1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED19950119 57´41"
BEOBANK-CORENDON U23CMC
2
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL19840412 57´41"
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC
3
SWEECK Laurens
BEL19931217 57´41"
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS EL.CMC
4
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL19931210 58´01" +0´20"
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC
5
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL19921119 58´07" +0´26"
STEYLAERTS - VERONA EL.MC
6
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL19890323 58´10" +0´29"
TELENET FIDEA LIONS EL.CMC
7
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL19881107 58´12" +0´31"
TELENET FIDEA LIONS EL.CMC
8
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL19890618 58´12" z.t.
VZW KONINKLIJKE STOEMPERSCLUB - LEUVEN ELITE
9
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED19910723 58´21" +0´40"
TELENET FIDEA LIONS EL.MC
10
VAN AERT Wout
BEL19940915 58´39" +0´58"
VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELAN EL.CP
11
HERMANS Quinten
BEL19950729 58´53" +1´12"
TELENET FIDEA LIONS U23CMC
12
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL19911230 59´00" +1´19"
BEOBANK-CORENDON EL.CMC
13
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL19820519 59´09" +1´28"
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC
14
SWEECK Diether
BEL19931217 59´12" +1´31"
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS EL.CMC
15
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL19850620 59´17" +1´36"
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC
16
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED19910807 59´38" +1´57"
TELENET FIDEA LIONS EL.CMC
17
ORTS LLORET Felipe
ESP19950401 59´49" +2´08"
GINESTAR DELIKIA RIDLEY ELITE
18
AERTS Thijs
BEL19961103 59´55" +2´14"
TELENET FIDEA LIONS U23.C
19
ADAMS Joeri
BEL19891015 59´55" z.t.
KALAS - H.ESSERS CYCLING TEAM EL.MC
20
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI19871112 1H00´04" +2´23"
ERA REAL ESTATE- CIRCUS ELITE
21
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL19951212 1H00´34" +2´53"
TELENET FIDEA LIONS U23.C
22
PEETERS Rob
BEL19850702 1H00´38" +2´57"
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE EL.CMC
23
VAN DER POEL David
NED19920615 1H01´05" +3´24"
BEOBANK-CORENDON EL.CMC
24
BOROS Michael
CZE19920809 1H01´28" +3´47"
BEOBANK - CORENDON ELITE
25
LOOCKX Lander
BEL19970425 1H01´37" +3´56"
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT U23
26
HOFMAN Bart
BEL19850820 z.t. z.t.
NODRUGS HEROES FLANDERS ELITE
27
SMETS Gert
BEL19970926 1H01´47" +4´06"
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS U23.C
28
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER19871119 1H01´54" +4´13"
BEOBANK - CORENDON ELITE
29
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL19930430 1H02´20" +4´39"
KALAS - H.ESSERS CYCLING TEAM EL.MC
30
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL19980514 1H02´38" +4´57"
ACROG - BALEN BC U23
31
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
ESP19791102 1H03´04" +5´23"
MMR-SPIUK CX TEAM ELITE
32
FLOREN Wesley
NED19970825 1H03´18" +5´37"
WIELERVERENIGING NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23
33
FORRESTER Alex
GBR19781010 5 r
WWW ZEPNAT ELITE
34
HENNAUX Loic
BEL19960212 5 r
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23
DNF
ADAMS Jens
BEL19920605
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE EL.CMC
DNF
JASPERS Jappe
BEL19980901
VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELAN U23.CP
DNF
PEETERS Yannick
BEL19961115
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE U23.C
Close