1
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED19960211 49´56"
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23
2
HERMANS Quinten
BEL19950729 50´34" +0´38"
TELENET FIDEA LIONS U23CMC
3
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL19951212 51´05" +1´09"
TELENET FIDEA LIONS U23.C
4
ORTS LLORET Felipe
ESP19950401 51´48" +1´52"
GINESTAR-DELIKIQ-RIDLEY U23
5
AERTS Thijs
BEL19961103 52´16" +2´20"
TELENET FIDEA LIONS U23.C
6
PEETERS Yannick
BEL19961115 52´25" +2´29"
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23.C
7
SMETS Gert
BEL19970926 52´27" +2´31"
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS U23.C
8
WOUTERS Sieben
NED19960626 52´34" +2´38"
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
9
JACOBS Johan
SUI19970301 52´58" +3´02"
BALEN
10
CALUWE Stijn
BEL19960129 53´11" +3´15"
BEOBANK-CORENDON U23.C
11
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED19970403 53´42" +3´46"
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
12
BAKX Kelvin
NED19960118 53´45" +3´49"
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT U23
13
JASPERS Jappe
BEL19980901 54´13" +4´17"
VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELAN U23
14
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL19961203 54´14" +4´18"
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE U23.C
15
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL19980717 54´28" +4´32"
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM U23
16
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL19980514 54´45" +4´49"
ACROG - BALEN BC U23
17
FLOREN Wesley
NED19970825 55´15" +5´19"
WIELERVERENIGING NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23
18
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
BEL19960313 55´18" +5´22"
TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM (TEAM B) U23
19
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL19961107 55´22" +5´26"
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23
20
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL19980122 55´23" +5´27"
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK U23
21
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL19980125 55´28" +5´32"
ACROG - BALEN BC U23
22
VERHEYEN Thomas
BEL19970214 55´37" +5´41"
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U23
23
DEVOS Han
BEL19970901 55´43" +5´47"
BEOBANK - CORENDON U23
24
VAN DIJKE Koen
NED19960416 55´45" +5´49"
TWC HET SNELLE WIEL U23
25
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED19950624 55´49" +5´53"
TARTELETTO - ISOREX U23
26
DERVEAUX Niels
BEL19970317 55´52" +5´56"
TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM (TEAM B) U23
27
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
NED19970116 56´15" +6´19"
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
28
BONNE Jenko
BEL19970422 56´15" z.t.
TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM (TEAM B) U23
29
BAUTERS Reno
BEL19980904 56´34" +6´38"
ACROG - BALEN BC U23
30
DE MEYER Senne
BEL19960529 56´40" +6´44"
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW U23
31
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
BEL19961210 58´14" +8´18"
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN U23
32
MUSKENS Mart
NED19970510 59´04" +9´08"
TWC HET SNELLE WIEL U23
33
DECLERCK Mathias
BEL19960107 59´29" +9´33"
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23
34
VANDENBROUCKE Niels
BEL19970530 2 r
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN U23
35
MORTIER Diede
BEL19980919 2 r
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG U23
36
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
BEL19980101 2 r
WAC TEAM U23
37
HELSOCHT Liam
BEL19970513 2 r
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U23
38
CROLLET Yari
BEL19970424 3 r
KDL CYCLING TEAM U23
39
VERBRUGGEN Niels
NED19980325 3 r
WV SCHIJNDEL U23
40
BOULANGER Lucas
FRA19981111 4 r
AC CENTULOISE U23
DNF
ISERBYT Eli
BEL19971022
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM U23CMC
DNF
VERBEECK Glenn
BEL19970629
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U23
DNF
WUYTS Mathijs
BEL19980730
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U23
DNF
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL19980517
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM U23.C
Close