1 Michael STORER AUS 20 4:10:25 30 30
2 Lucas HAMILTON AUS MTS 21 +0 25 25
3 Matic GROŠELJ SLO ROG 21 +1:40 20 20
4 Jai HINDLEY AUS MTS 21 +1:40 15 15
5 Luca RAGGIO ITA 22 +1:40 10 10
6 Nicholas DLAMINI RSA DDC 22 +1:40 5 5
7 Enrico LOGICA ITA 22 +1:40 3 3
8 Žiga Rucigaj SLO ROG 22 +1:45 1 1
9 Matteo MOSCHETTI ITA 21 +1:57 1 1
10 Mattia BEVILACQUA ITA 19 +1:57 1 1
11 Ethan HAYTER GBR 19 +1:57
12 Yuri COLONNA ITA 21 +1:57
13 Grigoriy SHTEIN KAZ TSE 21 +1:57
14 Federico BURCHIO ITA 21 +1:57
15 El Mehdi CHOKRI MAR DDC 20 +1:57
16 Luca ZULLO ITA 22 +1:57
17 Brandon Smith RIVERA VARGAS COL 21 +1:57
18 Scott AULD GBR 21 +1:57
19 Emanuele Onesti ITA 22 +1:57
20 James DAVEY GBR 22 +1:57
21 Michele CORRADINI ITA 21 +1:57
22 Stepan Kuriyanov RUS 21 +1:57
23 Matteo CONFORTI ITA 21 +1:57
24 Patrick GAMPER AUT TIR 20 +1:57
25 Iltjan NIKA ALB 22 +1:57
26 Evgeny KOBERNYAK RUS 22 +1:57
27 Cristian SCARONI ITA 20 +1:57
28 Andrea MICHELETTI ITA 21 +1:57
29 Žiga JERMAN SLO ROG 19 +1:57
30 Dario GATTUSO ITA 20 +1:57
31 Ettore MONTOBBIO ITA 22 +1:57
32 Dario PUCCIONI ITA 21 +1:57
33 Daniel SAVINI ITA 20 +1:57
34 ALEKSANDR VLASOV RUS 21 +1:57
35 Paolo BACCIO ITA 20 +1:57
36 Seid LIZDE ITA 22 +1:57
37 Pirrè LA TERRA ITA 20 +1:57
38 Stefan DE BOD RSA DDC 21 +1:57
39 Anton KUZMIN KAZ TSE 21 +1:57
40 Raul COLOMBO ITA 21 +1:57
41 Giulio BRANCHINI ITA 21 +1:57
42 Imerio Cima ITA 20 +1:57
43 Yuriy NATAROV KAZ TSE 21 +1:57
44 Filippo ZACCANTI ITA 22 +1:57
45 Niccolò FERRI ITA 19 +1:57
46 Matteo ROTONDI ITA GME 21 +1:57
47 Daire FEELEY IRL 21 +1:57
48 Michel PICCOT ITA 20 +1:57
49 Samuel Jenner AUS MTS 20 +1:57
50 Raffaele DI ROSOLINI ITA 20 +1:57
51 Nicolò Brescianini ITA 20 +1:57
52 Victor LANGELLOTTI MON 22 +1:57
53 Dmitrii MARKOV RUS 20 +1:57
54 Francesco MANCINI ITA 22 +1:57
55 Joseph ARERUYA RWA DDC 21 +1:57
56 Gracjan SZLAGA POL 22 +1:57
57 Luke MUDGWAY NZL 21 +1:57
58 Robert STANNARD AUS MTS 19 +1:57
59 Nicholas CIANETTI ITA 22 +1:57
60 Einer RUBIO COL 19 +1:57
61 Harry SWEENY AUS MTS 19 +1:57
62 Cezary GRODZICKI ITA 21 +1:57
63 Benjamin BRKIC AUT TIR 21 +1:57
64 Izidor PENKO SLO ROG 21 +1:57
65 Andrea MONTAGNOLI ITA 22 +1:57
66 Kent MAIN RSA DDC 21 +1:57
67 Francesco LORENZINI ITA 22 +1:57
68 Dinmukhammed ULYSBAYEV KAZ TSE 19 +1:57
69 Ryan Christensen NZL 21 +1:57
70 Giacomo GARAVAGLIA ITA 21 +2:14
71 Jack BILLYARD GBR 20 +2:34
72 Andrea VILLANTI ITA 21 +2:41
73 Giovanni IANNELLI ITA 21 +2:51
74 Alexandr KULIKOVSKIY RUS 20 +2:51
75 Lorenzo DELCÓ SUI 22 +2:51
76 Davide ITALIANI ITA 21 +2:51
77 Giacomo LUCIA ITA 22 +2:51
78 Turcanu Veaceslav BIONDI ITA 19 +2:51
79 Uladzimir GOROHOVIK BLR 22 +2:51
80 Samuele BIANCHI ITA 21 +2:51
81 Francesco BETTINI ITA 22 +2:51
82 Nicolas NESI ITA 20 +3:05
83 André CARVALHO POR 20 +3:07
84 Francesco DI FELICE ITA 20 +3:07
85 Klidi JAKU ALB 19 +3:40
86 Gianni PUGI ITA 20 +3:40
87 Gabriele LANCIA ITA 20 +5:07
88 Ben GERRITS NED 20 +5:28
89 Carlo FRANCO ITA 22 +5:30
90 Matteo TRIPPI ITA 22 +5:35
91 Francesco CANEPA ITA GME 20 +6:41
92 Andrej PETROVSKI MKD 21 +7:18
93 Alexander WACHTER AUT TIR 22 +7:18
94 Samuel Mugisha RWA DDC 20 +7:18
95 Roberto VISCARDI ITA 20 +7:18
96 Luca VERGALLITO ITA 20 +7:18
97 Aljaž PRAH SLO ROG 19 +9:00
98 Bradley LEITCH NZL 19 +9:00
99 Patrizio LEONI ITA 21 +9:00
100 Rossano MAUTI ITA GME 20 +9:00
101 Simone CUCINI ITA 21 +9:00
102 Francesco PILICANO ITA 22 +9:00
103 Giacomo GRECHI ITA 20 +9:00
104 Stefano OLDANI ITA 19 +9:00
105 Davide BALDACCINI ITA 19 +9:00
106 Luca CIBRARIO ITA 19 +9:00
107 Manuel BELLONI ITA 19 +9:00
108 Filippo MORI ITA 20 +9:00
109 Samuele DELLA PINA ITA 20 +9:00
110 Maher TOUNSI TUN 22 +9:00
111 Davide CALVI ITA 22 +9:00
112 Simone ZAMBON ITA 22 +9:20
113 Mirco SARTORI ITA 21 +9:20
DNF Joe HOLT GBR 20
DNF Matthew BOSTOCK GBR 20
DNF Reece WOOD GBR 19
DNF Alex WEST NZL 20
DNF Vladimir TSOY KAZ TSE 20
DNF Maxim Satlikov KAZ TSE 20
DNF Markus WILDAUER AUT TIR 19
DNF Nikolay Cherkasov RUS 21
DNF Roman KUSTADINCHEV RUS 22
DNF Paul DOUBLE GBR 21
DNF Ben HARDY GBR 19
DNF Tilen FINKŠT SLO ROG 20
DNF Carloalberto GIORDANI ITA 20
DNF Federico SARTOR ITA 22
DNF Stefano MORO ITA 20
DNF Federico Orlandi ITA 20
DNF Tommaso FIASCHI ITA 20
DNF Nicolò PASSARINO ITA 19
DNF Andrea PREVITERA ITA 22
DNF Alessandro GALIMBERTI ITA 21
DNF Dario GARGANTINI ITA 19
DNF Luca MARITANO ITA 19
DNF Stefano SALA ITA 20
DNF Pawel WEGIERSKI POL 21
DNF Andrea CALABRESE ITA 20
DNF Carmine CARRATÙ ITA 19
DNF Angelo Andrea COLLODORO ITA 20
DNF Elio POSSIDENTE ITA 22
DNF Matteo BRINZAGLIA ITA 20
DNF Gabriele CONTI ITA 20
DNF Gabriel CORDERO ITA 19
DNF Ignazio LONGO ITA 20
DNF Lorenzo RATTO ITA 19
DNF Matteo CANTINI ITA 20
DNF Mattia BALDO ITA 20
DNF Zakaria HMOUDDAN ITA 22
DNF Alberto ZANONI ITA 19
DNF Francesco CHESI ITA 22
DNF Marco RANIERI ITA 20
DNF Riccardo BRIGNOLI ITA 20
DNF Iván CALDERÓN COL 21
DNF Mattia MANFREDA ITA 22
DNF Gabriele VISENTIN ITA 19
DNF Michele MAGLIO ITA 19
DNF Nico MUGNAI ITA 20
DNF Alberto MATI ITA 19
DNF Paolo ALBERTO ITA 22
DNF Luca Limone ITA 21
DNF Luca AMBROSI ITA 19
DNF Edoardo ERLUISON ITA 20
DNF Matteo PANARA ITA 19
DNF Gioele ALTOBELLI ITA 19
DNF Andrea BORDACCHINI ITA 22
DNF Federico GALLI ITA 19
DNF Riccardo CENTINI ITA 20
DNF Alessio NUNZIATA ITA 19
DNF Matteo SENSI ITA 19
DNF Alex ASUNI ITA 21
DNF Dario BELLINI ITA 22
DNF Michael CAPATI ITA 22
DNF Matteo DE BONIS ITA 22
DNF Alessio ORLANDO ITA 20
DNF Leonardo CANEPA ITA GME 20
Close