1 5 Evan Huffman UCI CT/WPT: Rally Cycling 10:24:55
2 4 Brad Huff UCI CT/WPT: Rally Cycling 10:25:13 18"
3 1 Thomas Zirbel UCI CT/WPT: Rally Cycling 10:25:22 27"
4 26 Nicolae TANOVITCHII UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 10:25:26 31"
5 54 Joseph Schmalz UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 10:25:33 38"
6 196 Ayden Toovey Subaru NSWIS & MS 10:25:35 40"
7 65 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 10:25:41 46"
8 135 Eric Thompson Donkey Label 10:25:51 56"
9 74 Brad Neagos ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant 10:25:59 1'04"
10 82 Orlando Garibay UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle 10:26:01 1'06"
11 6 Danny Pate UCI CT/WPT: Rally Cycling 10:26:07 1'12"
12 36 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 10:26:07 1'12"
13 33 Steve Fisher Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 10:26:11 1'16"
14 151 Ulises Castillo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 10:26:11 1'16"
15 185 Christopher Winn Podiumwear 10:26:24 1'29"
16 13 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 10:26:41 1'46"
17 61 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing 10:26:43 1'48"
18 52 Connor Brown UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 10:26:57 2'02"
19 71 Aaron Beebe ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant 10:26:59 2'04"
20 235 Liam White xXx Racing 10:26:59 2'04"
21 184 Peter Olejniczak Podiumwear 10:27:08 2'13"
22 154 Alfredo Rodriquez KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 10:27:08 2'13"
23 204 Adam Farabaugh Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 10:27:19 2'24"
24 44 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 10:27:25 2'30"
25 153 Cory Lockwood KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 10:27:32 2'37"
26 16 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 10:28:15 3'20"
27 105 Matt McLoone BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 10:28:25 3'30"
28 126 Matthew Zimmer Credite Velo TREK 10:28:32 3'37"
29 45 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 10:28:40 3'45"
30 32 Cortlan Brown Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 10:29:12 4'17"
31 42 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resources 10:29:51 4'56"
32 112 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA Lupus Racing Team 10:30:32 5'37"
33 55 Mat Stephens UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 10:31:25 6'30"
34 206 Conor Schunk Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 10:31:49 6'54"
35 34 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 10:32:02 7'07"
36 203 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 10:32:17 7'22"
37 123 Evan Hartig Credite Velo TREK 10:32:31 7'36"
38 216 Taylor Warren TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 10:32:38 7'43"
39 156 Innokenty Zavyalov KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 10:32:47 7'52"
40 176 Jeremy Powers North Memorial Health Care 10:32:51 7'56"
41 171 Michael Burleigh North Memorial Health Care 10:32:51 7'56"
42 35 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 10:33:39 8'44"
43 142 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling Team 10:33:56 9'01"
44 92 Michael Sheehan UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 10:34:05 9'10"
45 186 Michael Woell Podiumwear 10:35:08 10'13"
46 46 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources 10:35:16 10'21"
47 172 Drew Christopher North Memorial Health Care 10:35:49 10'54"
48 104 Steven Kusy BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 10:36:16 11'21"
49 234 Ryan O'Boyle xXx Racing 10:36:20 11'25"
50 102 Mattison Brady BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 10:36:36 11'41"
51 231 Michael Alborn xXx Racing 10:37:07 12'12"
52 106 Connor Ryan BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 10:37:19 12'24"
53 41 Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resources 10:38:25 13'30"
54 174 Yannick Eckmann North Memorial Health Care 10:38:26 13'31"
55 134 Tobin Ortenblad Donkey Label 10:38:40 13'45"
56 64 Jake Magee ELBOWZ Racing 10:38:49 13'54"
57 223 Reid McClure Team Novo Nordisk Development 10:39:31 14'36"
58 15 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 10:40:24 15'29"
59 11 Maxwell Ackerman Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 10:41:04 16'09"
60 25 Nolan Tankersley UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 10:41:55 17'00"
61 75 Thomas Revard ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant 10:42:04 17'09"
62 72 Martin Vecchio ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant 10:42:21 17'26"
63 56 Nicholas Torraca UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 10:42:25 17'30"
64 125 Timothy Savre Credite Velo TREK 10:43:19 18'24"
65 161 Maxwell Anderson Lakes Area Physical Therapy 10:43:33 18'38"
66 63 kevin girkins ELBOWZ Racing 10:44:55 20'00"
67 251 Steven Davis Centric Bikes 10:45:12 20'17"
68 145 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling Team 10:45:59 21'04"
69 43 Adam Koble Team Arapahoe Resources 10:46:15 21'20"
70 76 Ian McShane ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant 10:46:16 21'21"
71 131 Tristin Bentzler Donkey Label 10:48:31 23'36"
72 85 Diego Sandoval UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle 10:49:31 24'36"
73 122 David Goodman Credite Velo TREK 10:49:47 24'52"
74 24 Evan Murphy UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 10:49:48 24'53"
75 84 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle 10:49:51 24'56"
76 221 Fabio Calabria Team Novo Nordisk Development 10:50:18 25'23"
77 205 Quinten Kirby Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 10:50:56 26'01"
78 164 Brian Kaker Lakes Area Physical Therapy 10:51:00 26'05"
79 224 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk Development 10:51:12 26'17"
80 103 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 10:51:39 26'44"
81 31 Thorsten Askervold Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 10:51:55 27'00"
82 14 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 10:51:58 27'03"
83 226 Rik Van Ijzendoorn Team Novo Nordisk Development 10:53:07 28'12"
84 101 Kyle Anderson BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 10:53:43 28'48"
85 233 Tyler George xXx Racing 10:54:54 29'59"
86 211 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 10:54:55 30'00"
87 222 Brais Dacal Team Novo Nordisk Development 10:57:47 32'52"
88 201 John Butler Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 10:57:47 32'52"
89 163 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy 10:58:15 33'20"
90 215 Michael Jasinski TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 10:58:58 34'03"
91 62 Joshua Buchel ELBOWZ Racing 10:59:21 34'26"
92 191 Nathan Bradshaw Subaru NSWIS & MS 10:59:50 34'55"
93 245 jefferey may Dallas Racing 10:59:59 35'04"
94 136 Jonathan Toftoy Donkey Label 11:00:28 35'33"
95 166 Stephen Wagstaff Lakes Area Physical Therapy 11:07:25 42'30"
96 232 Jake Buescher xXx Racing 11:21:04 56'09"
Close