1 Emmanuel Magnien (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux 3.24.33 (39.75 km/h)
2 Lauri Aus (Est) Ag2R Prevoyance
3 Cristophe Bassons (Fra) Jean Delatour
4 Kurt Van Lanker (Bel) Lotto Adecco 0.03
5 Fabrizio Guidi (Ita) Francaise Des Jeux 0.56
6 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Credit Agricole
7 Nico Mattan (Bel) Cofidis
8 Lars Michaelsen (Den) Francaise Des Jeux
9 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Festina
10 Dimitri Fofonov (Kaz) Besson Chaussures - Sunn
11 Francois Simon (Fra) Bonjour - Tourpargel
12 Pascal Chanteur (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance
13 Frederic Bessy (Fra) Jean Delatour
14 Gilles Bouvard (Fra) Jean Delatour
15 Christophe Agnolutto (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance
16 Zbigniew Spruch (Pol) Lampre Daikin
17 Alessandro Romio (Ita) Alexia Alluminio
18 Thierry Bourguignon (Fra) Big Mat Aubervilliers 1.01
19 Cyril Saugrain (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux 1.1
20 Thierry Marichal (Bel) Lotto Adecco 1.25
21 Robert Hunter (SAf) Lampre Daikin 1.28
22 Sergey Belousov (Kaz) Besson Chaussures - Sunn
23 Charles Guilbert (Fra) Bonjour - Tourpargel
24 Steve De Wolf (Bel) Cofidis
25 Bruno Thibout (Fra) Jean Delatour
26 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Palmans
27 Marcel Gono (Aus) Credit Agricole
28 Olivier Trastour (Fra) Jean Delatour
29 David Deurieu (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance
30 Sebastien Joly (Fra) Bonjour - Tourpargel
31 Phillip Vereeke (Fra) Home Market Ville De Charleroi
32 Sébastien Laroche (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sunn
33 Francisque Teyssier (Fra) Jean Delatour
34 Laurent Madouas (Fra) Festina
35 Raivis Belohvoscicks (Lat) Lampre Daikin 11.12
36 Hans De Meester (Bel) Collstrop 20.59
37 Paul Van Hyfte (Bel) Lotto Adecco
38 Takehiro Mizutani (Jap) Besson Chaussures - Sunn
39 Hans Redant (Bel) Collstrop
40 Giacomo Battistel (Ita) Alexia Alluminio
41 Gilles Maignan (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance
42 Médéric Clain (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sunn
43 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Bonjour - Tourpargel
44 Franck Renier (Fra) Bonjour - Tourpargel
45 Sébastien Talabardon (Fra) Big Mat Aubervilliers
46 Aindaugas Goncaras (Lit) Saint Quentin Oktos
47 Chris Boardman (GBr) Credit Agricole
48 Christophe Gauthier (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sunn
49 Piotr Zaradny (Pol) Team Mat Ceresit CCC
50 Lorenzo Lapage (Bel) Collstrop
51 Grwegorz Gronkiewicz (Pol) Team Mat Ceresit CCC
52 Massimo Sorice (Ita) Team Mat Ceresit CCC
53 Ole Sigurd Simensen (Lit) Saint Quentin Oktos
54 Geert Omloop (Bel) Collstrop
55 Maurizio Semprini (Ita) Alexia Alluminio
56 Stefano Della Santa (Ita) Alexia Alluminio
57 Alexandre Chouffe (Fra) Big Mat Aubervilliers
58 Sergei Yacovlev (Kaz) Besson Chaussures - Sunn
59 Franck Vandenbroucke (Bel) Cofidis
60 Arnaud Pretot (Fra) Cofidis
61 Jonathan Vaughters (USA) Credit Agricole
62 Dimitri Sedun (Pol) Team Mat Ceresit CCC
63 Laurent Brochard (Fra) Jean Delatour
64 Noan Lelarge (Fra) Bonjour - Tourpargel
65 Jehudi Schoonacker (Bel) Vlaanderen 2002
66 Jose Silloniz (Spa) Euskaltel Euskadi
67 Radoslaw Romanik (Pol) Team Mat Ceresit CCC
68 Alexander Botcharov (Rus) Ag2R Prevoyance
69 Unai Etxebarria (Spa) Euskaltel Euskadi
70 Stefan Ravelot (Fra) Saint Quentin Oktos
71 Gorka Gerrikagoitia (Spa) Euskaltel Euskadi
72 Mikel Artetxe (Spa) Euskaltel Euskadi
73 Luca Belluomini (Pol) Team Mat Ceresit CCC
74 Nicolas Fritsch (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux
75 Florent Brard (Fra) Festina
76 Andy Flickinger (Swi) Festina
77 Nico Eeckhout (Bel) Palmans
78 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux
79 Grzegorz Gwiadowski (Pol) Francaise Des Jeux
80 Peter Farazijn (Bel) Cofidis
81 Freddy Ravaleu (Fra) Saint Quentin Oktos
82 Angel Castresana (Spa) Euskaltel Euskadi
Close