1
1
15
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Tomas Hernström
Vallentuna CK
Finish
4:10:44
Finished
2
2
79
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Niklas Eriksson
Finish
4:10:46
Finished
3
3
16
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Rickard Persson
Fredrikshof ck
Finish
4:10:56
Finished
4
4
5
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Fredrik Sundin
Dinvelo CK
Finish
4:10:58
Finished
5
5
24
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Tobias Ahl
Team Cykelcenter Södertälje
Finish
4:10:59
Finished
6
6
76
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Stefan Thunberg
Osby Cykelteam
Finish
4:11:02
Finished
7
7
19
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Juha Tiesmäki
Fredrikshof
Finish
4:11:09
Finished
8
8
20
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Niklas Petterson
Finish
4:11:10
Finished
9
9
23
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Christer Sehlstedt
Vallentuna ck
Finish
4:11:11
Finished
10
10
2118
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Carl Asterius
Finish
4:11:11
Finished
11
11
7
Shimano Skandis 167 km
David Lif
Dinvelo CK
Finish
4:11:18
Finished
12
12
10
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Niclas Rawe
Vallentuna CK
Finish
4:11:18
Finished
13
13
11
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Jimmy Carlsson
Bålsta ck
Finish
4:11:18
Finished
14
14
2117
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Mats Pihlström
Finish
4:11:22
Finished
15
15
21
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Jacob Lund Alfvengren
Vallentuna CK
Finish
4:11:24
Finished
16
16
115
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Daniel Godman
Stockholm CK
Finish
4:17:08
Finished
17
17
118
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Robert Barkensjö
Stockholm CK
Finish
4:17:11
Finished
18
18
111
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Crippa Nilsson
Stockholm CK
Finish
4:17:14
Finished
19
19
121
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Daniel Ahlström
Stockholms CK
Finish
4:17:17
Finished
20
20
110
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Jonas Brögger
Stockholm CK
Finish
4:17:18
Finished
21
21
91
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Michael Bergman
Stockholm CK
Finish
4:17:20
Finished
22
22
82
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Marcus Silwer
Stockholm CK
Finish
4:17:20
Finished
23
23
95
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Sebastian Grip
Stockholm CK
Finish
4:17:24
Finished
24
24
2013
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Leo Olsson
Stockholms CK
Finish
4:17:32
Finished
25
25
1062
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Erik Gyllenstierna
Stockholm CK
Finish
4:17:37
Finished
26
26
1363
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Joakim Regeheim
Stockholm CK
Finish
4:17:38
Finished
27
27
88
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Amir Nazari
Stockholm CK
Finish
4:17:38
Finished
28
28
14
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Johnny Sundström
Piteå CK
Finish
4:17:42
Finished
29
29
93
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Eric Olofsson
sTOCKHOLMS cYKELKLUBB
Finish
4:17:57
Finished
31
31
112
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Björn Abrahamsson
Stockholm CK
Finish
4:18:22
Finished
32
32
87
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Pierre Kuster
Stockholm CK
Finish
4:18:26
Finished
33
33
114
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Jimmy Hallberg
Stockholm CK
Finish
4:18:30
Finished
34
34
100
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Mikael Nord
Stockholm CK
Finish
4:18:54
Finished
35
35
6
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Thomas Stevens
IF Mantra Sport
Finish
4:19:14
Finished
36
36
60
Shimano Skandis 167 km
John Söderquist
Ck Uni
Finish
4:19:55
Finished
37
37
51
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Jonas Sjöstedt
ck uni
Finish
4:19:58
Finished
38
38
2113
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Kjellberg Jonas
Finish
4:19:59
Finished
39
39
77
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Christoffer Ladestam
Ridley Road Cycling Team
Finish
4:20:04
Finished
40
40
71
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Tomas Holmqvist
Västerås CK
Finish
4:20:09
Finished
41
41
66
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Gustav Andersson
Försvarsmakten
Finish
4:20:09
Finished
42
42
64
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Nils-Johan Björklund
CK Uni
Finish
4:20:10
Finished
43
43
2010
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Jesper Svegby
CK Valhall
Finish
4:20:13
Finished
44
44
2009
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Daniel Hedberg
Finish
4:20:13
Finished
45
45
28
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Johan Eriksson
CK UNI
Finish
4:20:15
Finished
46
46
2112
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Fredrik Silfwerplatz
Finish
4:20:18
Finished
47
47
1061
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Martin Krantz
Ridley Road Cycling Team
Finish
4:20:21
Finished
48
48
27
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Tommy Isaksson
Team Ridley
Finish
4:20:23
Finished
49
49
53
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Sven Cederberg
CK UNI
Finish
4:20:24
Finished
50
50
65
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Jens Ellingsen
CK Uni
Finish
4:20:24
Finished
51
51
197
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Christian Wegmann
Fredrikshofs CK
Finish
4:20:29
Finished
52
52
1066
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Pontus Sandberg
Ridely Road Cycling Team
Finish
4:20:30
Finished
53
53
18
Shimano Skandis 167 km
tomas vindahl
SDMACK
Finish
4:20:36
Finished
54
54
63
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Jesper Kierkegaard
Vattenfalls IF
Finish
4:20:40
Finished
55
55
52
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Peter Johnsson
Upsala CK
Finish
4:20:44
Finished
56
56
2065
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Tyrone Skogström
Finish
4:20:46
Finished
57
57
2089
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Mikael Wahlström
Finish
4:20:47
Finished
58
58
1125
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Leif Harrå
Team Ridley / Knivsta CK
Finish
4:20:57
Finished
59
59
67
Shimano Skandis 167 km
thomas persson
upsala ck
Finish
4:21:07
Finished
60
60
122
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Alexander Solórzano Osterman
Finish
4:21:24
Finished
61
61
57
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Fredrik Johansson
Boon Edam Racing Team
Finish
4:21:37
Finished
62
62
68
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Måns Bergkvist
CK Uni
Finish
4:21:49
Finished
63
63
2119
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Martin Schreiber
Finish
4:22:01
Finished
64
64
56
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Stefan Nilevi
Fredrikshof
Finish
4:22:12
Finished
65
65
12
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Johan Lantz
CK Uni
Finish
4:23:11
Finished
66
66
22
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Patrik Lundberg
Vallentna CK
Finish
4:23:19
Finished
67
67
119
Shimano Skandis 167 km
petter claesson
Stockholm CK, Rejlers cycling team
Finish
4:23:31
Finished
68
68
1248
Shimano Skandis 167 km
William Linder
Finish
4:24:42
Finished
69
69
55
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Dan Lindberg
CK Uni
Finish
4:26:16
Finished
70
70
507
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Benjamin Berndtsson
UCK Motion
Finish
4:26:20
Finished
71
71
198
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Stefan Johnson
Fredrikshof CK
Finish
4:29:41
Finished
72
72
892
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Robert Eriksson
Bålsta ck
Finish
4:29:41
Finished
73
73
222
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Magnus Molin
Fredrikshof CK
Finish
4:29:42
Finished
74
74
201
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Stefan Gustavsson
Fredrikshof if
Finish
4:29:43
Finished
75
75
206
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Jesper Wedholm
Fredrikshof CK
Finish
4:29:43
Finished
76
76
210
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Mathias Wikman
Fredrikshof ck
Finish
4:29:46
Finished
77
77
225
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Johan Jarding
Fredrikshof CK
Finish
4:29:47
Finished
78
78
209
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Roger Lundblad
Fredrikshof CK
Finish
4:29:47
Finished
79
79
215
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Harvey Anturi
Finish
4:29:47
Finished
80
80
1074
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Rickard Schuber
Ridley Road Cycling Team
Finish
4:29:47
Finished
81
81
232
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Anders Ekström
Fredrikshof CK
Finish
4:29:48
Finished
82
82
221
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Perry Jönsson
Fredrikshof CK
Finish
4:29:48
Finished
83
83
235
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Bertrand Giorgi
Finish
4:29:48
Finished
84
84
202
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Mats Axelsson
Fredrikshof CK
Finish
4:29:49
Finished
85
85
217
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Emil Ekström
Fredrikshof CK
Finish
4:29:50
Finished
86
86
229
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Mats Strandberg
Fredrikshof CK
Finish
4:29:50
Finished
87
87
230
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Fredrik Lindskog
Fredrikshofs IF CK
Finish
4:29:50
Finished
88
88
213
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Mikael Våglund
Fredrikshov ck
Finish
4:29:50
Finished
88
88
1006
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Stephan Schröder
Fredrikshof
Finish
4:29:50
Finished
90
90
212
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Hans Norin
Fredrikshof CK
Finish
4:29:50
Finished
91
91
204
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Mikael Moreau
Fredrikshof
Finish
4:29:51
Finished
92
92
196
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Niclas Backlund
Fredrikshof CK
Finish
4:29:51
Finished
93
93
224
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Jonas Westergren
Fredrikshof CK
Finish
4:29:52
Finished
94
94
199
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Anders Carlsson
Fredrikshof CK
Finish
4:29:52
Finished
95
95
234
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Erik Andersin
Fredrikshof CK
Finish
4:29:52
Finished
96
96
207
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Claes Westberg
Fredrikshof CK
Finish
4:29:55
Finished
97
97
194
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Christer Lindström
Fredrikshof CK
Finish
4:29:56
Finished
98
98
205
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Ingvar Wiking
Fredrikshof CK
Finish
4:29:56
Finished
99
99
231
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Tomas Carlefalk
Fredrikshof CK
Finish
4:29:56
Finished
100
100
233
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Björn Bågmark
Fredrikshof CK
Finish
4:29:57
Finished
102
102
216
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Thomas Önnmark
Fredrikshof CK
Finish
4:29:58
Finished
103
103
220
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Petter Frygnegård
Fredrikshof CK
Finish
4:30:12
Finished
104
104
226
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Fredrik Holmqvist
Fredrikshof CK
Finish
4:31:02
Finished
105
105
74
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Ulf Nilsson
ck Uni
Finish
4:33:36
Finished
106
106
1205
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Jens Germundsjö
Finish
4:34:00
Finished
107
107
96
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Tomas Sydfors
Stockholm ck
Finish
4:34:37
Finished
108
108
195
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Per Karlsson
Fredrikshof
Finish
4:35:42
Finished
109
109
84
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Anders Evaldsson
Stockholm CK
Finish
4:36:23
Finished
110
110
83
Shimano Skandis 167 km
David Schwieler
Stockholm Cykelklubb
Finish
4:36:23
Finished
111
111
97
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Neil Davey
Stockholm CK
Finish
4:36:25
Finished
112
112
81
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Mikael Förborgen
Stockholm CK
Finish
4:36:32
Finished
113
113
989
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Urban Gillström
Fredrikshof CK
Finish
4:37:31
Finished
114
114
54
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Biniam Debas
ck uni
Finish
4:37:35
Finished
115
115
141
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Hans-Peter Henriksen
Fredrikshof
Finish
4:39:10
Finished
116
116
147
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Stefan Ljungberg
Fredrikshof
Finish
4:39:12
Finished
117
117
146
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Jens Loftheim
Fredrikshof
Finish
4:39:13
Finished
118
118
152
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Björn Johansson
Fredrikshof
Finish
4:39:14
Finished
119
119
154
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Joakim Wernersson
Fredrikshof IF CK
Finish
4:39:14
Finished
120
120
142
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Nils Sandberg
Fredrikhof
Finish
4:39:14
Finished
121
121
153
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Nicklas Kullberg
Fredrikshof
Finish
4:39:14
Finished
122
122
145
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Pierre-Jean Rigole
Ängby CC
Finish
4:39:15
Finished
123
123
144
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Joel Olesch
Fredrikshof SUB8 Täby/Lidingö 2016
Finish
4:39:16
Finished
124
124
150
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Håkan Holmberg
Fredrikshof
Finish
4:39:17
Finished
125
125
143
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Sören Häggqvist
Fredrikshof CK
Finish
4:39:22
Finished
126
126
156
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Christian Josefsson
Finish
4:39:23
Finished
127
127
151
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Niklas Fougelberg
Fredrikshof
Finish
4:39:23
Finished
128
128
32
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Magnus Eveman
Team Ormsalva
Finish
4:39:57
Finished
129
129
47
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Joakim Norling
Team Ormsalva Athletic Club
Finish
4:39:57
Finished
131
131
38
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Tobias Larsson
Team Ormsalva
Finish
4:39:58
Finished
132
132
29
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Mikael Sjölin
Ormsalva athletic team
Finish
4:39:59
Finished
133
133
33
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Jonas Gårder
Team Ormsalva
Finish
4:39:59
Finished
134
134
31
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Tobias Tyberg
Team Ormsalva
Finish
4:40:00
Finished
135
135
34
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Johan Wärmé
Team Ormsalva Atletic Club
Finish
4:40:00
Finished
136
136
48
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Christian Thell
Team Ormsalva Athletic Club
Finish
4:40:00
Finished
137
137
39
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Mikael Snabb
Team Ormsalva
Finish
4:40:01
Finished
138
138
40
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Mikael Lindgren
Team Ormsalva
Finish
4:40:02
Finished
139
139
45
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Mikael Kenttälä
Team Ormsalva Athletic Club
Finish
4:40:03
Finished
140
140
35
Shimano Skandis 167 km
David Kangas
Team Ormsalva
Finish
4:40:03
Finished
141
141
46
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Magnus Medin
Team Ormsalva Athletic Club
Finish
4:40:05
Finished
142
142
30
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Björn Rougén
Team Ormsalva
Finish
4:40:05
Finished
143
143
41
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Erik Olsson
Ormsalva
Finish
4:40:12
Finished
144
144
1332
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Dennis Widén
Finish
4:40:49
Finished
145
145
218
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Urban Sigfriedson
Fredrikshof CK
Finish
4:41:24
Finished
146
146
2114
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Thomas Eriksson
Finish
4:42:13
Finished
147
147
2
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Johan Nordin
DinVelo CK
Finish
4:42:14
Finished
148
148
1129
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Kjell Johansson
SMACK
Finish
4:42:29
Finished
149
149
186
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Alexander Lind
SMACK
Finish
4:42:29
Finished
150
150
180
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Mounir EL Guerouaoui
Finish
4:42:42
Finished
151
151
187
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Hannes Hillebrand
smack
Finish
4:42:45
Finished
152
152
176
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Magnus Karlsson
SMACK
Finish
4:42:46
Finished
153
153
4
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Rickard Johansson
SMACK
Finish
4:42:47
Finished
151
151
187
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Hannes Hillebrand
smack
Finish
4:42:45
Finished
152
152
176
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Magnus Karlsson
SMACK
Finish
4:42:46
Finished
153
153
4
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Rickard Johansson
SMACK
Finish
4:42:47
Finished
154
154
182
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Johan Sundell
SMACK
Finish
4:42:51
Finished
155
155
1118
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Anders Eklund
SMACK
Finish
4:42:53
Finished
156
156
185
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Jan Littke
Smack
Finish
4:42:59
Finished
157
157
178
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Tobias Söder
Smack
Finish
4:43:01
Finished
158
158
1067
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Michael Olofsson
SK Gråsten
Finish
4:43:22
Finished
159
159
188
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Håkan Nygren
SMACK
Finish
4:43:27
Finished
160
160
148
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Johan Nordenmark
Fredrikshof IF CK
Finish
4:43:28
Finished
161
161
227
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Jürg Hengstler
Fredrikshof CK
Finish
4:43:49
Finished
162
162
62
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Stefan Lindström
Knowit Dataunit
Finish
4:45:30
Finished
163
163
1
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Adriano De Matteis
Team Magnus
Finish
4:46:54
Finished
164
164
106
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Nicklas Lindström
Stockholm CK
Finish
4:47:15
Finished
165
165
94
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Mattias Eklund
Stockholm CK
Finish
4:47:47
Finished
166
166
190
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Neil Coatsworth
Smack
Finish
4:48:25
Finished
167
167
775
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Tomas Arebo
Vallentuna
Finish
4:48:26
Finished
168
168
219
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Sebastian Uddén
Fredrikshof
Finish
4:48:40
Finished
169
169
223
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Sten Tönder
Fredrikshof CK
Finish
4:49:35
Finished
170
170
953
Shimano Skandis 167 km
David Axelson-Fisk
CK Uni, grupp Unisnabb
Finish
4:49:55
Finished
171
171
132
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Johan Lindström
ACT Tierp
Finish
4:50:09
Finished
172
172
128
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Ulf Bergqvist
Sandvikens CK
Finish
4:50:09
Finished
173
173
133
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Jimmy Svedberg
Sandvikens CK
Finish
4:50:16
Finished
174
174
129
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Thomas Hemström
AC Tierp
Finish
4:50:28
Finished
175
175
124
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Morten Öygard
Sandvikens CK
Finish
4:50:28
Finished
176
176
754
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Mathias Jensen
Knivsta CK
Finish
4:50:29
Finished
177
177
1124
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Kjell Gunnarsson
Vallentuna CK
Finish
4:50:30
Finished
178
178
134
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Andreas Rosberg
Sandvikens CK
Finish
4:50:36
Finished
179
179
752
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Jan-Ove Sundgren
Knivsta CK
Finish
4:50:38
Finished
180
180
778
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Åke Jerlenius
Vallentuna
Finish
4:50:39
Finished
181
181
760
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Fräs Jan Jonsson
Knivsta CK
Finish
4:50:41
Finished
182
182
126
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Markku Sipola
Sandvikens CK
Finish
4:50:41
Finished
183
183
135
Shimano Skandis 167 km
joakim andersson
Sandvikens CK
Finish
4:50:44
Finished
184
184
136
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Ulf Domanders
Sandvikens Cykelklubb
Finish
4:50:51
Finished
185
185
745
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Ulf Rundqvist
Knivsta CK
Finish
4:50:53
Finished
186
186
747
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Richard Abrahamsson
Knivsta CK
Finish
4:50:58
Finished
187
187
785
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Bertil Sjöberg
Vallentuna
Finish
4:51:00
Finished
188
188
786
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Harris Östfalk
Vallentuna
Finish
4:51:13
Finished
189
189
784
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Ernst Runge
Vallentuna
Finish
4:51:35
Finished
190
190
189
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Johan Dansk
Smack
Finish
4:51:57
Finished
191
191
131
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Christian Nyberg
AC TIERP
Finish
4:52:13
Finished
192
192
177
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Torbjörn Lantz
SMACK
Finish
4:53:04
Finished
193
193
1370
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Peter Wängefors
Bollnäs cykel klubb
Finish
4:53:33
Finished
194
194
779
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Jonas Lindskog
Vallentuna
Finish
4:53:35
Finished
195
195
1371
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Magnus Jonsson
Bollnäs CK
Finish
4:53:45
Finished
196
196
1373
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Thomas Alfredsson
Bollnäs CK
Finish
4:53:56
Finished
197
197
1368
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Andreas Olevik
Bollnäs CK
Finish
4:54:05
Finished
198
198
1321
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Lars Klippmark
Myrbo Multisport
Finish
4:54:05
Finished
199
199
1372
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Pierre Winberg
Bollnäs CK
Finish
4:54:08
Finished
200
200
103
Shimano Skandis 167 km
Gunnar Larsson
Stockholms CK
Finish
4:54:09
Finished
Close