1 Léna Mettraux SUI SUI 18 1:42:47
2 Floor WEERINK NED 18 +6
3 Arianna PRUISSCHER NED 18 +6
4 Amber van der HULST NED 17 +6
5 Eleanor DICKINSON GBR GBR 18 +6
6 Susanne ANDERSEN NOR NOR 18 +6
7 Merel HOFMAN NED 18 +6
8 Karlijn SWINKELS NED 18 +6
9 Nicole STEIGENGA NED 18 +6
10 Jessica ROBERTS GBR GBR 17 +6
11 Fleur NAGENGAST NED 18 +6
12 Anne de RUITER NED 17 +6
13 Maaike BOOGAARD NED 18 +6
14 Lotte ROTMAN BEL BEL 17 +6
15 Susanne MEISTROK NED 17 +6
16 Christa RIFFEL GER GER 18 +6
17 Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado NED 18 +6
18 Bente VAN TEESELING NED 17 +6
19 Delore Stougje NED 18 +6
20 Kirstie VAN HAAFTEN NED 17 +12
21 Liane LIPPERT GER GER 18 +12
22 Maaike MEISTROK NED 17 +17
23 Claudia JONGERIUS NED 18 +17
24 Rhona CALLANDER GBR 17 +19
25 Marjon CLAUS BEL 17 +5:56
26 Kylie WATERREUS NED 18 +5:56
27 Lize STRUYF BEL 18 +5:56
28 Elizabeth BENNETT GBR 17 +5:56
29 Charlotte KOOL NED 17 +5:56
30 Sarah VAN WIJNEN NED 17 +5:56
31 Joyce HEYNS BEL 18 +5:56
32 Claire FABER LUX LUX 18 +5:56
33 Ingvild GÅSKJENN NOR NOR 18 +5:56
34 Jinse PEETERS BEL 17 +5:56
35 Henrietta COLBORNE GBR 18 +5:59
36 Ieva JAKUBONYTE LTU LTU 18 +5:59
37 Nienke WASMUS NED 17 +5:59
38 Phaedra KROL NED 17 +6:01
39 Tereza NEUMANOVÁ CZE CZE 18 +6:01
40 Sarah MICHIELSEN-STEVENS BEL 17 +6:01
41 Maaike DE HEIJ NED 18 +6:01
42 Monika RASTAUSKAITE LTU LTU 17 +6:01
43 Edie Antonia REES LUX LUX 18 +6:01
44 Janine WALTERS NED 18 +6:01
45 Daimy HELLEMONS NED 18 +6:01
46 Katja KERPAN SLO SLO 17 +6:01
47 Jitske HUBERT NED 18 +6:01
48 Lieke VAN DER DRAAIJ NED 17 +6:01
49 Lieke LAP NED 17 +6:01
50 Sophie WILLIAMS GBR 17 +6:01
51 Gemma ESSELAAR NED 18 +6:01
52 Marissa BAKS NED 18 +6:01
53 Ingrid HUIZING NED 17 +6:01
54 Vanessa WOLFRAM GER 17 +6:01
55 Anne-Sophie HARSCH LUX LUX 17 +6:01
56 Eléa SCHNEEBERGER SUI SUI 18 +6:01
57 Cloe MINET BEL 18 +6:01
58 Katerina KOHOUTKOVÁ CZE CZE 18 +6:01
59 Noa SELOSSE BEL BEL 17 +6:06
60 Nathalie BEX BEL BEL 18 +6:06
61 Francis Soph LINDNER GER 18 +6:08
62 Meike UITERWIJK WINKEL NED 17 +6:08
63 Jennifer VAN DER VOORT NED 17 +7:21
DNF Lena OSTLER GER GER 18
DNF Hanna SALMINEN NOR NOR 18
DNF Ilse NASVELD NED 17
Close