1 Marco BENFATTO Italy AND 28 12:27:11
2 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI Italy NIP 25 +16
3 Luke MUDGWAY New Zealand AIW 20 +20
4 Paolo LUNARDON Italy AMO 24 +23
5 Meiyin WANG China HEN 28 +28
6 Thomas RABOU Netherlands HEN 33 +29
7 Oleksandr POLIVODA Ukraine KLS 29 +30
8 Kazushige KUBOKI Japan NIP 27 +34
9 Deins KANEPEJS Latvia RBD 21 +36
10 Nicolas MARINI Italy NIP 23 +39
11 Viesturs LUKSEVICS Latvia ALB 29 +40
12 Nick MILLER New Zealand KRD 25 +40
13 Jonas VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Denmark TCQ 20 +40
14 Vasyl MALYNIVSKYI Ukraine KLS 24 +42
15 Grigoriy SHTEIN Kazakhstan TSE 20 +42
16 Aleh AHIYEVICH Belarus MCC 23 +43
17 Aleksandrs RUBLEVSKIS Latvia RBD 20 +44
18 David GALARRETA UGARTE Spain AMO 23 +45
19 Burr HO Hong Kong, China HKG 24 +45
20 Kaspars SERGIS Latvia ALB 24 +46
21 Tino THÖMEL Germany RTS 28 +49
22 Maksym VASILYEV Ukraine KLS 26 +53
23 Zhao JINGBIAO China HEN 21 +53
24 Andris VOSEKALNS Latvia RBD 24 +54
25 Eugenio BANI Italy AMO 25 +54
26 Emils LIEPINS Latvia RBD 24 +54
27 Quentin VALOGNES France TNN 20 +55
28 Meron TESHOME HAGOS Eritrea BAI 24 +55
29 Siarhei PAPOK Belarus MCC 28 +56
30 Luca PACIONI Italy AND 23 +56
31 Kristian haugaard JENSEN Denmark TCQ 25 +57
32 Andris SMIRNOVS Latvia ALB 26 +57
33 Maris BOGDANOVICS Latvia RBD 25 +58
34 Ma GUANGTONG China HEN 21 +59
35 Ali NEMATI KHIAVI Iran HYS 31 +59
36 Mathew ZENOVICH New Zealand AIW 22 +59
37 Andrea PERON Italy TNN 28 +1:00
38 Dominik MERSEBURG Germany BAI 25 +1:00
39 Rune ALMINDSO ANDERSEN Denmark TCQ 21 +1:00
40 Sun Jae JANG Korea LXC 32 +1:00
41 Géraud FLORES-COUDERC France HYS 22 +1:00
42 Matvey NIKITIN Kazakhstan TSE 24 +1:02
43 Jianpeng LIU China HEN 23 +1:02
44 Vitalijs KORNILOVS Latvia ALB 37 +1:02
45 Stanislau BAZHKOU Belarus MCC 25 +1:05
46 Meng YAN China HEN 21 +1:06
47 Xin WANG China HYS 24 +1:06
48 Kristofers RACENAJS Latvia ALB 31 +1:06
49 RAMAN RAMANAU Belarus MCC 22 +1:07
50 Ho San CHIU Hong Kong, China HKG 21 +1:08
51 Morgan Smith New Zealand KRD 28 +1:09
52 Ka Hoo Fung Hong Kong, China HKG 19 +1:10
53 Corentin CHERHAL France TNN 22 +1:10
54 Vladimir TSOY Kazakhstan TSE 19 +1:11
55 Daniel BICHLMANN Germany BAI 28 +1:11
56 Nikita STALNOV Kazakhstan TSE 25 +1:12
57 Yauhen SOBAL Belarus MCC 35 +1:12
58 Mykyta SKORENKO Ukraine KLS 23 +1:12
59 Hiu Fung CHOY Hong Kong, China HKG 20 +1:13
60 Yuriy METLUSHENKO Ukraine JLS 40 +1:13
61 Chien Hsien YU Chinese Taipei RTS 21 +1:14
62 Uri MARTINS Mexico AMO 26 +1:15
63 Matthias SCHNAPKA Germany BAI 36 +1:15
64 Davis PERSEVICS Latvia ALB 19 +1:17
65 Rino GASPARRINI Italy AND 24 +1:17
66 Mohammad GHAREHBAGHI POURI Iran HYS 28 +1:18
67 Kwun Wa LAW Hong Kong, China HKG 21 +1:18
68 Louis BENDIXEN Denmark TCQ 21 +1:19
69 Choon Huat GOH Singapore TSG 26 +1:20
70 Bum-Jin YOO Korea LXC 29 +1:22
71 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin MARZUKI Malaysia TSG 24 +1:22
72 Shijin ZHANG China HYS 20 +1:23
73 Wan Yau LAU Hong Kong, China HKG 20 +1:25
74 Yuriy NATAROV Kazakhstan TSE 20 +1:29
75 Suleiman KANGANGI Kenya KRD 28 +1:32
76 Frederik WILMANN Norway TCQ 31 +1:32
77 En HUANG China HYS 28 +1:37
78 Fraser GOUGH New Zealand AIW 23 +1:38
79 Byung Suk PARK Korea LXC 20 +1:38
80 Georgi Petrov GEORGIEV Bulgaria LSL 31 +1:38
81 Jinchun LIU China LSL 19 +1:39
82 Muhamad Adiq Husainie OTHMAN Malaysia TSG 25 +1:40
83 Nikodemus HOLLER Germany BAI 25 +1:46
84 Francesco CHICCHI Italy AND 36 +1:46
85 Ruslan KARIMOV Uzbekistan RTS 30 +1:46
86 Lu Cheng ZHOU China JLS 20 +1:50
87 Neil VAN DER PLOEG Australia AIW 29 +1:53
88 Gerd DE KEIJZER Netherlands TNN 22 +1:59
89 Volodymyr KOGUT Ukraine AMO 32 +2:01
90 Oleksii KASIANOV Ukraine JLS 24 +2:01
91 Geoffrey LANGAT Kenya KRD 25 +2:20
92 ZhengShuai SUN China XDS 20 +2:26
93 Sergiy GRECHYN Ukraine JLS 37 +2:26
94 Chun Zhi LI China XDS 21 +2:27
95 Justin Taylor PFAFF United States BAI 20 +2:41
96 Alex RASMUSSEN Denmark TCQ 32 +2:55
97 Daniele COLLI Italy NIP 34 +3:15
98 Antonio NIBALI Italy NIP 24 +3:24
99 Samwel MWANGI Kenya KRD 32 +3:26
100 Volodymyr FREDYUK Ukraine AMO 24 +3:29
101 Anuar MANAN Malaysia TSG 30 +3:51
102 Armands BECIS Latvia RBD 25 +4:08
103 Alisher ZHUMAKAN Kazakhstan TSE 19 +4:34
104 Sanghong PARK Korea LXC 27 +4:35
105 Oleksandr GOLOVASH Ukraine MCC 25 +6:44
106 Sean LAKE Australia AIW 25 +6:57
107 Dong Hyun SHIN Korea LXC 26 +7:01
108 Tae Min GONG Korea RTS 27 +7:21
109 Andriy KULYK Ukraine KLS 27 +7:35
110 Liam AITCHESON New Zealand AIW 21 +7:50
111 Mattia DE MARCHI Italy AND 25 +9:14
112 Max WALSLEBEN Germany RTS 26 +11:45
113 Manabu ISHIBASHI Japan NIP 24 +12:36
Close