1 Kjell Carlström TWD-Länken 4:30:22
2 Jussi Veikkanen TWD-Länken s.a
3 Marek Salermo CCH 4:33:13
4 Jukka Heinikainen TWD-Länken s.a
5 Oscar Stenström CCH s.a
6 Pasi Ahlroos IK-32 4:35:10
7 Timo-Jaakko Toivanen Picaro 4:36:05
8 Tero Hämeenaho CheT 4:36:49 Kirivoitto
9 Markku Ainsalu Estonian National team 4:37:22
10 Jani Vesa CheT 4:39:15
11 Marko Leppämäki KoiI 4:39:21
12 Jukka Huovinen Picaro s.a
13 Björn Stenvall Akilles s.a
14 Raivo Maimre Estonian National team s.a
15 Janne Mäki LaihLu s.a
16 Juha Kakko KoPy 4:39:59
17 Kimmo Kananen TWD-Länken U23 -kierr.
18 Deniss Birjukov Estonian National team -kierr.
19 Romet Puuram Estonian National team -kierr.
20 Christian Westermark Akilles U23 -kierr.
20 Andrei Lapstenkov Estonian National team3 -kierr.
20 Pekka Huovinen Picaro -kierr.
20 Petri Jokivuori CheT -kierr.
20 Vesa Porvali CheT -kierr.
20 Esa Paajanen CCH -kierr.
20 Mika Vilen CCH -kierr.
20 Juha Paajanen CCH -kierr.
20 Juha Huhtiniemi CCH -kierr.
20 Mika Hanninen CCH -kierr.
20 Arto Vainionpää JurVo -kierr.
20 Ilpo Kyllönen KoiI -kierr.
20 Jukka-Pekka Santala KoiI -kierr.
20 Antti Träskelin KoiI -kierr.
20 Jari Syvänen KoiI -kierr.
20 Karo Gustafsson KoiI -kierr.
20 Jussi Rossi KuoPyS U23 -kierr.
20 Timo Mustonen KuoPyS -kierr.
20 Timo Pesola KäTa -kierr.
20 Marko Göös KäTa -kierr.
20 Risto Pensas LaihLu U23 -kierr.
20 Niko Puska LaihLu U23 -kierr.
20 Aki Suurkuukka LprP -kierr.
20 Aki Turunen MäntsU -kierr.
20 Mikko Kejo OPP -kierr.
20 Jarno Korkka P-68 -kierr.
20 Jari Nieminen P-68 -kierr.
20 Pasi Willman TaiTä -kierr.
20 Jonathan Williams P-P -kierr.
20 Jyri Niveri TaSi -kierr.
20 Timo Erjomaa TuUL -kierr.
20 Pekka Jääskeläinen TuUL -kierr.
20 Sami Hiltunen TWD-Länken -kierr.
20 Peter Källberg TWD-Länken -kierr.
54 Filip Bäckström IK-32 U23 -kierr.
55 Jyrki Mustonen KuoPyS U23 -kierr.
56 Seppo Hiltunen CCH -kierr.
Kesk.
Antti Munnukka HäTa
Juha Aintila IK-32
Jussi Joensuu KorsKa
Kari Maunumäki KäTa
Kari Myyryläinen Akilles
Indrek Rannama Estonian National team
Andri Lebedev Estonian National team U23
Oskari Kargu Mäe Ratturite Klub
Mart Ojavee Mäe Ratturite Klub
Vahur Valvas Mäe Ratturite Klub
Mirko Põldma Mäe Ratturite Klub
Artur Gornischeff Mäe Ratturite Klub
Ardo Krits Mäe Ratturite Klub
Olli Hyytiäinen CheT
Robin Santavirta CheT
Juha Posio CCH
Perttu Turku CCH
Jonas Bergroth IK-32 U23
Janne Varala JurVo
Mikko Aalto JurVo
Samuel Holm KoPy
Mikko Vastaranta P-P
Ville Suominen TuUL
Kimmo Kalliotie TuUL U23
Helmet Tamkõrv TWD-Länken
Andre Aduson Mäe Ratturite Klub
82 lähti
Close