1 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE ARG EQS 33 5:08:21
2 Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON COL EQS 22 +0
3 Peter SAGAN SVK TNK 26 +0
4 Tom VAN ASBROECK BEL TLJ 26 +2
5 Jasper STUYVEN BEL TFS 24 +2
6 Magnus Cort NIELSEN DEN OGE 23 +2
7 Raymond KREDER NED ROP 27 +2
8 Andrea PASQUALON ITA ROT 28 +2
9 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTS 31 +2
10 Warren BARGUIL FRA TGA 25 +2
11 Kévin REZA FRA FDJ 28 +2
12 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA DDD 27 +2
13 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 30 +2
14 Wilco KELDERMAN NED TLJ 25 +2
15 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA POR LAM 30 +2
16 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 29 +2
17 Matti BRESCHEL DEN CPT 32 +2
18 Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO COL AST 22 +2
19 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 27 +2
20 Pim LIGTHART NED LTS 28 +2
21 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC 31 +2
22 Sergey LAGUTIN RUS KAT 35 +2
23 Sam OOMEN NED TGA 21 +2
24 Michal GOLAS POL SKY 32 +2
25 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 37 +2
26 Danny VAN POPPEL NED SKY 23 +2
27 Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER TGA 31 +2
28 Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS ESP VAT 26 +2
29 Simon GESCHKE GER TGA 30 +2
30 Bram TANKINK NED TLJ 38 +2
31 Laurens DE VREESE BEL AST 28 +2
32 Víctor DE LA PARTE ESP CCC 30 +2
33 Juraj SAGAN SVK TNK 28 +2
34 Petr VAKOC CZE EQS 24 +2
35 Michael MATTHEWS AUS OGE 26 +2
36 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE TGA 25 +2
37 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 30 +2
38 Oscar GATTO ITA TNK 31 +2
39 Tiesj BENOOT BEL LTS 22 +2
40 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 28 +2
41 Tim WELLENS BEL LTS 25 +2
42 Kamil GRADEK POL VAT 26 +2
43 Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER MOV 24 +2
44 Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ COL IAM 28 +2
45 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM 34 +2
46 Natnael BERHANE ERI DDD 25 +2
47 Pierre-Roger LATOUR FRA ALM 23 +2
48 Jhonatan RESTREPO COL KAT 22 +2
49 Andrew TALANSKY USA CPT 28 +2
50 Martin ELMIGER SUI IAM 38 +2
51 Felix GROSSSCHARTNER AUT CCC 23 +2
52 Sven erik BYSTRØM NOR KAT 24 +2
53 Karel HNIK CZE VAT 25 +2
54 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM 27 +2
55 Simone PONZI ITA CCC 29 +2
56 Laurent PICHON FRA FDJ 30 +2
57 Simon SPILAK SLO KAT 30 +2
58 Pawel CIESLIK POL VAT 30 +2
59 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI IAM 31 +2
60 Sergei CHERNETSKI RUS KAT 26 +2
61 Jan POLANC SLO LAM 24 +2
62 Mathias FRANK SUI IAM 30 +2
63 Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR SKY 35 +2
64 Silvan DILLIER SUI BMC 26 +2
65 Christian KNEES GER SKY 35 +2
66 Paul MARTENS GER TLJ 33 +2
67 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN LAM 32 +2
68 Lars BOOM NED AST 31 +2
69 Cédric PINEAU FRA FDJ 31 +2
70 Bertjan LINDEMAN NED TLJ 27 +2
71 Michael ALBASINI SUI OGE 36 +20
72 Michel KREDER NED ROP 29 +23
73 Mathew HAYMAN AUS OGE 38 +23
74 Jay MCCARTHY AUS TNK 24 +23
75 Kiel REIJNEN USA TFS 30 +26
76 Sam BEWLEY NZL OGE 29 +28
77 Toms SKUJINS LAT CPT 25 +31
78 Winner ANACONA GOMEZ COL MOV 28 +31
79 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI USA CPT 25 +31
80 Ruben ZEPUNTKE GER CPT 23 +31
81 Manuele BOARO ITA TNK 29 +31
82 Johan LE BON FRA FDJ 26 +31
83 Tiago MACHADO POR KAT 31 +31
84 Odd Christian EIKING NOR FDJ 22 +31
85 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM 36 +31
86 Kenny ELISSONDE FRA FDJ 25 +31
87 Sindre SKJOESTAD LUNKE NOR TGA 23 +31
88 Matthias KRIZEK AUT ROT 28 +31
89 Philippe GILBERT BEL BMC 34 +31
90 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL BMC 28 +31
91 Sébastien TURGOT FRA ALM 32 +31
92 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR DDD 34 +31
93 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 29 +31
94 Tyler FARRAR USA DDD 32 +31
95 Oliver ZAUGG SUI IAM 35 +31
96 Jonas KOCH GER VAT 23 +31
97 Jan HIRT CZE CCC 25 +31
98 Zdenek STYBAR CZE EQS 31 +31
99 Peter STETINA USA TFS 29 +31
100 Antwan TOLHOEK NED ROP 22 +31
101 Adam STACHOWIAK POL VAT 27 +31
102 Huub DUYN NED ROP 32 +31
103 Dylan TEUNS BEL BMC 24 +31
104 Laurens TEN DAM NED TGA 36 +31
105 Tosh VAN DER SANDE BEL LTS 26 +31
106 Frank SCHLECK LUX TFS 36 +31
107 Pierre-Henri LECUISINIER FRA FDJ 23 +31
108 Colin STÜSSI SUI ROT 23 +31
109 Martin KOHLER SUI ROT 31 +31
110 Alessandro VANOTTI ITA AST 36 +31
111 Dries DEVENYNS BEL IAM 33 +31
112 Sander ARMEE BEL LTS 31 +31
113 Dmitrii KOZONCHUK RUS KAT 32 +31
114 Koen BOUWMAN NED TLJ 23 +31
115 Matthias BRANDLE AUT IAM 27 +31
116 Matvey MAMYKIN RUS KAT 22 +31
117 Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL CCC 29 +31
118 Jiri POLNICKY CZE VAT 27 +31
119 Kristijan KOREN SLO CPT 30 +31
120 Jelle WALLAYS BEL LTS 27 +31
121 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 36 +31
122 Pieter WEENING NED ROP 35 +31
123 Jay Robert THOMSON RSA DDD 30 +31
124 Davide VILLELLA ITA CPT 25 +31
125 Jean-Christophe PERAUD FRA ALM 39 +31
126 Riccardo ZOIDL AUT TFS 28 +1:44
127 Amets TXURRUKA ESP OGE 34 +1:44
128 Grégory RAST SUI TFS 36 +1:44
129 Jesse SERGENT NZL ALM 28 +1:44
130 Stijn DEVOLDER BEL TFS 37 +1:44
131 Matt BRAMMEIER IRL DDD 31 +1:46
132 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC 31 +1:46
133 Adrien NIYONSHUTI RWA DDD 29 +1:46
134 Sylwester SZMYD POL CCC 38 +1:46
135 Nick VAN DER LIJKE NED ROP 25 +1:46
136 Twan CASTELIJNS NED TLJ 27 +1:46
137 Ian BOSWELL USA SKY 25 +1:46
138 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 35 +1:46
139 Jorge ARCAS PENA ESP MOV 24 +1:46
140 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP MOV 29 +1:46
141 Ivan ROVNY RUS TNK 29 +1:46
142 Damien GAUDIN FRA ALM 30 +1:46
143 Yves LAMPAERT BEL EQS 25 +1:55
144 Julien VERMOTE BEL EQS 27 +1:55
145 Jérémy MAISON FRA FDJ 23 +2:03
146 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE 25 +2:41
147 Christopher JUUL JENSEN DEN OGE 27 +2:41
148 Mario Jorge FARIA DA COSTA POR LAM 31 +3:22
149 Gatis SMUKULIS LAT AST 29 +3:22
150 Davide MALACARNE ITA AST 29 +3:25
151 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 30 +3:36
152 Berden DE VRIES NED ROP 27 +3:49
153 Lieuwe WESTRA NED AST 34 +3:49
154 Fabian CANCELLARA SUI TFS 35 +3:49
155 Iljo KEISSE BEL EQS 34 +3:49
156 Michal PODLASKI POL VAT 28 +3:49
157 Maciej PATERSKI POL CCC 30 +3:49
158 Nico BRÜNGGER SUI ROT 28 +3:49
159 Bruno PIRES POR ROT 35 +3:49
160 Valentin BAILLIFARD SUI ROT 23 +3:49
161 Matteo BONO ITA LAM 33 +3:49
162 Leopold KONIG CZE SKY 29 +3:49
163 Cheng JI CHN TGA 29 +3:49
164 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 35 +6:27
165 Lukas JAUN SUI ROT 25 +6:27
166 Jelle VANENDERT BEL LTS 31 +6:27
167 Rodrigo CONTRERAS COL EQS 22 +6:27
168 Maciej BODNAR POL TNK 31 +6:27
169 Alex DOWSETT GBR MOV 28 +6:27
170 Evgeny PETROV RUS TNK 38 +6:27
DNS Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP BMC 38
Gen
1 Peter SAGAN Slovakia TNK 26 14:22:30
2 Jurgen ROELANDTS Belgium LTS 31 +9
3 Silvan DILLIER Switzerland BMC 26 +9
4 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE Argentina EQS 33 +17
5 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Spain MOV 27 +19
6 Tim WELLENS Belgium LTS 25 +20
7 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Spain MOV 29 +23
8 Wilco KELDERMAN Netherlands TLJ 25 +23
9 Michael MATTHEWS Australia OGE 26 +24
10 Geraint THOMAS Great Britain SKY 30 +25
11 Simon GESCHKE Germany TGA 30 +26
12 Pierre-Roger LATOUR France ALM 23 +29
13 Martin ELMIGER Switzerland IAM 38 +33
14 Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ Colombia IAM 28 +34
15 Sergei CHERNETSKI Russia KAT 26 +39
16 Andrew TALANSKY United States CPT 28 +39
17 Petr VAKOC Czech Republic EQS 24 +39
18 Tejay VAN GARDEREN United States BMC 28 +41
19 Jhonatan RESTREPO Colombia KAT 22 +44
20 Simon SPILAK Slovenia KAT 30 +44
21 Vasil KIRYIENKA Belarus SKY 35 +45
22 Sven erik BYSTRØM Norway KAT 24 +47
23 Tiesj BENOOT Belgium LTS 22 +47
24 Michal GOLAS Poland SKY 32 +48
25 Mathias FRANK Switzerland IAM 30 +49
26 Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO Colombia AST 22 +50
27 Warren BARGUIL France TGA 25 +50
28 Sam OOMEN Netherlands TGA 21 +51
29 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA Portugal LAM 30 +51
30 Jasha SÜTTERLIN Germany MOV 24 +53
31 Michele SCARPONI Italy AST 37 +54
32 Manuele BOARO Italy TNK 29 +56
33 Danilo WYSS Switzerland BMC 31 +1:04
34 Michael SCHÄR Switzerland BMC 30 +1:08
35 Cédric PINEAU France FDJ 31 +1:10
36 Michael ALBASINI Switzerland OGE 36 +1:13
37 Philippe GILBERT Belgium BMC 34 +1:15
38 Tiago MACHADO Portugal KAT 31 +1:33
39 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI United States CPT 25 +1:35
40 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC Poland LAM 36 +1:36
41 Kenny ELISSONDE France FDJ 25 +1:39
42 Huub DUYN Netherlands ROP 32 +1:41
43 Reto HOLLENSTEIN Switzerland IAM 31 +1:47
44 Bertjan LINDEMAN Netherlands TLJ 27 +1:47
45 Bram TANKINK Netherlands TLJ 38 +1:49
46 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG South Africa DDD 27 +2:05
47 Felix GROSSSCHARTNER Austria CCC 23 +2:07
48 Zdenek STYBAR Czech Republic EQS 31 +2:16
49 Oscar GATTO Italy TNK 31 +2:16
50 Pim LIGTHART Netherlands LTS 28 +2:21
51 Andrea PASQUALON Italy ROT 28 +2:25
52 Matti BRESCHEL Denmark CPT 32 +2:36
53 Sander ARMEE Belgium LTS 31 +2:37
54 Paul MARTENS Germany TLJ 33 +2:45
55 Pawel CIESLIK Poland VAT 30 +3:06
56 Tom VAN ASBROECK Belgium TLJ 26 +3:10
57 Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS Spain VAT 26 +3:11
58 Mathew HAYMAN Australia OGE 38 +3:11
59 Jay MCCARTHY Australia TNK 24 +3:15
60 Natnael BERHANE Eritrea DDD 25 +3:17
61 Víctor DE LA PARTE Spain CCC 30 +3:31
62 Laurent PICHON France FDJ 30 +3:43
63 Antwan TOLHOEK Netherlands ROP 22 +3:50
64 Karel HNIK Czech Republic VAT 25 +3:51
65 Tosh VAN DER SANDE Belgium LTS 26 +3:54
66 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO Colombia BMC 28 +3:58
67 Jan POLANC Slovenia LAM 24 +4:01
68 Sergey LAGUTIN Russia KAT 35 +4:03
69 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU Belarus DDD 34 +4:06
70 Luke DURBRIDGE Australia OGE 25 +4:14
71 Winner ANACONA GOMEZ Colombia MOV 28 +4:14
72 Hubert DUPONT France ALM 36 +4:18
73 Frank SCHLECK Luxembourg TFS 36 +4:22
74 Odd Christian EIKING Norway FDJ 22 +4:31
75 Dmitrii KOZONCHUK Russia KAT 32 +4:33
76 Christopher JUUL JENSEN Denmark OGE 27 +4:43
77 Matvey MAMYKIN Russia KAT 22 +4:45
78 Ian BOSWELL United States SKY 25 +5:10
79 Fabian CANCELLARA Switzerland TFS 35 +5:17
80 David LOPEZ GARCIA Spain SKY 35 +5:26
81 Jasper STUYVEN Belgium TFS 24 +5:27
82 Jérémy MAISON France FDJ 23 +5:35
83 Tobias LUDVIGSSON Sweden TGA 25 +5:39
84 Kévin REZA France FDJ 28 +5:43
85 Laurens DE VREESE Belgium AST 28 +5:46
86 Juraj SAGAN Slovakia TNK 28 +5:48
87 Christian KNEES Germany SKY 35 +5:52
88 Jaroslaw MARYCZ Poland CCC 29 +6:02
89 Dries DEVENYNS Belgium IAM 33 +6:04
90 Magnus Cort NIELSEN Denmark OGE 23 +6:06
91 Yukiya ARASHIRO Japan LAM 32 +6:06
92 Dylan TEUNS Belgium BMC 24 +6:08
93 Koen BOUWMAN Netherlands TLJ 23 +6:14
94 Simone PONZI Italy CCC 29 +6:14
95 Peter STETINA United States TFS 29 +6:16
96 Kristijan KOREN Slovenia CPT 30 +6:16
97 Jonas KOCH Germany VAT 23 +6:21
98 Jean-Christophe PERAUD France ALM 39 +6:21
99 Laurens TEN DAM Netherlands TGA 36 +6:23
100 Adam STACHOWIAK Poland VAT 27 +6:24
101 Toms SKUJINS Latvia CPT 25 +6:27
102 Oliver ZAUGG Switzerland IAM 35 +6:29
103 Pierre-Henri LECUISINIER France FDJ 23 +6:33
104 Jiri POLNICKY Czech Republic VAT 27 +6:33
105 Matthias KRIZEK Austria ROT 28 +6:34
106 Danny VAN POPPEL Netherlands SKY 23 +6:37
107 Sindre SKJOESTAD LUNKE Norway TGA 23 +6:38
108 Maciej PATERSKI Poland CCC 30 +6:46
109 Jan HIRT Czech Republic CCC 25 +6:55
110 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Spain MOV 29 +7:01
111 Yves LAMPAERT Belgium EQS 25 +7:20
112 Kristijan DURASEK Croatia LAM 29 +7:22
113 Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON Colombia EQS 22 +7:27
114 Davide MALACARNE Italy AST 29 +7:27
115 Julien VERMOTE Belgium EQS 27 +7:38
116 Nick VAN DER LIJKE Netherlands ROP 25 +7:44
117 Amets TXURRUKA Spain OGE 34 +7:52
118 Jelle WALLAYS Belgium LTS 27 +8:03
119 Sam BEWLEY New Zealand OGE 29 +8:04
120 Pieter WEENING Netherlands ROP 35 +8:08
121 Ruben ZEPUNTKE Germany CPT 23 +8:10
122 Raymond KREDER Netherlands ROP 27 +8:20
123 Davide VILLELLA Italy CPT 25 +8:21
124 Jay Robert THOMSON South Africa DDD 30 +8:29
125 Ivan ROVNY Russia TNK 29 +9:14
126 Jorge ARCAS PENA Spain MOV 24 +9:24
127 Mario Jorge FARIA DA COSTA Portugal LAM 31 +9:30
128 Sébastien MINARD France ALM 34 +10:02
129 Christophe RIBLON France ALM 35 +10:09
130 Matthias BRANDLE Austria IAM 27 +11:00
131 Marcel WYSS Switzerland IAM 30 +11:10
132 Nico BRÜNGGER Switzerland ROT 28 +11:45
133 Johannes FRÖHLINGER Germany TGA 31 +11:57
134 Branislau SAMOILAU Belarus CCC 31 +13:12
135 Bruno PIRES Portugal ROT 35 +13:29
136 Maciej BODNAR Poland TNK 31 +14:08
137 Lars BOOM Netherlands AST 31 +14:10
138 Kamil GRADEK Poland VAT 26 +14:27
139 Johan LE BON France FDJ 26 +14:31
140 Martin KOHLER Switzerland ROT 31 +14:47
141 Davide CIMOLAI Italy LAM 27 +14:53
142 Michel KREDER Netherlands ROP 29 +15:03
143 Sébastien TURGOT France ALM 32 +15:21
144 Leopold KONIG Czech Republic SKY 29 +15:32
145 Evgeny PETROV Russia TNK 38 +16:07
146 Twan CASTELIJNS Netherlands TLJ 27 +16:09
147 Michal PODLASKI Poland VAT 28 +16:24
148 Riccardo ZOIDL Austria TFS 28 +16:26
149 Sylwester SZMYD Poland CCC 38 +16:32
150 Alessandro VANOTTI Italy AST 36 +17:16
151 Jesse SERGENT New Zealand ALM 28 +17:46
152 Damien GAUDIN France ALM 30 +17:57
153 Grégory RAST Switzerland TFS 36 +18:41
154 Iljo KEISSE Belgium EQS 34 +18:45
155 Gatis SMUKULIS Latvia AST 29 +19:34
156 Kiel REIJNEN United States TFS 30 +19:43
157 Lieuwe WESTRA Netherlands AST 34 +20:03
158 Tyler FARRAR United States DDD 32 +21:24
159 Alex DOWSETT Great Britain MOV 28 +22:16
160 Adrien NIYONSHUTI Rwanda DDD 29 +22:38
161 Jelle VANENDERT Belgium LTS 31 +22:52
162 Colin STÜSSI Switzerland ROT 23 +23:40
163 Valentin BAILLIFARD Switzerland ROT 23 +24:34
164 Cheng JI China TGA 29 +24:34
165 Matteo BONO Italy LAM 33 +24:39
166 Matt BRAMMEIER Ireland DDD 31 +24:52
167 Rodrigo CONTRERAS Colombia EQS 22 +29:07
168 Stijn DEVOLDER Belgium TFS 37 +29:32
169 Lukas JAUN Switzerland ROT 25 +29:47
170 Berden DE VRIES Netherlands ROP 27 +32:08
Close