1
VANDEPUTTE Niels
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
BEL20000919
U17M
39´22"
2
CAMPS Jelle
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL19990405
JUNIOR
39´29"
+0´07"
3
VLIEGEN Pieter-jan
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL19990915
JUNIOR
39´31"
+0´09"
4
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20000210
U17M
39´37"
+0´15"
5
LEMMENS Sander
LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
BEL19991208
JUNIOR
39´52"
+0´30"
6
SMET Jonas
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
BEL19990106
JUNIOR
40´04"
+0´42"
7
DECOSTER Louis
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20000106
U17M
40´04"
+0´42"
8
BELLENS Jarno
PMC CYCLING
BEL20000718
U17M
40´04"
+0´42"
9
DE MEYER Jarne
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
BEL19990914
JUNIOR
40´04"
+0´42"
10
SIEMONS Julian
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL19991016
JUNIOR
40´35"
+1´13"
11
DEWULF Maxim
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL20000829
U17M
40´39"
+1´17"
12
CLYNHENS Jens
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20000408
U17M
40´42"
+1´20"
13
JORDENS Jarno
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20000510
U17M
40´57"
+1´35"
14
VAN RILLAER Witse
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20000522
U17M
41´11"
+1´49"
15
ARKESTEYN Aron
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
BEL19991212
JUNIOR
41´26"
+2´04"
16
DE VET Sander
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20000916
U17M
41´26"
+2´04"
17
SMITS Rune
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19990625
JUNIOR
41´26"
+2´04"
18
KONINGS Robbe
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19990708
JUNIOR
41´26"
+2´04"
19
SPRANGERS Lloyd
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20000605
U17M
41´36"
+2´14"
20
VAN GILS Maxim
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19991125
JUNIOR
41´36"
+2´14"
21
DESCHEPPER Ward
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19990528
JUNIOR
41´55"
+2´33"
22
PEMEN Dolf
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20000522
U17M
42´05"
+2´43"
23
BRUYNINCKX Jonas
LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
BEL19991005
JUNIOR
42´14"
+2´52"
24
THYS Joren
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20000525
U17M
42´24"
+3´02"
25
MERTENS Cedric
AA-DRINK-KALAS TEAM
BEL19991208
JUNIOR
42´43"
+3´21"
26
CLAUWAERT Maarten
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20000526
U17M
43´11"
+3´49"
27
LEMBRECHTS Wannes
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19991110
JUNIOR
43´29"
+4´07"
28
STEURS Ward
LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
BEL19991105
JUNIOR
43´38"
+4´16"
29
COOLS Wannes
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20000310
U17M
43´51"
+4´29"
30
BEKAERT Seppe
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL19991210
JUNIOR
43´51"
+4´29"
31
PEREMANS Jochen
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20001011
U17M
44´12"
+4´50"
32
ARNOETS Yoran
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19990321
JUNIOR
44´21"
+4´59"
33
COOREMAN Guillermo
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19991012
JUNIOR
44´21"
+4´59"
34
PEETERS Cis
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20000504
U17M
44´26"
+5´04"
35
DE DECKER Clyde
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL20001012
U17M
45´56"
+6´34"
36
DIRKX Axel
TWC DE KEMPEN
BEL20000316
JUNIOR
46´05"
+6´43"
37
RUTTEN Owen
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20001118
U17M
47´49"
+8´27"
38
GEYSEN Gertjan
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20000104
U17M
1 r
DNF
VERMEERSCH Florian
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19990312
JUNIOR
Close