1. Chris Opie BIKE Channel Canyon Finished Elite 30
2. Jacob Vaughan VC Londres Finished 1st 25
3. Rory Townsend BIKE Channel Canyon Finished Elite 21
4. Jack Billyard Zappi Racing Team Finished 2nd 17
5. Robert Partridge BIKE Channel Canyon Finished 1st 14
6. Michael Mottram Morvelo Basso RT Finished 1st 12
7. Matthew Clarke London Dynamo Finished Elite 10
8. Louis Rose-Davies Canyon UK Finished 2nd 8
9. Chris McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Finished 1st 7
10. Elliott Porter Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 1st 6
11. James Lowsley-Williams BIKE Channel Canyon Finished 1st 5
12. Mitchell Webber BIKE Channel Canyon Finished 1st 4
13. Jesse Yates In Gear Quickvit CC Finished 3rd 3
14. Fred Wright VC Londres Finished 1st 2
15. Tom Hargreaves Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Finished Elite 1
16. Thomas Power Strada-Sport Finished 2nd 0
17. Ben Simmons Alé DMT Cipollini UK Finished 1st 0
18. Andy Shackel Team Wiggle Finished 1st 0
19. George Smith VC Equipe - Flix Finished 1st 0
20. Calum Croft Bridport CC Finished 2nd 0
21. Edward Hatfield Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
22. Peter Merritt Goma Dakwerken vdb Steenhouwer... Finished 2nd 0
23. Tristan Grigalis PMR@Toachim House Finished 2nd 0
24. Daniel Nieto TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT Finished 2nd 0
25. Joshua Curtis Lovelo Cinelli RT Finished 2nd 0
26. Robert Ormond Morvelo Basso RT Finished 1st 0
27. Chris Snook Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Finished 2nd 0
28. Gary Chambers Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished 3rd 0
29. William Fleming Velo Club Venta Finished 2nd 0
30. Lewis Winfield VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
31. Warren Jesse Excel Pedal Heaven Academy Finished 2nd 0
32. Andrew Williams Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished 1st 0
33. Simon McNamara Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET Finished 2nd 0
34. Harry Veale Cycleworks.co.uk Finished 1st 0
35. James Peckham Sotonia CC Finished 2nd 0
36. Matthew Downie Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
37. Gary Brind Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET Finished 2nd 0
38. David Billings Radeon-Bike Science RT Finished 2nd 0
39. James Horton VC St Raphael Finished 3rd 0
40. Thomas Key Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
41. Unknown Rider1 Finished 0
42. Lee Frost VC Equipe - Flix Finished Elite 0
43. Unknown Rider2 Finished 0
44. Will Ranoe Morvelo Basso RT Finished 2nd 0
45. Unknown Rider3 Finished 0
46. James Hywel-Davies Latchem Sunwise Race Team Finished 2nd 0
47. Chris Carter Newport Shropshire CC Finished 2nd 0
48. Daniel Mcquillan Tri UK Finished 1st 0
49. Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 2nd 0
Close