1
CALUWE Stijn
10008624088 1H04´10"
BEOBANK-CORENDON U23.C
2
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
10003400034 1H04´16" +0´06"
TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM (TEAM B) ELITE
3
JOSEPH Thomas
10008628839 1H04´28" +0´18"
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM U23.C
4
SMETS Gert
10011131439 1H04´30" +0´20"
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS U23.C
5
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
10008892052 1H05´20" +1´10"
TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM (TEAM B) ELITE
6
VANDEBOSCH Victor
10009747874 1H05´46" +1´36"
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK U23
7
HUYS Stijn
10004762377 1H06´02" +1´52"
BRUYNOOGHE CYCLING TEAM ELITE
8
DE CLERCQ Angelo
10006632154 1H06´10" +2´00"
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CZC
9
HOFMAN Bart
10008929438 1H06´20" +2´10"
NODRUGS HEROES FLANDERS ELITE
10
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN19920802 1H06´25" +2´15"
GARNEAU EASTON CYCLING ELITE
11
TIELEN Dario
10009881048 z.t. z.t.
INDIVIDUEEL ELITE
12
WUYTS Mathijs
10010956233 z.t. z.t.
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U23
13
PAUWELS Tijl
10009768890 1H06´50" +2´40"
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM U23.C
14
DE CLEYN Dave
10004801177 1H07´10" +3´00"
RS-BIKES RACING TEAM PULDERBOS ELITE
15
BONNE Jenko
10009522956 1H07´20" +3´10"
TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM (TEAM B) U23
16
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
10009345831 1H07´30" +3´20"
TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM (TEAM B) U23
17
ROELANDT Kenny
10015530791 1H07´40" +3´30"
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST ELITE
18
HENNAUX Loic
10008650461 1H07´55" +3´45"
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23
19
VAN DE VELDE Thomas
10009350982 1H08´10" +4´00"
TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM (TEAM B) U23
20
WILLEMYNS Mathieu
10008904479 1H09´00" +4´50"
ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT ELITE
21
BAUTERS Reno
10009768991 1H09´10" +5´00"
ACROG - BALEN BC U23
22
DE WISPELAERE Bert
10002959288 1H09´50" +5´40"
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW ELITE
23
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
10009859123 1H09´55" +5´45"
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN U23
24
DE PROOST Kyle
10007953172 z.t. z.t.
BMX VLIJTINGEN U23
25
TIMMERMANS Tom
BEL19980210 1H10´10" +6´00"
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23
26
VENS Quincy
10002987378 z.t. z.t.
TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM (TEAM B) ELITE
27
DECLERCK Mathias
10011127702 1H11´16" +7´06"
BIKE ADVICE CT U23
28
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
10014826836 1H11´25" +7´15"
WAC TEAM U23
29
DENOLF Ritchie
10006630942 z.t. z.t.
THUISVERPLEGING DELPHINE DECOCK - IVT - ATOM 6 CT ELITE
30
COLAERT Pascal
10012412849 1H12´45" +8´35"
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE
31
BAEYENS Dennis
10013702747 1H12´55" +8´45"
VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT ELITE
32
HELSOCHT Liam
10011131338 z.t. z.t.
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U23
33
VERBEECK Glenn
10011132146 1H13´25" +9´15"
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U23
34
VANDENBROUCKE Niels
10011157711 1H13´55" +9´45"
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN U23
35
VANREYTEN Joachim
10008699668 1 r
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE EL.CZC
36
QUINTYN Gregory
10014824109 1 r
JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23
37
VANDERMEIRSCH Fausto
BEL19690412 1 r
ASFRA RACING TEAM BEGMAT
38
MAES Aiden
10014158243 1 r
ASFRA RACING TEAM U23
39
DEVOET Jonas
10011130934 2 r
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW U23
40
SCHOL Steven
10014859269 2 r
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL ELITE
41
SCHOL Dieter
10014859370 2 r
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL ELITE
42
VERDIJCK Niels
10012177928 3 r
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D ELITE
43
DANCKAERS Jochem
10011354236 3 r
INDIVIDUEEL ELITE
DNF
DE SCHUYTER Tim
10009850029
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW ELITE
DNF
BRAET Vinnie
10006119468
TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM (TEAM B) ELITE
DNF
KAISE Julien
10009366039
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C
DNF
DEWITTE Pieter
10012778318
ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE
DNF
DE DECKER Steven
10002828643
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT ELITE
DNF
VEESTRAETEN Sieën
10006119771
WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG ELITE
DNF
GOOSEN Wouter
10009410192
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE
DNF
VAN DER BORGHT Jens
10009856901
INDIVIDUEEL U23
DNF
DE GROODT Killian
10014845933
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT U23
DNF
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
10009345932
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT U23
DNF
BELLENS Lennert
10014840273
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW U23
DNF
SERRE Stef
10014827644
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D U23
Close