1
DE JONG Thalita
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
NED19931106
DE
44´39"
2
CANT Sanne
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
BEL19901008
DEPROF
45´01"
+0´22"
3
DE BOER Sophie
KALAS-H. ESSERS NNOF CYCLING TEAM
NED19901212
DE
45´04"
+0´25"
4
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
KOOPERATIVA CYCLINGCROSS
CZE19830420
DE
45´08"
+0´29"
5
BRAND Lucinda
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
NED19890702
DE
45´15"
+0´36"
6
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19900507
DE
45´15"
+0´36"
7
BRAMMEIER Nikki
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
GBR19861230
45´30"
+0´51"
8
VAN LOY Ellen
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19800916
DE
45´30"
+0´51"
9
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
STEYLAERTS-VERONA
NED19940928
DE
45´36"
+0´57"
10
VERDONSCHOT Laura
KDL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19961204
DE
46´51"
+2´12"
11
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
ORANGE BABIES CYCLINGTEAM
NED19990812
DJ
46´59"
+2´20"
12
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910423
DE.UCI
47´08"
+2´29"
13
SELS Loes
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19850725
DE
47´23"
+2´44"
14
FRANCK Alicia
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19941204
DE
47´42"
+3´03"
15
DELHAYE Pauline
QUICK MTB RACING TEAM
FRA19890611
DE
47´55"
+3´16"
16
BAKKER Manon
WV GIANT DT BENELUX
NED19990715
DJ
48´07"
+3´28"
17
ANDERSON Elle
ELLE ANDERSON RACING
USA19880329
DE.UCI
48´16"
+3´37"
18
KASTELIJN Yara
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
NED19970809
DEPROF
48´33"
+3´54"
19
HOEKE Geerte
WV BREDA
NED19900714
DE
48´39"
+4´00"
20
TER BEEK Linda
HET TWENTSE ROS/ZWIEP FIETSEN
NED19870604
DE
48´51"
+4´12"
21
MICHIELS Githa
VERSLUYS TEAM
BEL19830328
UMTBDE
49´01"
+4´22"
22
WITLOX Lizzy
TWC TEMPO
NED19950211
DE
49´37"
+4´58"
23
VAN DE STEENE Kim
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL19860708
DE
49´43"
+5´04"
24
VAN DER BURG Esther
RESTORE CYCLING
NED19981002
U23
50´19"
+5´40"
25
BELLAERT Axelle
CYCLOCROSS VORSELAAR
BEL19970425
DE
50´41"
+6´02"
26
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
WV DE JONGE RENNER OOSTERHOUT
BEL19960508
DE
51´09"
+6´30"
27
PALM Eva Maria
CYCLOCROSS VORSELAAR
BEL19971107
DE
52´19"
+7´40"
28
DE HEIJ Maaike
ARTV de Adelaar
NED19980827
DE
1 r
DNF
ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
NED19980806
DE.UCI
DNF
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
NED19960708
DE
DNF
VERMEIR Aurelie
BIKE ADVICE CT
BEL19920121
DE
DNF
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
AA DRINK - KALAS TEAM
BEL19840826
DE
DNF
VALENTINI Elena
KLEUR OP MAAT
ITA19920330
DE
Close