1 Robin Wennekes DODEWAARD 36
2 Frank de Reus PAPENDRECHT 26
3 Marvin van Spronsen MONSTER 31
4 Noah van der Meer HOEK VAN HOLLAND 69
5 Jasper de Laat MOERGESTEL 42
6 Paul Helderman NAALDWIJK 65
7 John Schouten HARDERWIJK 68
8 Joey van Manen VEENENDAAL 72
9 Peter de Winter WOLPHAARTSDIJK 38
10 Jordi Talen SPIJKENISSE 62
11 Maarten van Trijp ESSEN 49
12 David van Eerd BREDA 73
13 Christiaan Meerbeek NAALDWIJK 70
14 Jimmy de Bruyn SINT JANSTEEN 77
15 Tom Goovaerts STABROEK 41
16 Marco Brus SCHIJNDEL 6
17 Pim van de Klundert WOENSDRECHT 19
18 Erik Kramer HARDINXVELD GIESSEND 20
19 Erik Boer WOLPHAARTSDIJK 61
20 Mike van Nunspeet DEN HAAG 25
21 Kelvin Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM 2
22 Randy Sint Nicolaas DORDRECHT 29
23 Eddy Gödde HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT 11
24 Sjors Handgraaf LEIDEN 66
25 Kelvin van den Dool HOOGBLOKLAND 8
26 Bart Harmsen AMSTELVEEN 12
27 Gustav Swagemakers ANNA JACOBAPOLDER 33
28 Thomas Ruijgrok DEN HOORN 75
29 Olaf Oussoren AMERONGEN 40
30 Danos Gerritsen HOOGERHEIDE 55
31 Danny Kroeze ACHTERVELD 71
32 Lars Akkermans OSSENDRECHT 59
33 Kevin Kooyman ZEVENHUIZEN ZH 54
34 Ramon Vleugel KAPELLE 52
35 Jurriën Bosters STEENBERGEN NB 4
36 Jarri Stravers GROOT-AMMERS 58
37 Ocko Geserick HILVERSUM 44
38 Coen Onderwater LISSE 67
39 Rick Craenen NEDERWEERT 74
40 Carlo van Doorn HINTHAM 60
41 Roy Gijzel 'S-HEER ARENDSKERKE 51
42 Koen van Baardewijk ROOSENDAAL 1
43 Ward Van Doren ESSEN 53
44 Gert van der Grijn AMEIDE 10
45 Jan-Willem Groeneveld ROTTERDAM 46
46 Miguel Ketelaars SINT WILLEBRORD 18
47 Bram van der Zwet ROELOFARENDSVEEN 39
48 Mitchell Boet 'S-GRAVENDEEL 47
49 Bas Nieuwkoop ROOSENDAAL 24
50 Patrick Kramer HARDINXVELD GIESSEND 21
51 Ruben Hoogland ROTTERDAM 14
52 Melvin Wildeboer Schut PAPENDRECHT 37
53 Mike Appelman BEVERWIJK 50
54 Pieter Israel KRUININGEN 16
55 Sam Muskens TILBURG 43
56 Dennis Buijs BENTHUIZEN 7
57 Abe Celi OOSTERHOUT 57
58 Youp Havermans ROTTERDAM 76
59 Elmar van Hoorn ROTTERDAM 63
60 Robbie Gevers SCHIJNDEL 56
61 Nick Stöpler WOERDEN 32
62 Rikkie Dijkhuizen SCHEVENINGEN 64
63 Dion van Nierop ZOETERWOUDE 48
64 Timo Verbeek ZOETERMEER 34
DNF Stefan Hubers VINKEL 15
DNF Tayfun Memis ROTTERDAM 22
DNF Ruben van Savooijen MAASSLUIS 28
DNF Jeffrey Voermans BREDA 35
Close