1 Siarhei PAPOK BLR MCC 28 2:04:50 7 7
2 Nurbolat KULIMBETOV KAZ TSE 24 +0 3 3
3 Andriy KULYK UKR KLS 27 +0 1 1
4 Vadim GALEYEV KAZ TSE 24 +0
5 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 30 +0
6 Sergiy GRECHYN UKR JLS 37 +0
7 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 29 +0
8 Kostyantyn ASHUROV UKR UKR 20 +0
9 Artem TESLER UKR LSL 28 +0
10 Volodymyr KOGUT UKR AMO 32 +0
11 Yuriy METLUSHENKO UKR JLS 40 +0
12 Matej ZAHALKA CZE SKC 23 +0
13 Quentin VALOGNES FRA 20 +0
14 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE BCP 22 +0
15 Vasili STROKOV BLR 21 +0
16 Vladyslav SOLTASIUK UKR 19 +0
17 Vladyslav POHORELOV UKR JLS 21 +0
18 Vitaliy NOVAKOVSKYI UKR UKR 19 +0
19 Dzmitry ZHYHUNOU BLR 20 +0
20 Yuriy NATAROV KAZ TSE 20 +0
21 Illya KLEPIKOV UKR ISD 22 +0
22 Bogdan RIAPOSOV UKR AMO 24 +0
23 Stanislau BAZHKOU BLR MCC 25 +0
24 Aleh AHIYEVICH BLR MCC 23 +0
25 Uladzislau YANACHKIN BLR 21 +0
26 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 29 +0
27 Oleksii SHCHERBAKOV UKR ISD 19 +0
28 Sergey VLASSENKO KAZ V4E 23 +0
29 Sergiy LAGKUTI UKR KLS 31 +0
30 Oleksandr GOLOVASH UKR KLS 25 +0
31 Elgun ALIZADA AZE BCP 20 +0
32 Marek ŠIPOŠ CZE SKC 20 +0
33 Dmytro KRIVTSOV UKR ISD 31 +0
34 Matej ŠTIBINGR CZE SKC 19 +0
35 Thomas REM SWE 30 +0
36 Reid MCCLURE CAN 21 +0
37 Volodymyr GOMENYUK UKR LSL 31 +0
38 Nicolas LABUSSIERE FRA 36 +0
39 Fabio CALABRIA AUS 29 +0
40 Kanan GAHRAMANLI AZE BCP 19 +0
41 Nikita STALNOV KAZ TSE 25 +0
42 Petr HAMPL CZE SKC 23 +0
43 Mathieu GIBAUD FRA 31 +0
44 Pavlo BONDARENKO UKR 20 +0
45 Lukas MATULA CZE SKC 27 +0
46 Iurii SHUMILOV UKR 21 +0
47 Matti MANNINEN FIN BLI 24 +0
48 Ismail ILIASOV AZE BCP 22 +0
49 Pierre MONCORGE FRA BLI 24 +0
50 Yukinori HISHINUMA JPN AMO 24 +0
51 Emanuel MINI ARG 30 +0
52 Tomas MEDEK CZE SKC 23 +0
53 Mikkel Tefre LUNDER NOR BLI 20 +0
54 Omer GOLDSHTEIN ISR 20 +0
55 Niklas HENTTALA FIN BLI 20 +0
56 Yauhen SOBAL BLR MCC 35 +0
57 Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU BLR MCC 27 +0
58 Dmitriy LUKYANOV KAZ V4E 23 +0
59 Volodymyr FREDYUK UKR AMO 24 +0
60 Hiski KANERVA FIN BLI 22 +0
61 Rik VAN IJZENDOORN NED 29 +0
62 Stepan ASTAFYEV KAZ V4E 22 +0
63 Vladislau DUBOVSKI BLR 22 +0
64 Alexandr OVSYANNIKOV KAZ V4E 19 +0
65 Aspan ZHUKENOV KAZ V4E 20 +0
66 Anton MORUHA UKR 21 +0
67 Vitaliy PIDKIVKA UKR UKR 19 +0
68 Rick NOBEL NED 22 +0
69 Yuval BEN-MORDECHAI ISR 32 +0
70 Matvey NIKITIN KAZ TSE 24 +0
71 Arseni IKANOVICH BLR 20 +0
72 Kostyantyn RYBARUK UKR 22 +0
73 Umberto POLI ITA 20 +0
74 Sergiy KOZACHENKO UKR 22 +0
75 Sergii MOVCHAN UKR AMO 23 +0
76 Marcel WOUTERS NED 30 +0
77 David VAN EERD NED 26 +0
78 Pascal AANDEWIEL NED 33 +0
79 Adne VAN ENGELEN NED 23 +0
80 Yannick JANSSEN NED BLI 26 +0
81 Oleksandr SHEYDYK UKR 36 +0
82 Artem TOPCHANYUK UKR 27 +0
83 David FRANCISCO DELGADO ESP 30 +0
84 Sergio PÉREZ ESP 37 +0
85 Wolfgang BURMANN CHI 25 +0
86 Miguel LLANEZA ESP 23 +0
DNS Artur TSVETKOV UKR LSL 27
DNF Oleksii KASIANOV UKR JLS 24
Gen
1 Sergiy LAGKUTI Ukraine KLS 31 6:17:58
2 Vitaliy BUTS Ukraine KLS 30 +28
3 Nikita STALNOV Kazakhstan TSE 25 +1:15
4 Samir JABRAYILOV Azerbaijan BCP 22 +2:33
5 Mykhaylo KONONENKO Ukraine KLS 29 +3:46
6 Yauhen SOBAL Belarus MCC 35 +3:54
7 Stanislau BAZHKOU Belarus MCC 25 +4:21
8 Oleksandr GOLOVASH Ukraine KLS 25 +4:40
9 Nurbolat KULIMBETOV Kazakhstan TSE 24 +4:34
10 Andriy VASYLYUK Ukraine KLS 29 +4:49
11 Vadim GALEYEV Kazakhstan TSE 24 +5:16
12 Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU Belarus MCC 27 +5:24
12 Aleh AHIYEVICH Belarus MCC 23 +5:24
14 Andriy KULYK Ukraine KLS 27 +5:27
15 Iurii SHUMILOV Ukraine 21 +5:36
16 Oleksandr SHEYDYK Ukraine 36 +5:38
17 Vladyslav SOLTASIUK Ukraine 19 +5:40
18 Pavlo BONDARENKO Ukraine 20 +5:46
19 Siarhei PAPOK Belarus MCC 28 +5:47
20 Anton MORUHA Ukraine 21 +5:54
21 Pierre MONCORGE France BLI 24 +5:59
22 Petr HAMPL Czech Republic SKC 23 +6:03
23 Matti MANNINEN Finland BLI 24 +6:04
24 Yuriy NATAROV Kazakhstan TSE 20 +6:13
25 Matvey NIKITIN Kazakhstan TSE 24 +6:17
26 Mikkel Tefre LUNDER Norway BLI 20 +6:19
27 Sergii MOVCHAN Ukraine AMO 23 +6:27
28 Fabio CALABRIA Australia 29 +6:30
29 Dmitriy LUKYANOV Kazakhstan V4E 23 +6:43
30 Vladislau DUBOVSKI Belarus 22 +6:44
31 Volodymyr KOGUT Ukraine AMO 32 +6:47
32 Sergiy GRECHYN Ukraine JLS 37 +6:50
33 Sergio PÉREZ Spain 37 +6:55
34 Adne VAN ENGELEN Netherlands 23 +6:57
35 Uladzislau YANACHKIN Belarus 21 +6:59
36 Sergey VLASSENKO Kazakhstan V4E 23 +7:04
37 Volodymyr FREDYUK Ukraine AMO 24 +7:12
38 Bogdan RIAPOSOV Ukraine AMO 24 +7:14
39 Artem TOPCHANYUK Ukraine 27 +7:14
39 Wolfgang BURMANN Chile 25 +7:14
41 Stepan ASTAFYEV Kazakhstan V4E 22 +7:19
42 Vitaliy NOVAKOVSKYI Ukraine UKR 19 +7:22
43 Matej ZAHALKA Czech Republic SKC 23 +7:23
44 Kanan GAHRAMANLI Azerbaijan BCP 19 +7:26
45 Dmytro KRIVTSOV Ukraine ISD 31 +7:33
46 Quentin VALOGNES France 20 +7:33
47 Emanuel MINI Argentina 30 +7:35
48 Omer GOLDSHTEIN Israel 20 +7:41
48 Kostyantyn RYBARUK Ukraine 22 +7:41
50 Elgun ALIZADA Azerbaijan BCP 20 +7:44
51 Lukas MATULA Czech Republic SKC 27 +7:45
52 David FRANCISCO DELGADO Spain 30 +7:46
53 Artem TESLER Ukraine LSL 28 +7:47
54 Yukinori HISHINUMA Japan AMO 24 +7:59
55 Illya KLEPIKOV Ukraine ISD 22 +8:03
56 Mathieu GIBAUD France 31 +8:14
57 Niklas HENTTALA Finland BLI 20 +8:33
58 Marcel WOUTERS Netherlands 30 +8:34
58 David VAN EERD Netherlands 26 +8:34
60 Rik VAN IJZENDOORN Netherlands 29 +8:36
61 Umberto POLI Italy 20 +8:38
62 Tomas MEDEK Czech Republic SKC 23 +8:55
63 Vladyslav POHORELOV Ukraine JLS 21 +8:59
64 Reid MCCLURE Canada 21 +9:03
65 Nicolas LABUSSIERE France 36 +9:10
65 Thomas REM Sweden 30 +9:10
67 Arseni IKANOVICH Belarus 20 +9:11
68 Volodymyr GOMENYUK Ukraine LSL 31 +9:52
69 Yuriy METLUSHENKO Ukraine JLS 40 +11:11
70 Sergiy KOZACHENKO Ukraine 22 +11:59
71 Aspan ZHUKENOV Kazakhstan V4E 20 +12:37
72 Yannick JANSSEN Netherlands BLI 26 +12:39
73 Kostyantyn ASHUROV Ukraine UKR 20 +13:08
74 Ismail ILIASOV Azerbaijan BCP 22 +13:12
75 Vitaliy PIDKIVKA Ukraine UKR 19 +13:54
76 Hiski KANERVA Finland BLI 22 +14:16
77 Marek ŠIPOŠ Czech Republic SKC 20 +15:22
78 Rick NOBEL Netherlands 22 +16:46
79 Miguel LLANEZA Spain 23 +16:55
80 Vasili STROKOV Belarus 21 +17:05
81 Alexandr OVSYANNIKOV Kazakhstan V4E 19 +18:22
82 Dzmitry ZHYHUNOU Belarus 20 +18:35
83 Pascal AANDEWIEL Netherlands 33 +21:32
84 Yuval BEN-MORDECHAI Israel 32 +22:30
85 Matej ŠTIBINGR Czech Republic SKC 19 +24:05
86 Oleksii SHCHERBAKOV Ukraine ISD 19 +26:04
Close