1 Marko KUMP SLO LAM 28 5:31:08 20 20
2 Yevgeniy GIDICH KAZ V4E 20 +0 10 10
3 Nicolas MARINI ITA NIP 23 +0 5 5
4 Daniele COLLI ITA NIP 34 +0
5 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ COL GTQ 32 +0
6 Jakub MARECZKO ITA WIL 22 +0
7 Matej MUGERLI SLO BCP 35 +0
8 Meron TESHOME HAGOS ERI BAI 24 +0
9 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 30 +0
10 Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS COL ILU 27 +0
11 Georgios BOUGLAS GRE GTQ 26 +0
12 Michele VIOLA ITA MKT 24 +0
13 Juan Sebastian TAMAYO MARTINEZ COL NLC 28 +0
14 Davide MUCELLI ITA MKT 30 +0
15 Pedro HERRERA COL RTS 30 +0
16 Khalil KHORSHID IRI RTS 28 +0
17 Joschka BECK GER BAI 23 +0
18 Norberto WILCHES COL GTQ 33 +0
19 Bram NOLTEN NED PVC 25 +0
20 Nazim BAKIRCI TUR TRK 30 +0
21 Jason CHRISTIE NZL KRD 26 +0
22 Ryan CAVANAGH AUS SOM 21 +0
23 Alexey VOLOSHIN KAZ V4E 20 +0
24 Amir KOLAHDOUZ HAGH IRI PKY 23 +0
25 Martin HARING SVK DKB 30 +0
26 Hossaini REZA IRI PKY 27 +0
27 Griffin EASTER USA ILU 25 +0
28 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO MKT 32 +0
29 Alberto CECCHIN ITA ROT 27 +0
30 Mehdi SOHRABI IRI TST 35 +0
31 Alberto FERNANDEZ SAINZ ESP TYD 35 +0
32 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 29 +0
33 Jasper OCKELOEN NED PVC 26 +0
34 Rahim EMAMI IRI PKY 34 +0
35 Oleksandr POLIVODA UKR KLS 29 +0
36 Saeid SAFARZADEH IRI TST 31 +0
37 Federico ZURLO ITA LAM 22 +0
38 Ghader MIZBANI IRANAGH IRI TST 41 +0
39 Alberto NARDIN ITA AND 26 +0
40 Sven VAN LUIJK NED PVC 27 +0
41 Suleiman KANGANGI KEN KRD 28 +0
42 Altanzul ALTANSUKH MGL NLC 25 +0
43 Matteo RABOTTINI ITA MKT 29 +0
44 Valerio CONTI ITA LAM 23 +0
45 Oleg ZEMLYAKOV KAZ V4E 23 +0
46 Antonio SANTORO ITA MKT 27 +0
47 Hossein ALIZADEH IRI RTS 28 +0
48 Francisco Jarley COLORADO HERNANDEZ COL RTS 36 +0
49 Mirsamad POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR IRI TST 31 +0
50 Arvin MOAZAMI GODARZI IRI PKY 26 +0
51 Sergiy LAGKUTI UKR KLS 31 +0
52 Derk Abel BECKERINGH NED PVC 24 +0
53 Nick MILLER NZL KRD 25 +0
54 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 29 +0
55 Hamid BEIKKHORMIZI IRI PKY 24 +0
56 Seyed Moezeddin SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI IRI PKY 37 +0
57 Stepan ASTAFYEV KAZ V4E 22 +0
58 Hamid POURHASHEMI IRI PKY 26 +0
59 Jahir PEREZ COL NLC 30 +0
60 Andriy KULYK UKR KLS 27 +0
61 Juan Pablo WILCHES RODRIGUEZ COL GTQ 34 +0
62 Vahid GHAFFARI IRI TST 28 +0
63 Choon Huat GOH SIN TSG 26 +0
64 Mauricio ORTEGA RAMIREZ COL RTS 36 +0
65 Nikodemus HOLLER GER BAI 25 +0
66 Mattia CATTANEO ITA LAM 26 +0
67 Nicola TOFFALI ITA ROT 24 +0
68 Conor MORTAGH AUS SOM 23 +0
69 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN KAZ V4E 29 +0
70 Cullen EASTER USA ILU 29 +0
71 Pengda JIAO CHN GTQ 30 +0
72 Victor NINO CORREDOR COL RTS 43 +0
73 Vladimir LOPEZ COL NLC 28 +0
74 Enkhtaivan BOLOR-ERDENE MGL NLC 21 +0
75 Gang XU CHN LAM 32 +12
76 Carlos Julian QUINTERO COL GTQ 30 +12
77 Dadi SURYADI INA TSG 27 +18
78 Maral-Erdene BATMUNKH MGL TSG 22 +19
79 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE BCP 22 +26
80 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI ITA NIP 25 +33
81 Oleksandr PREVAR UKR KLS 26 +35
82 Amanuel Mengis GHEBREINDRIAS ERI BAI 21 +35
83 Flavio DE LUNA MEX ILU 26 +39
84 Connor MCCUTCHEON USA ILU 25 +41
85 Samuele CONTI ITA WIL 25 +1:48
86 Mirko TEDESCHI ITA WIL 27 +4:00
87 Andrea VACCHER ITA ROT 28 +4:21
88 Manabu ISHIBASHI JPN NIP 24 +4:21
89 Geoffrey LANGAT KEN KRD 25 +6:53
90 Eugert ZHUPA ALB WIL 26 +8:34
91 Giuseppe FONZI ITA WIL 25 +8:34
92 Zhishan ZHANG CHN TYD 22 +10:44
93 Martin MAHDAR SVK DKB 27 +11:23
94 Muhammet ATALAY TUR TRK 27 +11:23
95 Jinde ZHANG CHN TYD 23 +11:23
96 Serghei TVETCOV ROU AND 28 +11:23
97 Genki YAMAMOTO JPN NIP 25 +11:23
98 Marco BANDIERA ITA AND 32 +11:23
99 Francesco CHICCHI ITA AND 36 +11:23
100 Marco ZANOTTI ITA PVC 28 +11:23
101 Daniel BICHLMANN GER BAI 28 +11:23
102 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR TYD 32 +11:23
103 Marco BENFATTO ITA AND 28 +13:44
104 Erdenesuren MUNKHTULGA MGL NLC 24 +13:44
105 Taras VOROPAYEV KAZ V4E 24 +13:44
106 Jozef PALCAK SVK DKB 29 +13:44
107 Feng QIAO CHN NLC 25 +13:44
108 Tomas HARAG SVK DKB 21 +13:44
109 Luca PACIONI ITA AND 23 +13:44
110 Nathan ELLIOTT AUS KRD 26 +13:44
111 Massimo GRAZIATO ITA PVC 28 +13:44
112 Patrick LECHNER GER BAI 28 +17:47
113 Adam BULL NZL SOM 20 +17:47
Gen
1 Vitaliy BUTS Ukraine KLS 30 38:36:09 5 5
2 Sergiy LAGKUTI Ukraine KLS 31 +4
3 Alberto CECCHIN Italy ROT 27 +25
4 Matej MUGERLI Slovenia BCP 35 +53
5 Yevgeniy GIDICH Kazakhstan V4E 20 +2:36
6 Mykhaylo KONONENKO Ukraine KLS 29 +3:00
7 Andriy VASYLYUK Ukraine KLS 29 +3:26
8 Jahir PEREZ Colombia NLC 30 +6:41
9 Francisco Jarley COLORADO HERNANDEZ Colombia RTS 36 +7:00
10 Amir KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Iran PKY 23 +7:08
11 Ghader MIZBANI IRANAGH Iran TST 41 +7:08
12 Antonio SANTORO Italy MKT 27 +7:08
13 Federico ZURLO Italy LAM 22 +7:12
14 Sven VAN LUIJK Netherlands PVC 27 +7:17
15 Hossein ALIZADEH Iran RTS 28 +7:24
16 Saeid SAFARZADEH Iran TST 31 +9:45
17 Davide MUCELLI Italy MKT 30 +9:55
18 Hossaini REZA Iran PKY 27 +9:56
19 Griffin EASTER United States ILU 25 +9:58
20 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI Croatia MKT 32 +9:58
21 Rahim EMAMI Iran PKY 34 +9:58
22 Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS Colombia ILU 27 +10:15
23 Matteo RABOTTINI Italy MKT 29 +10:46
24 Hamid POURHASHEMI Iran PKY 26 +14:26
25 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ Colombia GTQ 32 +14:29
26 Mauricio ORTEGA RAMIREZ Colombia RTS 36 +17:13
27 Carlos Julian QUINTERO Colombia GTQ 30 +19:22
28 Pedro HERRERA Colombia RTS 30 +21:18
29 Vladimir LOPEZ Colombia NLC 28 +21:18
30 Nikodemus HOLLER Germany BAI 25 +21:42
31 Juan Pablo WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Colombia GTQ 34 +25:19
32 Daniele COLLI Italy NIP 34 +25:47
33 Serghei TVETCOV Romania AND 28 +26:09
34 Alberto NARDIN Italy AND 26 +26:24
35 Marco ZANOTTI Italy PVC 28 +26:36
36 Dadi SURYADI Indonesia TSG 27 +28:21
37 Nicola TOFFALI Italy ROT 24 +28:35
38 Flavio DE LUNA Mexico ILU 26 +28:39
39 Cullen EASTER United States ILU 29 +29:55
40 Suleiman KANGANGI Kenya KRD 28 +31:54
41 Victor NINO CORREDOR Colombia RTS 43 +32:22
42 Meron TESHOME HAGOS Eritrea BAI 24 +32:27
43 Oleg ZEMLYAKOV Kazakhstan V4E 23 +33:21
44 Massimo GRAZIATO Italy PVC 28 +33:42
45 Oleksandr PREVAR Ukraine KLS 26 +35:31
46 Oleksandr POLIVODA Ukraine KLS 29 +35:41
47 Arvin MOAZAMI GODARZI Iran PKY 26 +36:11
48 Marko KUMP Slovenia LAM 28 +36:35
49 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN Kazakhstan V4E 29 +36:41
50 Mehdi SOHRABI Iran TST 35 +38:25
51 Samuele CONTI Italy WIL 25 +39:16
52 Jasper OCKELOEN Netherlands PVC 26 +40:19
53 Norberto WILCHES Colombia GTQ 33 +42:07
54 Valerio CONTI Italy LAM 23 +44:06
55 Enkhtaivan BOLOR-ERDENE Mongolia NLC 21 +44:59
56 Michele VIOLA Italy MKT 24 +46:39
57 Mattia CATTANEO Italy LAM 26 +50:14
58 Pengda JIAO China GTQ 30 +52:23
59 Geoffrey LANGAT Kenya KRD 25 +52:36
60 Stepan ASTAFYEV Kazakhstan V4E 22 +54:23
61 Zhishan ZHANG China TYD 22 +54:25
62 Alexey VOLOSHIN Kazakhstan V4E 20 +54:59
63 Samir JABRAYILOV Azerbaijan BCP 22 +56:02
64 Ryan CAVANAGH Australia SOM 21 +56:41
65 Connor MCCUTCHEON United States ILU 25 +56:41
66 Georgios BOUGLAS Greece GTQ 26 +56:52
67 Khalil KHORSHID Iran RTS 28 +58:20
68 Nazim BAKIRCI Turkey TRK 30 +58:55
69 Mirsamad POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Iran TST 31 +59:59
70 Hamid BEIKKHORMIZI Iran PKY 24 +1:01:29
71 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI Italy NIP 25 +1:01:45
72 Taras VOROPAYEV Kazakhstan V4E 24 +1:02:05
73 Gang XU China LAM 32 +1:03:22
74 Derk Abel BECKERINGH Netherlands PVC 24 +1:03:36
75 Nathan ELLIOTT Australia KRD 26 +1:03:40
76 Juan Sebastian TAMAYO MARTINEZ Colombia NLC 28 +1:04:54
77 Alberto FERNANDEZ SAINZ Spain TYD 35 +1:05:20
78 Andriy KULYK Ukraine KLS 27 +1:06:00
79 Jason CHRISTIE New Zealand KRD 26 +1:07:02
80 Vahid GHAFFARI Iran TST 28 +1:08:35
81 Bram NOLTEN Netherlands PVC 25 +1:10:28
82 Manabu ISHIBASHI Japan NIP 24 +1:10:32
83 Nick MILLER New Zealand KRD 25 +1:12:50
84 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH Ukraine TYD 32 +1:12:51
85 Martin HARING Slovakia DKB 30 +1:14:42
86 Altanzul ALTANSUKH Mongolia NLC 25 +1:15:29
87 Nicolas MARINI Italy NIP 23 +1:18:40
88 Seyed Moezeddin SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Iran PKY 37 +1:19:14
89 Andrea VACCHER Italy ROT 28 +1:19:30
90 Mirko TEDESCHI Italy WIL 27 +1:21:50
91 Jakub MARECZKO Italy WIL 22 +1:23:02
92 Daniel BICHLMANN Germany BAI 28 +1:25:45
93 Conor MORTAGH Australia SOM 23 +1:27:49
94 Choon Huat GOH Singapore TSG 26 +1:30:09
95 Giuseppe FONZI Italy WIL 25 +1:33:22
96 Eugert ZHUPA Albania WIL 26 +1:33:24
97 Marco BANDIERA Italy AND 32 +1:38:43
98 Marco BENFATTO Italy AND 28 +1:40:10
99 Adam BULL New Zealand SOM 20 +1:40:11
100 Genki YAMAMOTO Japan NIP 25 +1:41:59
101 Luca PACIONI Italy AND 23 +1:42:29
102 Amanuel Mengis GHEBREINDRIAS Eritrea BAI 21 +1:42:36
103 Erdenesuren MUNKHTULGA Mongolia NLC 24 +1:44:45
104 Francesco CHICCHI Italy AND 36 +1:45:23
105 Martin MAHDAR Slovakia DKB 27 +1:46:30
106 Feng QIAO China NLC 25 +1:47:31
107 Maral-Erdene BATMUNKH Mongolia TSG 22 +1:49:07
108 Joschka BECK Germany BAI 23 +1:49:13
109 Muhammet ATALAY Turkey TRK 27 +2:00:48
110 Patrick LECHNER Germany BAI 28 +2:01:48
111 Jinde ZHANG China TYD 23 +2:02:57
112 Tomas HARAG Slovakia DKB 21 +2:15:33
113 Jozef PALCAK Slovakia DKB 29 +2:16:55
Close