1
VANDEBOSCH Victor
ENERTHERM-BKCP
BEL19980122
JUNIOR
35´30"
2
KIELICH Timo
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19990805
NIEUW
35´30"
3
DRIESEN Jarne
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980517
JUNIOR
35´30"
4
VANDEBOSCH Toon
ENERTHERM-BKCP
BEL19990619
NIEUW
35´30"
5
WUYTS Mathijs
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
BEL19980730
JUNIOR
35´30"
6
SERRE Stef
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
BEL19981215
JUNIOR
36´00"
+0´30"
7
VRACHTEN Arne
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990223
NIEUW
36´19"
+0´49"
8
BLOMMEN Dennis
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL19980813
JUNIOR
36´36"
+1´06"
9
BODEN Jarne
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19981202
JUNIOR
36´51"
+1´21"
10
SCOPONI Dante
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19990331
NIEUW
36´51"
+1´21"
11
EESTERMANS Glenn
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19981021
JUNIOR
36´51"
+1´21"
12
VLIEGEN Pieter-jan
OMC MTB CLUB - OPOETEREN
BEL19990915
NIEUW
36´51"
+1´21"
13
STEEGMANS Einar
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL19980729
JUNIOR
36´51"
+1´21"
14
DE MEYER Jarne
ENERTHERM-BKCP
BEL19990914
NIEUW
37´35"
+2´05"
15
LEMMENS Sander
LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
BEL19991208
NIEUW
37´35"
+2´05"
16
SZÉDELYI Tomas
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
BEL19980422
JUNIOR
37´35"
+2´05"
17
CAMPS Jelle
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
BEL19990405
NIEUW
37´35"
+2´05"
18
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19980101
JUNIOR
37´45"
+2´15"
19
VAN GILS Maxim
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19991125
NIEUW
37´45"
+2´15"
20
BRAES Brent
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL19990411
NIEUW
37´47"
+2´17"
21
GABRIELS Senne
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL19981207
JUNIOR
37´47"
+2´17"
22
TOM Peters
DEVELOPMENT TEAM
NED19990207
JUNIOR
37´47"
+2´17"
23
LEMBRECHTS Wannes
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19991110
NIEUW
38´15"
+2´45"
24
SIEMONS Julian
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
BEL19991016
NIEUW
38´33"
+3´03"
25
KONINGS Robbe
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19990708
NIEUW
38´45"
+3´15"
26
BRUYNINCKX Jonas
LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
BEL19991005
NIEUW
38´45"
+3´15"
27
GIART Pieter
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
BEL19981023
JUNIOR
38´50"
+3´20"
28
VANDENKERCKHOVE Stan
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
BEL19980114
JUNIOR
38´50"
+3´20"
29
PEETERS Kyle
LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990912
NIEUW
39´16"
+3´46"
30
MERTENS Cedric
AA-DRINK-KALAS TEAM
BEL19991208
NIEUW
39´19"
+3´49"
31
DE ROP Michiel
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980602
JUNIOR
39´23"
+3´53"
32
DE BRUYN Stijn
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19990905
NIEUW
39´26"
+3´56"
33
DE PEUTER Dylan
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL19981028
JUNIOR
39´26"
+3´56"
34
VAN DEN BERGH Tuur
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19990312
NIEUW
39´26"
+3´56"
35
BROECKX Seppe
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL19990512
NIEUW
39´37"
+4´07"
36
VAN DEN BERGHEN Lars
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
NED19991013
JUNIOR
39´37"
+4´07"
37
COOREMAN Guillermo
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19991012
NIEUW
39´40"
+4´10"
38
GIELEN Jasper
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL19991103
NIEUW
39´40"
+4´10"
39
BEKAERT Seppe
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL19991210
NIEUW
39´40"
+4´10"
40
GEERAERTS Viktor
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19990107
NIEUW
40´25"
+4´55"
41
VERDIJCK Lenn
BMX RANST VZW
BEL19990927
NIEUW
40´25"
+4´55"
42
BOLLEN Stan
TEAM JOVEN
BEL19990314
NIEUW
40´25"
+4´55"
43
DENEYER Enzo
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
BEL19990315
NIEUW
41´20"
+5´50"
44
JEURISSEN Sander
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
BEL19980714
JUNIOR
41´20"
+5´50"
45
TOM Van Den Berg
RTC BUITENLUST
NED19991124
JUNIOR
41´50"
+6´20"
46
TIMMERMANS Tom
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19980210
JUNIOR
41´50"
+6´20"
47
BELLENS Lennert
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
BEL19981207
JUNIOR
42´20"
+6´50"
48
VERBEEK Dries
LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
BEL19981124
JUNIOR
42´37"
+7´07"
49
SCHEPERS Milan
KRIEKEL CYCLING TEAM TESSENDERLO
BEL19990909
NIEUW
43´54"
+8´24"
50
SUIJKERBUIJK Raoul
WV DE JONGE RENNER
NED19990510
JUNIOR
44´24"
+8´54"
51
VANSCHOENWINKEL Nathan
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19980414
JUNIOR
1 r
52
PEETERS Nick
CICLI BASSO - DONCKERS KOFFIE
BEL19981222
JUNIOR
1 r
DNF
DELAEY Oliver
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19981230
JUNIOR
DNF
ARKESTEYN Aron
LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
BEL19991212
NIEUW
DNF
LOBET Robin
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL19980304
JUNIOR
DNF
PUT Lars
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL19990909
NIEUW
Close