1 Mateusz KOMAR POL DSP 31 3:38:30 7 7
2 Adrian BRZOZKA POL 29 +8 3 3
3 Konrad GEßNER GER 21 +1:20 1 1
4 Sylwester JANISZEWSKI POL WIB 28 +1:20
5 Pawel FRANCZAK POL VAT 25 +1:20
6 Patrick CLAUSEN DEN RIW 26 +1:20
7 Gasper KATRASNIK SLO ADR 21 +1:20
8 Andrii BRATASHCHUK UKR KLS 24 +1:20
9 Emanuel PIASKOWY POL POL 25 +1:20
10 Tomasz DUDZIAK POL 34 +1:20
11 Artur DETKO POL DSP 33 +1:20
12 Mateusz GRABIS POL 22 +1:20
13 Wojciech HALEJAK POL 33 +1:20
14 Maksym VASILYEV UKR KLS 26 +1:20
15 Mattia BAIS ITA 20 +1:20
16 Moritz Malcharek GER 19 +1:20
17 Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL WIB 35 +1:20
18 Rasmus MYGIND DEN RIW 27 +1:20
19 Andriy KULYK UKR KLS 27 +1:20
20 Dominik OBORSKI POL DSP 24 +1:20
21 Stanislau BAZHKOU BLR MCC 25 +1:20
22 Mike EGGER GER 23 +1:20
23 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC 26 +1:20
24 Roberto GIACOBAZZI ITA 25 +1:20
25 Luca NIEDERLAG GER 21 +1:20
26 Dariusz BATEK POL WIB 30 +1:20
27 Domen NOVAK SLO ADR 21 +1:20
28 Leszek PLUCINSKI POL CCC 26 +1:20
29 Davide REBELLIN ITA CCC 45 +1:20
30 Matteo FABBRO ITA 21 +1:20
31 Wojciech FRANCZAK POL 23 +1:20
32 Wojciech SYKALA POL 22 +1:20
33 Piotr SKARZYNSKI POL 26 +1:20
34 Karol MICHALSKI POL 24 +1:20
35 Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU BLR MCC 27 +1:20
36 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR 37 +1:20
37 Tomasz DROZDZ POL 28 +1:20
38 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 32 +1:20
39 Piotr KONWA POL 21 +1:20
40 Jonathan DINKLER GER 21 +1:20
41 Matej DRINOVEC SLO ADR 25 +1:20
42 Marcin MROZEK POL CCC 26 +1:20
43 Aleksandr FADEYEEV RUS 28 +1:20
44 Kamil ZIELINSKI POL DSP 28 +1:20
45 Pawel CHARUCKI POL VAT 28 +1:20
46 Volodymyr DZHUS UKR KLS 23 +1:20
47 Jacek MORAJKO POL WIB 35 +1:20
48 Piotr JAROMIN POL 22 +1:20
49 Lukasz BODNAR POL VAT 34 +1:20
50 Adrian HONKISZ POL CCC 28 +1:20
51 Daniel CRISTA ROU TCT 25 +1:45
52 Mateusz NOWACZEK POL 25 +1:48
53 Rubén RAMOS ARG TCT 24 +1:48
54 Slawomir JANISZEWSKI POL 20 +1:48
55 Mariusz MICHALEK POL 29 +1:48
56 Andriy KHRIPTA UKR KLS 30 +1:50
57 Blazej JANIACZYK POL WIB 33 +1:50
58 Marcin CIELUCH POL 35 +1:56
59 Patryk WEWIÓR POL 20 +1:56
60 Mariusz KOZAK POL 24 +1:56
61 Kamil TUREK POL 20 +1:56
62 Norbert BANASZEK POL VAT 19 +2:36
63 Yauhen SOBAL BLR MCC 35 +2:36
64 Konrad KOTT POL 23 +2:36
65 Emil BAEKHOJ HALVORSEN DEN RIW 22 +4:20
66 Michal ZIULEK POL 26 +4:20
67 Siarhei PAPOK BLR MCC 28 +4:56
68 Henrik HAMM GER 19 +4:56
69 Jesper MORKOV DEN RIW 28 +5:58
70 Aleksander LEDUCHOWSKI POL 23 +7:03
71 Adam WÓJCIK POL 26 +7:49
72 Sebastian SCHMIEDEL GER 19 +8:07
73 Tobiasz PAWLAK POL 21 +8:07
74 Toni FRANZ GER 19 +8:07
75 Patryk KRZYWDA POL 21 +8:07
76 Damian WSÓL POL 19 +8:07
77 Bartlomiej WOJTANEK POL 19 +8:07
78 Daniel STANISZEWSKI POL VAT 19 +8:07
79 Maciej FURCZYK POL 24 +8:07
80 Damiano BARLOGGIO SUI 32 +8:07
81 Malte JÜRß GER 20 +8:07
82 Karol KUCIEBA POL 26 +8:07
83 Erik SCHUBERT GER 20 +8:07
84 Patryk KOSTECKI POL DSP 23 +8:07
85 Max VALTEY GER 22 +8:07
86 Halvard SCHOMMARTZ GER 22 +8:07
87 Krzysztof PARMA POL 29 +8:07
88 Lucas CARSTENSEN GER 22 +8:07
89 Yannik STEHLIN GER 20 +8:07
90 Mikolaj SÓJKA POL POL 19 +8:07
91 Adrian BANASZEK POL VAT 23 +8:07
92 Michal BRAULINSKI POL 25 +8:07
93 Anton IVASHKIN BLR MCC 20 +8:07
94 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI POL DSP 42 +8:07
95 Morten OLLEGAARD DEN RIW 28 +8:07
96 Adam KORYCZAN POL 22 +8:07
97 Alessandro PESSOT ITA 21 +8:17
98 Alex BUTTAZZONI ITA 31 +8:17
99 Matteo LOCATELLI ITA 28 +8:17
100 Robert JÄGELER GER 20 +15:02
101 Emil Dima ROU TCT 19 +16:52
DNF Szabolcs SEBESTYEN ROU TCT 24
DNF Carol-Eduard NOVAK ROU TCT 40
DNF Andrei BARBU NICOLA ROU TCT 20
DNF Krzysztof TOMASZEWSKI POL POL 21
DNF Andrzej BARTKIEWICZ POL WIB 25
DNF ANTON MUZYCHKIN BLR MCC 22
DNF Mykyta SKORENKO UKR KLS 23
DNF Roberto Pasi-Puttini SUI 23
DNF Davide TRONCONI ITA 19
DNF Dawid GIERACKI POL 19
DNF Daniel FAVARO ITA 20
DNF Luc TURCHI LUX 21
DNS Pawel ZALESNY POL POL 20
DNS Jonas Gregaard WILSLY DEN RIW 20
DNS Patryk PIASECKI POL 30
Gen
1 Dariusz BATEK Poland WIB 30 6:35:23 1 1
2 Roberto GIACOBAZZI Italy 25 +8
3 Mateusz TACIAK Poland CCC 32 +13
4 Andrii BRATASHCHUK Ukraine KLS 24 +25
5 Domen NOVAK Slovenia ADR 21 +1:05
6 Davide REBELLIN Italy CCC 45 +1:38
7 Marek RUTKIEWICZ Poland WIB 35 +1:40
8 Rasmus MYGIND Denmark RIW 27 +1:43
9 Matteo FABBRO Italy 21 +1:45
10 Stanislau BAZHKOU Belarus MCC 25 +1:54
11 Lukasz OWSIAN Poland CCC 26 +1:56
12 Mateusz KOMAR Poland DSP 31 +2:06
13 Artur DETKO Poland DSP 33 +2:15
14 Adrian BRZOZKA Poland 29 +2:36
15 Yauhen SOBAL Belarus MCC 35 +3:24
16 Gasper KATRASNIK Slovenia ADR 21 +3:38
17 Emanuel PIASKOWY Poland POL 25 +3:39
18 Radoslav ROGINA Croatia ADR 37 +3:39
19 Aleksandr FADEYEEV Russia 28 +3:39
20 Jonathan DINKLER Germany 21 +3:39
21 Adrian HONKISZ Poland CCC 28 +3:39
22 Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU Belarus MCC 27 +3:43
23 Leszek PLUCINSKI Poland CCC 26 +3:44
24 Patrick CLAUSEN Denmark RIW 26 +3:46
25 Piotr SKARZYNSKI Poland 26 +3:46
26 Piotr KONWA Poland 21 +3:46
27 Kamil ZIELINSKI Poland DSP 28 +3:46
28 Mateusz GRABIS Poland 22 +3:51
29 Andriy KULYK Ukraine KLS 27 +3:51
30 Wojciech FRANCZAK Poland 23 +3:51
31 Tomasz DROZDZ Poland 28 +3:51
32 Volodymyr DZHUS Ukraine KLS 23 +3:51
33 Marcin MROZEK Poland CCC 26 +3:54
34 Maksym VASILYEV Ukraine KLS 26 +3:56
35 Wojciech HALEJAK Poland 33 +3:56
36 Mattia BAIS Italy 20 +4:00
37 Dominik OBORSKI Poland DSP 24 +4:00
38 Mike EGGER Germany 23 +4:00
39 Wojciech SYKALA Poland 22 +4:00
40 Tomasz DUDZIAK Poland 34 +4:14
41 Luca NIEDERLAG Germany 21 +4:14
42 Karol MICHALSKI Poland 24 +4:14
43 Matej DRINOVEC Slovenia ADR 25 +4:14
44 Pawel CHARUCKI Poland VAT 28 +4:14
45 Lukasz BODNAR Poland VAT 34 +4:14
46 Piotr JAROMIN Poland 22 +4:14
47 Konrad GEßNER Germany 21 +4:23
48 Rubén RAMOS Argentina TCT 24 +4:24
49 Sylwester JANISZEWSKI Poland WIB 28 +4:27
50 Pawel FRANCZAK Poland VAT 25 +4:27
51 Jacek MORAJKO Poland WIB 35 +4:27
52 Andriy KHRIPTA Ukraine KLS 30 +4:30
53 Mateusz NOWACZEK Poland 25 +4:40
54 Blazej JANIACZYK Poland WIB 33 +4:56
55 Daniel CRISTA Romania TCT 25 +6:56
56 Emil BAEKHOJ HALVORSEN Denmark RIW 22 +6:59
57 Michal ZIULEK Poland 26 +7:14
58 Moritz Malcharek Germany 19 +9:15
59 Aleksander LEDUCHOWSKI Poland 23 +9:43
60 Adam WÓJCIK Poland 26 +10:08
61 Sebastian SCHMIEDEL Germany 19 +10:43
62 Mariusz MICHALEK Poland 29 +10:46
63 Tobiasz PAWLAK Poland 21 +10:58
64 Patryk KRZYWDA Poland 21 +10:58
65 Halvard SCHOMMARTZ Germany 22 +11:01
66 Lucas CARSTENSEN Germany 22 +11:01
67 Slawomir JANISZEWSKI Poland 20 +11:06
68 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI Poland DSP 42 +11:14
69 Adrian BANASZEK Poland VAT 23 +11:19
70 Mariusz KOZAK Poland 24 +11:21
71 Marcin CIELUCH Poland 35 +11:21
72 Kamil TUREK Poland 20 +11:21
73 Patryk WEWIÓR Poland 20 +11:24
74 Alessandro PESSOT Italy 21 +12:09
75 Norbert BANASZEK Poland VAT 19 +12:44
76 Konrad KOTT Poland 23 +12:44
77 Morten OLLEGAARD Denmark RIW 28 +14:14
78 Siarhei PAPOK Belarus MCC 28 +14:20
79 Henrik HAMM Germany 19 +14:32
80 Jesper MORKOV Denmark RIW 28 +15:53
81 Erik SCHUBERT Germany 20 +16:29
82 Daniel STANISZEWSKI Poland VAT 19 +16:41
83 Malte JÜRß Germany 20 +17:00
84 Damian WSÓL Poland 19 +17:32
85 Maciej FURCZYK Poland 24 +17:32
86 Damiano BARLOGGIO Switzerland 32 +17:32
87 Max VALTEY Germany 22 +17:32
88 Bartlomiej WOJTANEK Poland 19 +17:35
89 Patryk KOSTECKI Poland DSP 23 +17:35
90 Adam KORYCZAN Poland 22 +17:35
91 Yannik STEHLIN Germany 20 +17:43
92 Anton IVASHKIN Belarus MCC 20 +17:43
93 Mikolaj SÓJKA Poland POL 19 +17:43
94 Toni FRANZ Germany 19 +18:07
95 Alex BUTTAZZONI Italy 31 +18:17
96 Matteo LOCATELLI Italy 28 +18:43
97 Karol KUCIEBA Poland 26 +18:45
98 Michal BRAULINSKI Poland 25 +19:34
99 Krzysztof PARMA Poland 29 +20:43
100 Emil Dima Romania TCT 19 +24:47
101 Robert JÄGELER Germany 20 +25:02
Close