1
1
1
1122
Claes, Frans
Power Unit Sports
1983
SenIm
BEL 4 05:07:45.1
2
2
1
1108
Breuer, Sebastian
TEAM Herzlichst Zypern
1989
Elite m
GER 4 05:11:36.6
3
3
2
1134
Massaer, Joris
Power Unit Sports
1982
SenIm
BEL 4 05:21:47.8
4
4
2
1102
Finoulst, Jan-Frederik
Rotwild-Zaes Mountainbike Team
1992
Elite m
BEL 4 05:31:06.2
5
5
3
1116
van Loon, Juul
Bikesight.nl - 9thWave
1983
SenIm
NED 4 05:32:13.1
6
6
4
1106
Hamelink, Leander
1979
SenIm
NED 4 05:38:05.9
7
7
1
1112
Reitz, Günter
Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER
1966
SenIIIm
GER 4 05:42:27.3
8
8
3
1148
Haag, Max
RC Pfälzerwald
1994
Elite m
GER 4 05:47:01.7
9
9
1
1133
Marzina, Klaus-Jörg
Power Unit Sports
1972
SenIIm
GER 4 05:48:58.5
10
10
2
1105
De Groote, Tom
Rotwild-Zaes Team
1975
SenIIm
BEL 4 05:50:36.4
11
11
4
1104
Geimecke, Sebastian
Radon EBE Racing-Team
1987
Elite m
GER 4 05:52:56.3
12
12
2
1111
Trostorf, Ulrich
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald
1963
SenIIIm
GER 4 05:58:37.1
13
13
3
1110
Hoedemaekers, Daniel
Met David MTB Racing Team
1969
SenIIm
NED 4 06:03:46.6
14
14
4
1144
Ubland, Alexander
toMotion Racing by black tusk
1973
SenIIm
GER 4 06:12:38.4
15
15
5
1107
Willmes, Tobias
RCW Arzheim /Custom-Cycling/TWZK
1995
Elite m
GER 4 06:22:20.6
16
16
5
1121
Bur, Stefan
Team Custom-Cycling
1967
SenIIm
GER 4 06:29:13.5
17
17
6
1146
Bertram, Dirk
1969
SenIIm
GER 4 06:30:00.9
18
18
7
1128
Hirschler, Andreas
Nutrixxion / eifeLrider SV-Darscheid
1969
SenIIm
GER 4 06:40:37.2
19
19
6
1109
Vagnoni, Giovanni
RSV Aachen
1987
Elite m
ITA 4 06:45:01.5
20
20
8
1143
Verrijt, Maurice
1972
SenIIm
NED 4 06:47:15.8
21
21
5
1145
Neudert, Florian
Radsport 360
1982
SenIm
GER 4 06:53:41.4
22
22
3
1120
Brokhoven, Louis
Power Unit Sports
1954
SenIIIm
BEL 4 07:01:53.0
23
23
4
1117
Häuser, Andreas
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald
1963
SenIIIm
GER 4 07:02:23.9
24
24
5
1138
Plein, Olivier
Team Custom-Cycling
1964
SenIIIm
GER 4 07:09:32.8
25
25
9
1139
Schäfer, Raphael
toMotion Racing by black tusk
1969
SenIIm
GER 2 03:48:07.0
26
26
6
1142
Hazeleger, Gerdo
MBC Mdden Nederland
1981
SenIm
NED 2 04:10:48.1
27
27
10
1141
Hoogland, Nico
1971
SenIIm
NED 2 04:10:54.8
28
28
7
1140
van Vessem, Ivo
Fliegende Flachländer
1980
SenIm
NED 2 04:21:49.6
29
29
11
1101
van der Kaap, Bert
MTB Assen
1967
SenIIm
NED 2 04:29:12.0
30
30
6
1119
Albrecht, Heinz-Peter
Power Unit Sports
1952
SenIIIm
GER 2 04:36:53.3
31
31
7
1125
Gipp, Hermann
Power Unit Sports
1950
SenIIIm
GER 2 04:42:44.0
32
1
1
1118
Ackermann, Ute
Team Custom-Cycling
1977
Elite w
GER 2 04:43:18.7
33
2
2
1132
Marzina, Annika
Power Unit Sports
1984
Elite w
GER 2 04:45:29.2
34
32
12
1127
Hessler, Christian
1967
SenIIm
GER 2 05:29:46.3
35
33
8
1147
Wagener, Robert
South Industries
1981
SenIm
GER 1 02:05:30.5
36
34
13
1124
Geiger, Marcel
Biketeam Calor
1972
SenIIm
GER 1 02:12:08.3
37
35
9
1123
Elsner, Sebastian
MTV Kronberg
1978
SenIm
GER 1 02:32:28.4
Close