1
MEEUSSEN Witse
BEL20010308 32´54"
LARES-DOLTCINI CT U17M
2
CORTJENS Ryan
BEL20010108 33´02" +0´08"
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK U17M
3
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
BEL20010810 33´02" z.t.
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT U17M
4
VERVOORT Wout
BEL20010106 33´25" +0´31"
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK U17M
5
BELMANS Lennert
BEL20020215 33´50" +0´56"
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK U17M
6
COREMANS Dante
BEL20020320 34´02" +1´08"
LARES-DOLTCINI CT U17M
7
VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze
BEL20020109 34´02" z.t.
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U17M
8
HERMANS Berre
BEL20010710 34´02" z.t.
ACROG - BALEN BC U17M
9
WILLEMS Robbe
BEL20011029 34´02" z.t.
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. U17M
10
CAS Stijn
BEL20010904 34´02" z.t.
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D U17M
11
VANDESOMPEL Cedric
BEL20010604 34´02" z.t.
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U17M
12
WILLEMS Gilles
BEL20020623 34´02" z.t.
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG U17M
13
VAN DER VEKEN Senne
BEL20010129 34´02" z.t.
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U17M
14
VAN DER SMISSEN Lennick
BEL20011218 34´02" z.t.
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D U17M
15
MEEUSEN Rik
BEL20011013 34´02" z.t.
WAC TEAM U17M
16
DE LAET Tomas
BEL20010721 34´02" z.t.
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U17M
17
DE RIJCK Nando
BEL20020201 34´02" z.t.
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U17M
18
HERRYGERS Tieme
BEL20010424 34´02" z.t.
WAC TEAM U17M
19
DE BOCK Rune
BEL20020321 34´02" z.t.
KTC-CYCLING TEAM U17M
20
VAN TRICHT Floris
BEL20010623 34´02" z.t.
WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN U17M
21
GROOTJANS Andries
BEL20021112 34´02" z.t.
WAC TEAM U17M
22
LAERMANS Tommy
BEL20020219 34´02" z.t.
WAC TEAM U17M
23
LAURYSSEN Rik
BEL20020724 34´02" z.t.
WAC TEAM U17M
24
JACOBS Lennerd
BEL20010209 34´02" z.t.
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U17M
25
DEBAELE Jorre
BEL20010907 34´02" z.t.
KZLWC HEYLEN U17M
26
VAN DEN BULCK Joppe
BEL20020826 34´02" z.t.
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U17M
27
CLYNHENS Toon
BEL20010209 34´02" z.t.
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U17M
28
FRANCKEN Sibe
BEL20010205 34´02" z.t.
WAC TEAM U17M
29
MEEUSEN Ruben
BEL20021211 34´02" z.t.
WAC TEAM U17M
30
DE PROOST Mats
BEL20010301 34´02" z.t.
BMX VLIJTINGEN U17M
31
VAN MEER Erben
NED20010913 34´02" z.t.
RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK U17M
32
VERMEIREN Yenthe
BEL20010120 34´02" z.t.
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D U17M
33
WAUTERS Seppe
BEL20020515 34´02" z.t.
WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN U17M
34
GROOTJANS Jeno
BEL20011104 34´02" z.t.
WAC TEAM U17M
35
D´HOLLANDER Senne
BEL20020512 34´02" z.t.
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM U17M
36
JACOBS Tuur
BEL20020128 34´02" z.t.
WAC TEAM U17M
37
JANSSEN Wout
BEL20020129 34´02" z.t.
WAC TEAM U17M
38
SLUYDTS Toon
BEL20020109 34´02" z.t.
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT U17M
39
MARTENS Seppe
BEL20020125 34´02" z.t.
WAC TEAM U17M
40
AVONDS Dries
BEL20010117 34´02" z.t.
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. U17M
41
MOLS Berre
BEL20011224 34´02" z.t.
WAC TEAM U17M
42
BASTIAENSEN Jesse
BEL20020527 34´02" z.t.
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. U17M
43
JORISSEN Senne
BEL20020110 34´02" z.t.
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U17M
44
JACOBS Lenn
BEL20020715 34´02" z.t.
ACROG - BALEN BC U17M
45
STEENACKERS Luka
BEL20021021 34´02" z.t.
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT U17M
46
VERLINDEN Jordi
BEL20021212 34´02" z.t.
WAC TEAM U17M
47
TESSEUR Marco
BEL20021226 34´02" z.t.
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U17M
48
BLOMMAERT Renzo
BEL20021010 1 r
WAC TEAM U17M
49
DRYBOOMS Thomas
BEL20020409 1 r
HERMANS CYCLING TEAM U17M
50
HERRYGERS Joche
BEL20020928 1 r
WAC TEAM U17M
51
DEMAN Brem
BEL20020516 1 r
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT U17M
52
BRUURS Sven
BEL20020501 1 r
WAC TEAM U17M
DNF
VAN LOOY Zinni
BEL20020629
OFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW U17M
Close