1 Marco BENFATTO ITA AND 28 2:44:12 14 14
2 Rino GASPARRINI ITA AND 24 +0 5 5
3 Emils LIEPINS LAT RBD 24 +0 3 3
4 Tino THÖMEL GER RTS 28 +0
5 Andriy KULYK UKR KLS 27 +0
6 Meron TESHOME HAGOS ERI BAI 24 +0
7 Maris BOGDANOVICS LAT RBD 25 +0
8 Nicolas MARINI ITA NIP 23 +0
9 Siarhei PAPOK BLR MCC 28 +0
10 Andris SMIRNOVS LAT ALB 26 +0
11 Luke MUDGWAY NZL AIW 20 +0
12 Andrea PERON ITA TNN 28 +0
13 Volodymyr KOGUT UKR AMO 32 +0
14 Stanislau BAZHKOU BLR MCC 25 +0
15 Shijin ZHANG CHN HYS 20 +0
16 Rune ALMINDSO ANDERSEN DEN TCQ 21 +0
17 Grigoriy SHTEIN KAZ TSE 20 +0
18 Alex RASMUSSEN DEN TCQ 32 +0
19 Vladimir TSOY KAZ TSE 19 +0
20 Dong Hyun SHIN KOR LXC 26 +0
21 Eugenio BANI ITA AMO 25 +0
22 Kristofers RACENAJS LAT ALB 31 +0
23 Burr HO HKG HKG 24 +0
24 Davis PERSEVICS LAT ALB 19 +0
25 Quentin VALOGNES FRA TNN 20 +0
26 Suleiman KANGANGI KEN KRD 28 +0
27 Vitalijs KORNILOVS LAT ALB 37 +0
28 Sun Jae JANG KOR LXC 32 +0
29 Paolo LUNARDON ITA AMO 24 +0
30 Andris VOSEKALNS LAT RBD 24 +0
31 Anuar MANAN MAS TSG 30 +0
32 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin MARZUKI MAS TSG 24 +0
33 Nick MILLER NZL KRD 25 +0
34 Oleksandr POLIVODA UKR KLS 29 +0
35 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI ITA NIP 25 +0
36 Gerd DE KEIJZER NED TNN 22 +0
37 Yuriy NATAROV KAZ TSE 20 +0
38 Mohammad GHAREHBAGHI POURI IRI HYS 28 +0
39 Morgan Smith NZL KRD 28 +0
40 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT ALB 29 +0
41 David GALARRETA UGARTE ESP AMO 23 +0
42 Ali NEMATI KHIAVI IRI HYS 31 +0
43 Aleksandrs RUBLEVSKIS LAT RBD 20 +0
44 Ma GUANGTONG CHN HEN 21 +0
45 Tianhao GU CHN JLS 20 +0
46 Mykyta SKORENKO UKR KLS 23 +0
47 Zhao JINGBIAO CHN HEN 21 +0
48 Chien Hsien YU TPE RTS 21 +0
49 Vasyl MALYNIVSKYI UKR KLS 24 +0
50 Meiyin WANG CHN HEN 28 +0
51 Bum-Jin YOO KOR LXC 29 +0
52 Thomas RABOU NED HEN 33 +0
53 Geoffrey LANGAT KEN KRD 25 +0
54 Ruslan KARIMOV UZB RTS 30 +0
55 Jinchun LIU CHN LSL 19 +0
56 Deins KANEPEJS LAT RBD 21 +0
57 ZhengShuai SUN CHN XDS 20 +0
58 En HUANG CHN HYS 28 +0
59 Yuriy METLUSHENKO UKR JLS 40 +0
60 Géraud FLORES-COUDERC FRA HYS 22 +0
61 Daniele COLLI ITA NIP 34 +0
62 Maksym VASILYEV UKR KLS 26 +0
63 Jonas VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN DEN TCQ 20 +0
64 Xin WANG CHN HYS 24 +0
65 Kaspars SERGIS LAT ALB 24 +0
66 Sergiy GRECHYN UKR JLS 37 +0
67 Louis BENDIXEN DEN TCQ 21 +0
68 Hiu Fung CHOY HKG HKG 20 +0
69 Choon Huat GOH SIN TSG 26 +0
70 Ka Hoo Fung HKG HKG 19 +0
71 Meng YAN CHN HEN 21 +0
72 Nikita STALNOV KAZ TSE 25 +0
73 Samwel MWANGI KEN KRD 32 +0
74 Jianpeng LIU CHN HEN 23 +0
75 Kazushige KUBOKI JPN NIP 27 +0
76 Aleh AHIYEVICH BLR MCC 23 +0
77 Oleksii KASIANOV UKR JLS 24 +0
78 Kwun Wa LAW HKG HKG 21 +0
79 Yauhen SOBAL BLR MCC 35 +0
80 Tae Min GONG KOR RTS 27 +0
81 Matvey NIKITIN KAZ TSE 24 +0
82 Muhamad Adiq Husainie OTHMAN MAS TSG 25 +0
83 Uri MARTINS MEX AMO 26 +0
84 Matthias SCHNAPKA GER BAI 36 +0
85 Wan Yau LAU HKG HKG 20 +0
86 Wan Hei LAU HKG JLS 21 +0
87 Max WALSLEBEN GER RTS 26 +0
88 Manabu ISHIBASHI JPN NIP 24 +0
89 Daniel BICHLMANN GER BAI 28 +0
90 Chun Zhi LI CHN XDS 21 +0
91 Alisher ZHUMAKAN KAZ TSE 19 +0
92 Francesco CHICCHI ITA AND 36 +0
93 Lu Cheng ZHOU CHN JLS 20 +0
94 Corentin CHERHAL FRA TNN 22 +0
95 Ho San CHIU HKG HKG 21 +0
96 Luca PACIONI ITA AND 23 +0
97 Kristian haugaard JENSEN DEN TCQ 25 +0
98 Antonio NIBALI ITA NIP 24 +0
99 RAMAN RAMANAU BLR MCC 22 +0
100 Georgi Petrov GEORGIEV BUL LSL 31 +0
101 Frederik WILMANN NOR TCQ 31 +0
102 Dominik MERSEBURG GER BAI 25 +0
103 Byung Suk PARK KOR LXC 20 +0
104 Justin Taylor PFAFF USA BAI 20 +0
105 Mathew ZENOVICH NZL AIW 22 +0
106 Raffaello BONUSI ITA AND 24 +0
107 Fraser GOUGH NZL AIW 23 +0
108 Sanghong PARK KOR LXC 27 +0
109 Neil VAN DER PLOEG AUS AIW 29 +17
110 Nikodemus HOLLER GER BAI 25 +19
111 Je Sung YEON KOR LXC 30 +37
112 Volodymyr FREDYUK UKR AMO 24 +41
113 Armands BECIS LAT RBD 25 +1:40
114 Sean LAKE AUS AIW 25 +1:54
115 Oleksandr GOLOVASH UKR MCC 25 +2:39
116 Liam AITCHESON NZL AIW 21 +5:51
117 Mattia DE MARCHI ITA AND 25 +6:46
DNS Vitalii POPKOV RUS LSL 33
DNS Volodymyr GOMENYUK UKR LSL 31
Gen
1 Marco BENFATTO Italy AND 28 10:40:46 3 3
2 Luke MUDGWAY New Zealand AIW 20 +11
3 Paolo LUNARDON Italy AMO 24 +13
4 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI Italy NIP 25 +14
5 Meiyin WANG China HEN 28 +18
6 Thomas RABOU Netherlands HEN 33 +19
7 Oleksandr POLIVODA Ukraine KLS 29 +20
8 Kazushige KUBOKI Japan NIP 27 +24
9 Deins KANEPEJS Latvia RBD 21 +26
10 Nick MILLER New Zealand KRD 25 +30
11 Jonas VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Denmark TCQ 20 +30
12 Viesturs LUKSEVICS Latvia ALB 29 +31
13 Vasyl MALYNIVSKYI Ukraine KLS 24 +32
14 Grigoriy SHTEIN Kazakhstan TSE 20 +32
15 Nicolas MARINI Italy NIP 23 +33
16 Aleh AHIYEVICH Belarus MCC 23 +33
17 Aleksandrs RUBLEVSKIS Latvia RBD 20 +34
18 David GALARRETA UGARTE Spain AMO 23 +35
19 Burr HO Hong Kong, China HKG 24 +35
20 Kaspars SERGIS Latvia ALB 24 +36
21 Tino THÖMEL Germany RTS 28 +39
22 Zhao JINGBIAO China HEN 21 +43
23 Andris VOSEKALNS Latvia RBD 24 +44
24 Eugenio BANI Italy AMO 25 +44
25 Emils LIEPINS Latvia RBD 24 +44
26 Quentin VALOGNES France TNN 20 +45
27 Meron TESHOME HAGOS Eritrea BAI 24 +45
28 Siarhei PAPOK Belarus MCC 28 +46
29 Andriy KULYK Ukraine KLS 27 +46
30 Luca PACIONI Italy AND 23 +46
31 Kristian haugaard JENSEN Denmark TCQ 25 +47
32 Andris SMIRNOVS Latvia ALB 26 +47
33 Uri MARTINS Mexico AMO 26 +48
34 Maris BOGDANOVICS Latvia RBD 25 +48
35 Maksym VASILYEV Ukraine KLS 26 +49
36 Raffaello BONUSI Italy AND 24 +49
37 Ma GUANGTONG China HEN 21 +49
38 Ali NEMATI KHIAVI Iran HYS 31 +49
39 Dong Hyun SHIN Korea LXC 26 +49
40 Mathew ZENOVICH New Zealand AIW 22 +49
41 Andrea PERON Italy TNN 28 +50
42 Dominik MERSEBURG Germany BAI 25 +50
43 Rune ALMINDSO ANDERSEN Denmark TCQ 21 +50
44 Francesco CHICCHI Italy AND 36 +50
45 Sun Jae JANG Korea LXC 32 +50
46 Géraud FLORES-COUDERC France HYS 22 +50
47 Geoffrey LANGAT Kenya KRD 25 +51
48 Samwel MWANGI Kenya KRD 32 +51
49 Matvey NIKITIN Kazakhstan TSE 24 +52
50 Jianpeng LIU China HEN 23 +52
51 Vitalijs KORNILOVS Latvia ALB 37 +52
52 Gerd DE KEIJZER Netherlands TNN 22 +55
53 Stanislau BAZHKOU Belarus MCC 25 +55
54 Frederik WILMANN Norway TCQ 31 +55
55 Meng YAN China HEN 21 +56
56 Sanghong PARK Korea LXC 27 +56
57 Kristofers RACENAJS Latvia ALB 31 +56
58 RAMAN RAMANAU Belarus MCC 22 +57
59 Xin WANG China HYS 24 +58
60 Ho San CHIU Hong Kong, China HKG 21 +58
61 En HUANG China HYS 28 +58
62 Georgi Petrov GEORGIEV Bulgaria LSL 31 +58
63 Bum-Jin YOO Korea LXC 29 +59
64 Morgan Smith New Zealand KRD 28 +59
65 Ka Hoo Fung Hong Kong, China HKG 19 +1:00
66 Corentin CHERHAL France TNN 22 +1:00
67 Vladimir TSOY Kazakhstan TSE 19 +1:01
68 Daniel BICHLMANN Germany BAI 28 +1:01
69 Neil VAN DER PLOEG Australia AIW 29 +1:01
70 Nikita STALNOV Kazakhstan TSE 25 +1:02
71 Yauhen SOBAL Belarus MCC 35 +1:02
72 Mykyta SKORENKO Ukraine KLS 23 +1:02
73 Hiu Fung CHOY Hong Kong, China HKG 20 +1:03
74 Yuriy METLUSHENKO Ukraine JLS 40 +1:03
75 Wan Yau LAU Hong Kong, China HKG 20 +1:04
76 Chien Hsien YU Chinese Taipei RTS 21 +1:04
77 Matthias SCHNAPKA Germany BAI 36 +1:05
78 Yuriy NATAROV Kazakhstan TSE 20 +1:06
79 Davis PERSEVICS Latvia ALB 19 +1:07
80 Rino GASPARRINI Italy AND 24 +1:07
81 Mohammad GHAREHBAGHI POURI Iran HYS 28 +1:08
82 Kwun Wa LAW Hong Kong, China HKG 21 +1:08
83 Suleiman KANGANGI Kenya KRD 28 +1:09
84 Anuar MANAN Malaysia TSG 30 +1:09
85 Tae Min GONG Korea RTS 27 +1:09
86 Louis BENDIXEN Denmark TCQ 21 +1:09
87 Wan Hei LAU Hong Kong, China JLS 21 +1:10
88 Choon Huat GOH Singapore TSG 26 +1:10
89 Tianhao GU China JLS 20 +1:11
90 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin MARZUKI Malaysia TSG 24 +1:12
91 Shijin ZHANG China HYS 20 +1:13
92 Fraser GOUGH New Zealand AIW 23 +1:15
93 Muhamad Adiq Husainie OTHMAN Malaysia TSG 25 +1:17
94 Alisher ZHUMAKAN Kazakhstan TSE 19 +1:25
95 Lu Cheng ZHOU China JLS 20 +1:27
96 Byung Suk PARK Korea LXC 20 +1:28
97 Jinchun LIU China LSL 19 +1:29
98 Nikodemus HOLLER Germany BAI 25 +1:36
99 Ruslan KARIMOV Uzbekistan RTS 30 +1:36
100 Sergiy GRECHYN Ukraine JLS 37 +1:46
101 Chun Zhi LI China XDS 21 +1:47
102 Volodymyr KOGUT Ukraine AMO 32 +1:51
103 Oleksii KASIANOV Ukraine JLS 24 +1:51
104 Alex RASMUSSEN Denmark TCQ 32 +1:53
105 ZhengShuai SUN China XDS 20 +2:03
106 Justin Taylor PFAFF United States BAI 20 +2:06
107 Je Sung YEON Korea LXC 30 +2:13
108 Volodymyr FREDYUK Ukraine AMO 24 +2:25
109 Armands BECIS Latvia RBD 25 +2:47
110 Antonio NIBALI Italy NIP 24 +2:47
111 Daniele COLLI Italy NIP 34 +3:05
112 Oleksandr GOLOVASH Ukraine MCC 25 +3:35
113 Sean LAKE Australia AIW 25 +5:28
114 Liam AITCHESON New Zealand AIW 21 +6:46
115 Mattia DE MARCHI Italy AND 25 +7:41
116 Manabu ISHIBASHI Japan NIP 24 +9:59
117 Max WALSLEBEN Germany RTS 26 +10:32
Close