1. BAKX Kelvin (Bergen op Zoom) NED
2. DE GREEF Bert (Beigem)
3. VAN DESSEL Djoerd (Breda) NED
4. MINTEN Kevin (Mill) NED
5. DEBUCQUOY Rafaël (Tubize)
6. VAN WESEMAEL Maarten (Aalst)
7. DE BLOCK Nick (Londerzeel)
8. BERTELS Jef (Vremde)
9. PERSYN Niels (Lede)
10. KUYPERS Kris (Wuustwezel)
11. VAN GORP Yves (Lubbeek)
12. HOOYEN Sjors (Bladel) NED
13. PORIAU Tim (Wevelgem)
14. KEMERLINCKX Kristof (Hoeleden)
15. OERLEMANS Pieter (Lint)
16. RIJSDIJK Tristan (Vlaardingen) NED
17. VANDYCK Niels (Puurs)
18. MASURE Brent (Oppuurs)
19. LIEVENS Kristof (Kerksken)
20. RIETVELD Joery (Machelen)
21. VERMAUT Olivier (Nivelles)
22. SIEMONS Stijn (Zandhoven)
23. VANDERHEYDEN Jens (Bertem)
24. VERSPECHT Yoshi (Muizen)
25. VAN STEENWINKEL Han (Zemst)
26. MORIS Sven (Begijnendijk)
27. CHURCHILL Calvert (Norfolk) GBR
28. LAMB Ross (Mansfield) GBR
29. DE OST Jarne (Bornem)
30. VAN HEESWIJK Roy (Sint-Oedenrode) NED
31. VAN DER HEIJDEN Bjorn (Schaijk) NED
32. BERGMANS Rowan (Maren-Kessel) NED
33. HUBERS Stefan (Vinkel) NED
34. VERHEES Joep (Helmond) NED
35. VARKEVISSER Jurjen (Uden) NED
36. VOSS Arnaud (Trooz)
37. DECHESNE Julien (Heusy)
38. VERSTEVEN Stijn (Boechout)
39. MARIN Glenn (Beveren-Waas)
40. VAN LOOY Jurgen (Pulderbos)
41. JEHIN Kevin (Hulshout)
42. VAN BUGGENHOUT Joeri (Lint)
43. DE COCK Dries (Buggenhout)
44. VAN ECHELPOEL Michiel (Sint-Job-in-'t Goor)
45. VERDIJCK Niels (Ranst)
46. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes (Zweden)
47. ADRIAENSEN Michael (Brasschaat)
48. VAN GANSEN Sam (Ekeren)
49. VAN LENT Kenny (Rumst)
50. DELCROIX Gert (Meer)
51. VAN BOSSUYT Davy (Haaltert)
52. COVENTS Stein (Vremde)
53. SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin (Sint-Truiden)
54. NOELS Sven (Balen)
55. VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick (Duffel)
56. WIELANDT Sven (Duffel)
57. VAN TILBORGH Brent (Stabroek)
58. VEESTRAETEN Sieën (Heusden-Zolder)
59. VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter (Duffel)
60. RASERA Sven (Genk)
61. DECOCK Matthieu (Edegem)
62. DUFOUR Warre (Lommel)
63. DEGUIDE Benoit (Fontaine-L'Evêque)
64. VAN LAER Titte (Retie)
65. MALEVEZ Jérémy (Malonne)
66. VAN HOUT Maxim (Rijkevorsel)
67. VAN NOTEN Anthony (Kapellen)
68. BEIRNAERT Wim (Merchtem)
69. VAN REETH Ken (Mariekerke)
70. VAN AERT Tijs (Essen)
71. MERTENS Robin (Okselaar)
72. BOLLE Yenzo (Bornem)
73. BROEKMANS Glenn (Paal)
74. MAES Jef (Zwijndrecht)
75. PEIRSMAN Davy (Temse)
76. PIOT Stijn (Nossegem)
77. LIEVENS Wim (Oevel)
78. THYS Nico (Wuustwezel)
79. VAN DUREN Brent (Aalst)
80. PAUWELS Dries (Kalmthout)
81. DE WALQUE Thibaut (Wezembeek-Oppem)
82. GOOSEN Wouter (Rumst)
83. VERJANS Frank (Wemmel)
84. DE JONGHE Kevin (Schelle)
85. HAEMELS Bavo (Duffel)
86. RUIJGROK Thomas (Den Hoorn) NED
87. VAN DEN BOSCH Tom (Duffel)
88. VAN DE WINCKEL Tom (Wolvertem)
89. SMET Jochem (Sint-Niklaas)
90. VERHEYEN Jelle (Breendonk)
91. O'CALLAGHAN Mark (Ierland)
92. FYFFE Angus (Ierland)
93. DHOLLANDER Kristof (Stekene)
94. PEERSMAN Gerben (Oppuurs)
Close