00:22:33
18
GIGOT FABIO
M
370
BEL19990712
BEL
LIGNA SYSTEMS MTB TEAM
M Juniors
01:45:24
FCWB
5
00:19:46
00:20:28
00:20:54
00:21:36
00:22:39
19
WAUTIER ARNAUD
M
354
BEL19991020
BEL
COMITE REGIONAL Luxembourg
M Juniors
01:47:42
FCWB
5
00:20:29
00:22:01
00:21:42
00:21:26
00:22:03
20
HUBERT
M
358
BEL19980721
FRA
RED BIKERS
M Juniors
01:49:26
5
00:20:12
00:20:53
00:21:34
00:22:36
00:24:10
21
GARNIER THOMAS
M
333
BEL19980617
BEL
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
M Juniors
01:16:39
FCWB
4
00:18:49
00:19:05
00:19:23
00:19:21
22
THIRAN FLORIAN
M
366
BEL19980401
BEL
COMITE REGIONAL NAMUR
M Juniors
01:47:35
4
00:24:14
00:26:13
00:28:11
00:28:56
23
BOSARD GILLES
M
316
BEL19981126
BEL
HOUFFALIZE TEAM
M Juniors
01:07:30
FCWB
3
00:18:28
00:19:48
00:29:13
24
SEPTROUX ANTOINE
M
345
BEL19980713
BEL
SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT
M Juniors
01:29:37
FCWB
3
00:26:00
00:36:25
00:27:11
25
MEUNIER FLORIAN
M
334
BEL19990415
BEL
SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT
M Juniors
01:39:58
FCWB
3
00:37:46
00:29:45
00:32:26
DNF
FRIES
M
357
LUX19982101
FRA
M Juniors
00:00:00
3
00:18:22
00:18:45
00:20:42
DNF
RICHARDEAU
M
351
BEL19990118
BEL
COMITE REGIONAL NAMUR
M Juniors
00:00:00
FCWB
3
00:21:36
00:22:49
00:21:14
DNF
HERREMANS RIK
M
327
BEL19981231
BEL
OFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL
M Juniors
00:40:56
2
00:20:26
00:20:29
Close