1 Patrick GAMPER AUT TIR 19 2:39:20 7 7
2 Stefan HISTROV BUL 31 +0 3 3
3 Siarhei PAPOK BLR MCC 28 +3 1 1
4 Matteo MALUCELLI ITA UNI 23 +3
5 Filippo FORTIN ITA GME 27 +3
6 Dusan RAJOVIC SRB 19 +3
7 Ahmet ORKEN TUR 23 +3
8 Antonio DI SANTE ITA GME 23 +3
9 Onur BALKAN TUR 20 +3
10 Burak ABAY TUR 20 +3
11 Matteo ROTONDI ITA GME 20 +3
12 Mattia VIEL ITA UNI 21 +3
13 Konrad TOMASIAK POL STF 25 +3
14 Dániel MÓRICZ HUN 20 +3
15 Clemens FANKHAUSER AUT TIR 31 +3
16 Dusan KALABA SRB STF 20 +3
17 Matic VEBER SLO SLO 20 +3
18 Enes Talha AY TUR 20 +3
19 Serkan BALKAN TUR 22 +3
20 Jovan ZEKAVICA SRB 25 +3
21 Balázs RÓZSA HUN 21 +3
22 Dennis PAULUS AUT TIR 22 +3
23 Rubén RAMOS ARG TCT 24 +3
24 Vedat KOÇ TUR 20 +3
25 Alessandro MALAGUTI ITA UNI 29 +3
26 Marko STANKOVIC SRB 28 +3
27 Mirac KAL TUR 29 +3
28 Zoltan RUTTKAY HUN 21 +3
29 Viktor FILUTAS HUN 20 +3
30 Matej MUGERLI SLO BCP 35 +3
31 Alex TURRIN ITA UNI 24 +3
32 Emil Dima ROU TCT 19 +3
33 Axel COSTA SORIA ESP KCP 22 +3
34 Nikolai GENOV BUL BUL 19 +3
35 Sabri YILDIRIM TUR 21 +3
36 Aleksandar ALEKSIEV BUL BUL 24 +3
37 Matija KVASINA CRO BCP 35 +3
38 Mattia FRAPPORTI ITA UNI 22 +3
39 Aleksandar ROMAN SRB STF 20 +3
40 Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL BUL 28 +3
41 Marcel NEUHAUSER AUT TIR 19 +3
42 Primož OBAL SLO 26 +3
43 Fethullah KÖSE TUR 21 +3
44 Markus FREIBERGER AUT TIR 21 +3
45 RAMAN RAMANAU BLR MCC 22 +3
46 Plamen DIMOV BUL 36 +3
47 Fethi ACAR TUR 20 +3
48 Recep ÜNALAN TUR 26 +3
49 Luka PAJEK SLO SLO 20 +3
50 Velizar FURLANSKI BUL BUL 21 +3
51 Nebojsa JOVANOVIC SRB KCP 33 +3
52 Stanimir CHOLAKOV BUL 25 +3
53 Jose MOJICA CUB STF 29 +3
54 Josip RUMAC CRO BCP 22 +3
55 Antonijo BARAC BIH BIH 19 +3
56 Ioannis TAMOURIDIS GRE BCP 36 +3
57 Mario SUCHEV BUL BUL 22 +3
58 Elvedin CATOVIC SRB STF 19 +3
59 José Alberto MARQUEZ MORENO ESP GME 26 +3
60 Yauhen SOBAL BLR MCC 35 +3
61 Dejan MARIC SRB 25 +3
62 Andrea RUSCETTA ITA GME 26 +3
63 Miloš BORISAVLJEVIC SRB 22 +3
64 Szabolcs SEBESTYEN ROU TCT 24 +3
65 Ivan AZHI BUL BUL 20 +3
66 Davide PACCHIARDO ITA GME 26 +3
67 Marko DANILOVIC SRB 23 +3
68 Andreas KEUSER GER KCP 42 +3
69 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR BCP 32 +3
70 Stefan STEFANOVIC SRB 22 +3
71 Carol-Eduard NOVAK ROU TCT 40 +12
72 Marco MOLTENI ITA UNI 20 +12
73 Feritcan SAMLI TUR 22 +19
74 Fatih KELES TUR 23 +19
75 Miha POLJANEC SLO SLO 21 +2:01
DNF Daniel CRISTA ROU TCT 25
DNF Andrei BARBU NICOLA ROU TCT 20
DNF Miloje BAŽALAC SRB 19
Close