1 Lars VAN DER HAAR NED 26 1:03:32 200 200
2 Tom MEEUSEN BEL 29 1:04:16 160 160
3 Corne VAN KESSEL NED 26 1:04:17 140 140
4 Clement VENTURINI FRA 24 1:04:19 120 120
5 Kevin PAUWELS BEL 33 1:04:19 110 110
6 Tim MERLIER BEL 25 1:04:23 100 100
7 Gianni VERMEERSCH BEL 25 1:04:25 90 90
8 Marcel MEISEN GER 28 1:04:26 80 80
9 Jim AERNOUTS BEL 28 1:04:26 70 70
10 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER 30 1:04:26 60 60
11 Marcel WILDHABER SUI 32 1:04:27 58 58
12 Michael BOROŠ CZE 25 1:04:28 56 56
13 Stan GODRIE NED 24 1:04:29 54 54
14 Steve CHAINEL FRA 34 1:04:30 52 52
15 Simon ZAHNER SUI 34 1:04:31 50 50
16 Vincent BAESTAENS BEL 28 1:04:33 48 48
17 Marek KONWA POL 27 1:04:34 46 46
18 Daan SOETE BEL 23 1:04:41 44 44
19 Diether SWEECK BEL 24 1:04:53 42 42
20 Jan NESVADBA CZE 26 1:05:03 40 40
21 Klaas VANTORNOUT BEL 35 1:05:15 39 39
22 Tomáš PAPRSTKA CZE 25 1:05:23 38 38
23 Michael VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 24 1:05:44 37 37
24 Mathieu VAN DER POEL NED 22 1:05:46 36 36
25 David VAN DER POEL NED 25 1:05:51 35 35
26 Twan VAN DEN BRAND NED 28 1:05:51 34 34
27 Stephen HYDE USA 30 1:05:51 33 33
28 Matthieu BOULO FRA 28 1:05:52 32 32
29 Dieter VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 32 1:05:54 31 31
30 Kevin SUAREZ FERNANDEZ ESP 23 1:05:56 30 30
31 Patrick VAN LEEUWEN NED 32 1:05:57 29 29
32 Kerry WERNER USA 26 1:06:00 28 28
33 Anthonin DIDIER FRA 24 1:06:00 27 27
34 Ian FIELD GBR 31 1:06:01 26 26
35 Nicolas SAMPARISI ITA 25 1:06:01 25 25
36 Ismael ESTEBAN AGUANDO ESP 34 1:06:03 24 24
37 Lorenzo SAMPARISI ITA 24 1:06:07 23 23
38 Alois FALENTA FRA 28 1:06:07 22 22
39 Michael VAN DEN HAM CAN 25 1:06:07 21 21
40 Javier RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBAA?EZ ESP 38 1:06:09 20 20
41 Emil HEKELE CZE 40 1:06:10 19 19
42 Francis MOUREY FRA 37 1:06:19 18 18
43 Jeremy MARTIN CAN 25 1:06:35 17 17
44 Tobin ORTENBLAD USA 23 1:06:49 16 16
45 Rob PEETERS BEL 32 1:07:03 15 15
46 Severin SÄGESSER SUI 25 1:07:07 14 14
47 Jeremy POWERS USA 34 1:07:08 13 13
48 Travis LIVERMON USA 29 1:07:17 12 12
49 Jeremy DURRIN USA 29 1:07:37 11 11
50 Michal MALÍK CZE 28 1:07:49 10 10
51 Toki SAWADA JPN 23 1:07:49 5 5
52 Marvin SCHMIDT GER 25 1:07:50 5 5
53 Christian HELMIG LUX 36 1:07:51 5 5
54 Jack KISSEBERTH USA 24 1:08:07 5 5
55 Aitor HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ ESP 35 1:08:10 5 5
56 Kohei MAEDA JPN 23 1:08:43 5 5
57 Hikaru KOSAKA JPN 29 1:08:43 5 5
58 Zsolt BÚR HUN 36 1:08:46 5 5
59 Lex REICHLING LUX 25 1:08:50 5 5
60 Scott THILTGES LUX 25 1:09:18 5 5
61 Mark MCCONNELL CAN 29 1:09:30 5 5
62 Ulrich THEOBALD GER 34 5 5
63 DANIEL ANIA GONZALEZ ESP 30 5 5
64 Antonin MARECAILLE FRA 25 5 5
65 Philipp HEIGL AUT 24 5 5
DNF Martin HARING SVK 31
DNF Thijs VAN AMERONGEN NED 31
DNS Laurens SWEECK BEL 24
DNS Jens ADAMS BEL 25
DNS Joachim PARBO DEN 43
Close