[1st Place]
1
Pier-Andre Cote
1:04:40
85
TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD
[2nd Place]
2
65.34
William Dugan (1 - Cat1)
Burlington, VT
1:04:40
203975
9
CCB Racing
[3rd Place]
3
67.29
Derek Gee
1:04:40
504266
53
Team Ontario/Giant Langley Smart Savvy+
4
69.25
Justin Mauch (2 - Cat1)
Sterling, VA
1:05:13
219434
4
Herbalife Natures Bakery
5
71.21
Ansel Dickey (1 - Pro)
Woodstock, VT
1:05:13
311588
43
Astellas Cycling Team
6
Geron Williams
1:05:13
1
CRCA/Foundation
[Team 2nd Place]
7
75.12
Michael Hernandez (3 - Cat1)
Clermont, FL
1:05:13
296605
64
CCB Racing
8
77.08
Allan Rego (4 - Cat1)
New York, NY
1:05:13
274367
106
CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
9
79.04
Brendan Rhim (2 - Pro)
Greenville, SC
1:05:13
282640
33
Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Racing Te
10
81.00
Emerson Oronte (3 - Pro)
Boulder, CO
1:05:13
222542
21
Rally Cycling
11
82.95
Jake Hollenbach (5 - Cat1)
Shelburne, VT
1:05:13
189818
46
1K2GO SPORTS RACING
12
Adam de Vos
1:05:13
28
Rally Cycling
13
86.87
Eran Preble (6 - Cat1)
Newark, DE
1:05:13
341040
39
Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's S
14
88.83
Christopher Jones (7 - Cat1)
Richmond, VA
1:05:13
333188
99
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
15
90.78
Chris Strumolo (8 - Cat1)
Cranford, NJ
1:05:13
377303
84
CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
16
92.74
John ShalekBriski (9 - Cat1)
Spokane, WA
1:05:13
259043
107
US Military Endurance Sports
17
94.70
Trevor O'Donnell
1:05:13
470625
42
Team Ontario/Real Deal/D'Ornellas
18
96.65
Dakota Schaeffer (10 - Cat1)
West Lawn, PA
1:05:13
324500
89
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
19
98.61
Matt Zimmer (11 - Cat1)
Dewitt , IA
1:05:13
320582
29
Credite' Velo TREK
20
100.57
Ed Veal
1:05:13
501222
2
RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau
21
102.53
Ryan O'Boyle (12 - Cat1)
Shorewood, IL
1:05:13
299155
61
xXx Racing
22
Juan Pimentel
1:05:13
92
CRCA/Foundation
23
106.44
Timothy Austen
1:05:13
502215
50
Team Ontario/La Shop - Sante Universelle
24
108.40
Zach Nehr (13 - Cat1)
Whitefish Bay
1:05:13
267850
93
LAPT CC
25
110.36
Christopher Butler (4 - Pro)
Greenville, SC
1:05:13
250020
14
Cycling Academy
[Team 2nd Place]
26
112.31
Kai Wiggins (14 - Cat1)
East Greenwich Ri
1:05:13
300855
54
CCB Racing
27
114.27
Dominique Mayho
1:05:13
460354
23
Jonge Rikkers Vollezele
28
116.23
Thomas Humphreys (15 - Cat1)
Chevy Chase, MD
1:05:13
441096
55
BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC.
29
118.19
Bobby Bailey (16 - Cat1)
Essex, VT
1:05:13
142091
44
1K2GO SPORTS RACING
30
120.14
Brett Wachtendorf (17 - Cat1)
Burlington, VT
1:05:13
344034
109
quipe Cycliste Lowestrates.com
31
122.10
Connor Jennings (18 - Cat1)
Concord
1:05:13
399473
20
ENGVT-UnTapped
32
124.06
Adam Roberge
1:05:13
500994
17
Race Clean
[Team 2nd Place]
33
126.02
Brendan McCormack (19 - Cat1)
Leicester, MA
1:05:13
234733
59
CCB Racing
34
127.97
Taylor Pearman (20 - Cat1)
Burke, VA
1:05:13
395771
94
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
35
129.93
Joseph Bacala (21 - Cat1)
Anchorage, AK
1:05:13
330938
71
Audi
36
131.89
Craig Nichols (22 - Cat1)
Ephrata, PA
1:05:13
305602
90
CS Velo
37
133.85
Bjrn Selander (5 - Pro)
Hudson, WI
1:05:13
192966
18
Rally Cycling
38
Gaelen Merritt
1:05:13
82
Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developments
39
137.76
Matt McLoone (23 - Cat1)
Washington, DC
1:05:13
380188
58
BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC.
40
139.72
Laurent Gervais
1:05:13
466697
48
Miller School of Albemarle
41
141.68
Robert Gutgesell
1:05:13
429408
78
Transports Lacombe/Devinci
42
143.63
Sean Cahill (24 - Cat1)
Burlington, CT
1:05:13
83498
63
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
43
Adderlyn Cruz
1:05:13
108
CRCA/Foundation
44
147.55
Will Cooper (25 - Cat1)
Pittsburgh, PA
1:05:13
379489
36
CS Velo
45
149.51
Timothy Ahearn (26 - Cat1)
Woodstock, CT
1:05:13
326702
60
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
46
151.46
Stefan Zavislan (27 - Cat1)
Los Angeles, CA
1:05:13
296754
103
US Military Endurance Sports
47
153.42
Nathan Brown (6 - Pro)
Austin, TX
1:05:13
188123
15
Unattached
48
155.38
Matthew W. Brophy (28 - Cat1)
Macedon, NY
1:05:13
319542
34
Credite' Velo TREK
49
157.34
James Piccoli
1:05:13
499901
10
Transports Lacombe/Devinci
50
159.29
Anton Varabei
1:05:13
356904
16
RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau
51
161.25
Christian Ricci
1:05:13
506932
38
Team Ontario/Veloselect
52
163.21
Benoit Boulay
1:05:13
504601
80
Transports Lacombe/Devinci
53
165.17
Sean Gardner (29 - Cat1)
Richmond, VA
1:05:13
395387
102
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
54
167.12
Brad Huff (7 - Pro)
Springfield, MO
1:06:20
132539
24
Rally Cycling
55
Stephen Keeping
1:06:08
77
Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci
56
171.04
Ross Baldwin (30 - Cat1)
New York Ny
1:06:37
292160
88
Lupus Racing Team
57
173.00
Daniel Nuzzo-Mueller (31 - Cat1)
Boston
1:06:37
375405
110
Community Bicycle Racing
58
174.95
Dominic Caiazzo (32 - Cat1)
Bronx, NY
1:06:37
309324
74
CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
59
176.91
Lucas McCollum (33 - Cat1)
Frederick, MD
1:06:37
288667
72
TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
60
178.87
Devin Reavis (34 - Cat1)
Elkin, NC
1:06:37
308793
31
High Country Devo p/b Ortho Carolina/Pac
61
180.83
Connor Ryan (35 - Cat1)
Washington, DC
1:06:37
321260
49
BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC.
62
Olivier Ploquin
1:06:37
19
Stingray/Trek/Lacasse
[Team 1st Place]
63
184.74
Nicolas Ducharme
1:06:37
499519
81
TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD
64
186.70
Levon Kalemkiarian (36 - Cat1)
Stillwater, MN
1:06:37
243156
69
Donkey Label
65
Jules Cusson-Fradet
1:06:37
8
Stingray/Trek/Lacasse
66
Kyle Boorsma
1:06:37
65
Transport Lacombe / Devinci
67
192.57
Jesse Stauffer (37 - Cat1)
Selinsgrove, PA
1:06:49
374834
75
Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
68
194.53
Charles McCarthy (38 - Cat1)
Jericho, VT
1:07:09
99405
45
ENGVT-UnTapped
69
196.49
Tim Savre (39 - Cat1)
Glencoe, MN
1:07:44
371826
32
Credite' Velo TREK
70
198.44
Ben Foster (40 - Cat1)
Topanga, CA
1:08:04
411789
26
Superissimo
71
200.40
Thomas Barnett (41 - Cat1)
Freehold, NJ
1:08:28
247838
66
Team ERRACE p/b DSO manufacturing
72
Marc Freemantle
1:08:28
25
RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau
73
Gorgi Popstefanov
1:08:28
11
Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54
74
Simon Fothergill
1:08:28
47
Team Ontario/NCCH p/b Dec Express
75
Vincent Brassard
1:08:42
79
Rossi THEPACK
76
210.19
Joe Hydrick (42 - Cat1)
Mount Joy, PA
1:08:42
368709
101
CS Velo
77
Philippe Allard
1:09:17
95
Transport Lacombe / Devinci
78
214.10
Sammy Moseley (43 - Cat1)
Oudenaarde, NY
1:09:38
354966
100
CRCA/Foundation
79
Justin Purificati
1:11:08
22
Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
80
Mitchell MacDonald
1:11:08
87
Transport Lacombe / Devinci
81
Fabien Lemaire
1:11:08
91
RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau
82
Bruce Bird
1:13:54
98
Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developments
83
Trevor Connor
1:15:26
67
Morning Glory Cycling CLub
DNF
Marc-Antoine Beaudoin
DNF
3
Wheels of Bloor
DNF
Chase Goldstein
Mill Valley Ca
DNF
347396
7
CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling T
DNF
Brad Bradford
DNF
13
RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau
DNF
Martin Rupes
DNF
27
NCCH p/b DEC Express
DNF
Paul Lengermann
Washington, DC
DNF
216293
40
District Taco Elite Cycling
DNF
Graham Garber
Rumford, RI
DNF
12764
57
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
Close