1
NAESEN Lawrence
BEL19920828 2H40´09"
CIBEL-CEBON EL.CZC
2
MOENS Jens
BEL19940131 z.t.
VAN EYCK SPORT U23
3
SINOY Fabio
BEL19950720 z.t.
PROFEL - UNITED C.T. U23
4
VERBEKE Stijn
BEL19890724 2H40´13" +0´04"
DCR CYCLING TEAM ELITE
5
VERCAUTEREN Tim
BEL19800324 z.t. z.t.
DCR CYCLING TEAM ELITE
6
VANDEMEULEBROECKE Steven
BEL19910815 2H40´23" +0´14"
ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE
7
DE DECKER Bjorn
BEL19881010 2H40´34" +0´25"
CIBEL-CEBON EL.CZC
8
DHOLLANDER Kristof
BEL19880102 2H41´19" +1´10"
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE
9
FRANCKAERT Gregory
BEL19880921 z.t. z.t.
CIBEL-CEBON EL.CZC
10
ROTTY Glenn
BEL19940126 2H42´19" +2´10"
CIBEL-CEBON U23.C
11
ONGHENA Matthias
BEL19870117 z.t. z.t.
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM ELITE
12
VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe
BEL19901014 z.t. z.t.
TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT ELITE
13
HEIRBAUT Tony
BEL19800909 2H42´37" +2´28"
DCR CYCLING TEAM ELITE
14
DESMECHT David
BEL19921222 2H43´34" +3´25"
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT ELITE
15
TEMMERMAN Jasper
BEL19931006 z.t. z.t.
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT ELITE
16
VAN DAMME Bart
BEL19751005 z.t. z.t.
SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM ELITE
17
CALLEBAUT Kevin
BEL19911016 z.t. z.t.
CIBEL-CEBON EL.CZC
18
CLAUS Dieter
BEL19940112 z.t. z.t.
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM U23
19
VANDEVYVERE Stijn
BEL19960520 z.t. z.t.
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC U23
20
PIETERS Bart
BEL19940211 z.t. z.t.
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT U23
21
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo
BEL19961118 z.t. z.t.
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23
22
JANSSENS Jarrid
BEL19970404 z.t. z.t.
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23
23
LAGNEAUX Yoni
BEL19971028 z.t. z.t.
CT SPIDER KING-EFC-ETIXX U23
24
PERSOON Wouter
BEL19960828 z.t. z.t.
ARROW CYCLING TEAM U23
25
TEUGELS Lennert
BEL19930409 z.t. z.t.
PROFEL - UNITED C.T. ELITE
26
DE DECKER Steven
BEL19820428 z.t. z.t.
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT ELITE
27
DE VILLE Jelle
BEL19950710 z.t. z.t.
VAN EYCK SPORT U23
28
WILKINSON James
GBR19970605 z.t. z.t.
GOMA DAKWERKEN VDB STEENHOUWERIJ U23
29
DILLEN Ruben
BEL19970314 z.t. z.t.
VAN EYCK SPORT U23
30
MINNAERT Michiel
BEL19920726 z.t. z.t.
ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE
31
PERSOON Joeri
BEL19920331 z.t. z.t.
ARROW CYCLING TEAM ELITE
32
NEIRYNCK Kevin
BEL19821116 z.t. z.t.
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW ELITE
33
DE SMUL Guust
BEL19950612 z.t. z.t.
GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM U23
34
VANDYCK Niels
BEL19900830 2H45´09" +5´00"
CIBEL-CEBON EL.CZC
35
GOOSSENS Kenny
BEL19910304 z.t. z.t.
CIBEL-CEBON EL.CZC
36
RONSSE Gauthier
BEL19961113 z.t. z.t.
GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM U23
37
GOETHALS Brent
BEL19950522 z.t. z.t.
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23
DNF
KIRBY Laurence
USA20011001
SWIFT U23
DNF
TOWNSHEND Brennan
GBR19930708
MID DEVON CC ELITE
DNF
SABO Pedro
BEL19731102
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW ELITE
DNF
DE RHO Nicolay
BEL19970313
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23
DNF
BEENS Sebastiaan
NED19900401
ARROW CYCLING TEAM ELITE
DNF
MAES Bryan
BEL19961118
DCR CYCLING TEAM U23
DNF
KOOLS Jos
NED19770912
C SPORT - KTC-CYCLING TEAM ELITE
DNF
TOUCHE Alexandre
GBR19970606
CATFORD CC U23
DNF
SMAGGHE Wouter
BEL19970425
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM U23
DNF
VAN IMPE Kevin
BEL19810419
GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM ELITE
DNF
VAN SCHELVERGEM Mattias
BEL19971120
VAN EYCK SPORT U23
DNF
SUTTON Joseph
GBR19970226
GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM U23
DNF
MERRITT Peter
GBR19970520
GOMA DAKWERKEN VDB STEENHOUWERIJ U23
DNF
BRADBURY Stephen
GBR19931019
GOMA DAKWERKEN VDB STEENHOUWERIJ ELITE
DNF
VAN DAMME Davy
BEL19811022
GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM ELITE
DNF
CAETHOVEN Steven
BEL19810509
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE
DNF
VERKERKEN Miel
BEL19961218
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23
DNF
OTT Stefan
BEL19870722
SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM ELITE
DNF
BRENNAN Fabian
GBR19970924
NORTH CITY VELO CYCLING TEAM U23
DNF
DE ROOZE Niels
BEL19920906
VERANCLASSIC - AGO EL.CZC
DNF
MEUL Robby
BEL19810904
DCR CYCLING TEAM ELITE
DNF
VAN GUYSE Jarno
BEL19870217
GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM ELITE
DNF
GOEMAN Jasper
BEL19960111
ARROW CYCLING TEAM U23
DNF
DELBAERE Tijs
BEL19940529
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23
DNF
BRAYAN-LUND Thomas
DEN19970404
SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM U23
DNF
MAESEN Dries
BEL19970415
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT U23
DNF
HEYNS Kristoff
BEL19760830
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM ELITE
DNF
DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander
BEL19900425
V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB ELITE
DNF
VAN DE CASTEELE Michael
BEL19810728
DCR CYCLING TEAM MASTM
DNF
HEYMANS Kurt
BEL19721018
INDIVIDUEEL MASTM
DNF
BODCHON Dylan
BEL19950829
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C
DNF
DUMONT Julien
BEL19890203
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE AMA19+
DNF
PIETERS Laurent
BEL19940620
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23
DNF
DESMEDT Frédéric
BEL19711110
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY MASTM
DNF
USE Laurens
BEL19950906
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23
DNF
J KOTH Kevin
USA19920914
KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS ELITE
Close