1
RONHAAR Pim
NED20010720 27´04"
LARES-DOLTCINI CT U17M
2
BELMANS Lennert
BEL20020215 27´30" +0´26"
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK U17M
3
MEEUSSEN Witse
BEL20010308 27´46" +0´42"
LARES-DOLTCINI CT U17M
4
BERVOETS Michael
BEL20010209 27´56" +0´52"
ACROG - BALEN BC U17M
5
VERVOORT Wout
BEL20010106 28´04" +1´00"
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK U17M
6
VERBURG Luke
NED20010512 29´07" +2´03"
LARES-DOLTCINI CT U17M
7
PEIRENS Yente
BEL20010806 29´08" +2´04"
LARES-DOLTCINI CT U17M
8
VAN DER DRIFT Twan
NED20021102 29´10" +2´06"
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT U17M
9
DE SCHEPPER Ward
NED20010616 29´27" +2´23"
WV BREDA U17M
10
BOVEN Lars
NED20010813 30´23" +3´19"
CRAFT TEN TUSSCHER OFFROAD TEAM U17M
11
CAS Stijn
BEL20010904 30´24" +3´20"
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D U17M
12
WYSEURE Joran
BEL20010109 30´24" z.t.
VZW JONG WIELERTALENT U17M
13
DE BOCK Rune
BEL20020321 30´32" +3´28"
KTC-CYCLING TEAM U17M
14
ALVARADO Salvador
NED20020317 30´45" +3´41"
LARES-DOLTCINI CT U17M
15
VANLUCHENE Maxim
BEL20011127 31´12" +4´08"
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U17M
16
VANSTEENKISTE Joshua
BEL20010204 31´15" +4´11"
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U17M
17
VAN DER VLEUTEN Lukas
BEL20020628 31´25" +4´21"
BMX VLIJTINGEN U17M
18
JANSE Stef
BEL20010420 31´39" +4´35"
WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN U17M
19
CLARYSSE Elio
BEL20020927 31´45" +4´41"
BIKE ADVICE CT U17M
20
OMLOOP Mats
BEL20021014 31´55" +4´51"
ACROG - BALEN BC U17M
21
LAERMANS Tommy
BEL20020219 31´57" +4´53"
WAC TEAM U17M
22
BERT Jasper
BEL20011215 32´21" +5´17"
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U17M
23
WILLEMSEN Steijn
NED20021113 32´27" +5´23"
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT U17M
24
VAN CUTSEM Senna
BEL20011027 32´32" +5´28"
KTC-CYCLING TEAM U17M
25
DEJONGHE Senne
BEL20021129 32´33" +5´29"
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U17M
26
SALOMEZ Ydris
BEL20010227 32´40" +5´36"
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U17M
27
LAEVENS Justin
BEL20010309 32´45" +5´41"
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U17M
28
GOYVAERTS Ibo
BEL20021011 32´58" +5´54"
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. U17M
29
CLYNHENS Toon
BEL20010209 33´35" +6´31"
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U17M
30
VERMEIREN Yenthe
BEL20010120 34´35" +7´31"
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D U17M
31
BLOEM Senne
BEL20020213 34´41" +7´37"
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U17M
32
DE MAERE Alessio
BEL20020423 35´32" +8´28"
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW U17M
33
CLAUS Benoît
BEL20021205 37´44" +10´40"
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
34
VAN ONACKER Sebastien
BEL20020402 1 r
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
DNF
BASTIAENSEN Jesse
BEL20020527
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. U17M
DNF
NYS Thibau
BEL20021112
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U17M
Close