1
NACHTERGAELE Niels
BEL19861227 2H45´12"
TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT ELITE
2
JACOBS Johan
SUI19970301 2H45´48" +0´36"
MARLUX
3
ROTTY Glenn
BEL19940126 z.t. z.t.
CIBEL-CEBON U23.C
4
DECLERCQ Thierry
BEL19750624 z.t. z.t.
GELDHOF JIELKER CYCLING TEAM ELITE
5
BORRY Kim
BEL19850817 z.t. z.t.
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE
6
SVENSSON Marcus
SWE19830517 z.t. z.t.
MöLNDALS RODDKLUB
7
GELDHOF David
BEL19761120 z.t. z.t.
CT IVT - RUWOMAT - ALNOWAKKEN ELITE
8
DE DECKER Steven
BEL19820428 z.t. z.t.
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT ELITE
9
VANDEWIELE Frederik
BEL19910211 z.t. z.t.
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE
10
JONCKHEERE Michael
BEL19900131 z.t. z.t.
SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM ELITE
11
VANHAECKE Thomas
BEL19890616 z.t. z.t.
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE
12
MAENE Kevin
BEL19811129 z.t. z.t.
DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK ELITE
13
DESTADSBADER Roy
BEL19950713 z.t. z.t.
TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT U23
14
VERMEIRE Jordy
BEL19930322 z.t. z.t.
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW ELITE
15
VANDAELE Thijs
BEL19930404 z.t. z.t.
TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT ELITE
16
DELAMEILLEURE Mathias
BEL19861003 z.t. z.t.
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE
17
BOSSUYT Gianni
BEL19940513 z.t. z.t.
TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT U23
18
PLOVIE Wiebren
BEL19960710 z.t. z.t.
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23
19
BOSMANS Arne
BEL19960118 z.t. z.t.
TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT U23
20
BRUYNEEL Giel
BEL19890322 2H46´55" +1´43"
CT IVT - RUWOMAT - ALNOWAKKEN ELITE
21
DEPREZ Bram
BEL19860606 2H47´56" +2´44"
CT CRAEYNEST & CO - SOUNDS BETTER - RIJWIELEN VERMEEREN ELITE
22
ORBIE Stephen
BEL19880125 z.t. z.t.
TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT ELITE
23
VERMET Joran
BEL19960503 2H49´22" +4´10"
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT U23
24
VANCOMPERNOLLE Jan
BEL19910822 z.t. z.t.
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST ELITE
25
DEBUYSERE Wannes
BEL19970124 z.t. z.t.
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23
26
VAN DAMME Bart
BEL19751005 z.t. z.t.
SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM ELITE
27
BRULEZ Miqele
BEL19970919 z.t. z.t.
TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT U23
28
TOORTELBOOM Frederik
BEL19771028 z.t. z.t.
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW ELITE
29
DE GREVE Maxim
BEL19940620 z.t. z.t.
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW U23
30
VANDENBERGHE Nick
BEL19910704 z.t. z.t.
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT ELITE
31
DE KETELE Angelo
BEL19950728 z.t. z.t.
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23
32
CLAERHOUT Sven
BEL19920727 z.t. z.t.
PCT TOMACC ELITE
33
DURY Davy
BEL19850829 z.t. z.t.
INDIVIDUEEL MASTM
34
LAPIERE Ward
BEL19851225 z.t. z.t.
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE
35
VELLE Glenn
BEL19910922 z.t. z.t.
ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE
36
JAECQUES Simon
BEL19970426 z.t. z.t.
ESEG DOUAI U23
37
CASIER Arne
BEL19911123 z.t. z.t.
PCT TOMACC ELITE
38
VANDER MEIREN Ward
BEL19830612 z.t. z.t.
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT ELITE
39
VERVERKEN Pieter
BEL19860615 2H49´37" +4´25"
CT IVT - RUWOMAT - ALNOWAKKEN ELITE
40
PATTYN Jamie
BEL19960917 2H49´51" +4´39"
CT SPIDER KING-EFC-ETIXX U23
41
DEGEZELLE Kevin
BEL19780627 2H50´01" +4´49"
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE
42
TOUBEAU Alexandre
BEL19951230 2H50´32" +5´20"
VC VIRGINALOIS - VIRGINAL-ITTRE U23
43
VANDAELE Philip
BEL19850803 2H50´52" +5´40"
GELDHOF JIELKER CYCLING TEAM ELITE
44
DE VEIRMAN Aaron
BEL19970519 z.t. z.t.
CT SPIDER KING-EFC-ETIXX U23
45
CLAEYS Kevin
BEL19880326 z.t. z.t.
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT ELITE
46
D´HONDT Jari
BEL19971119 z.t. z.t.
CT SPIDER KING-EFC-ETIXX U23
47
DECOTTIGNIES Jason
BEL19941108 z.t. z.t.
INDIVIDUEEL AMA19+
48
DECEUNINCK Thomas
BEL19900925 z.t. z.t.
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT ELITE
49
BOSSAER Gatien
BEL19900612 z.t. z.t.
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM ELITE
50
VERVAEKE Aäron
BEL19970311 z.t. z.t.
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23
51
BEUSELINCK Briek
BEL19970424 z.t. z.t.
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT U23
52
OSTYN Arthur
BEL19970321 2H51´55" +6´43"
CT SPIDER KING-EFC-ETIXX U23
53
MONTAIGNE Jorn
BEL19970506 z.t. z.t.
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST AMA19+
54
BAEKELAND Cedric
BEL19930826 z.t. z.t.
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE
55
DEVRIENDT Damon
BEL19940603 z.t. z.t.
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23
56
LANGEDOCK Mathieu
BEL19840225 z.t. z.t.
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE
57
LA ROSE Grégory
BEL19931110 z.t. z.t.
BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON ELITE
58
VANDENBULCKE Christopher
BEL19950916 z.t. z.t.
BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON U23
59
VERMEULEN Niels
BEL19970327 z.t. z.t.
TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT U23
60
SABBE Enzo
BEL19890630 z.t. z.t.
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE
61
HAERINCK Steven
BEL19911015 z.t. z.t.
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE
62
WAAGE Markus
NOR19960501 z.t. z.t.
STRAVANGER
63
LEGLEY Matthias
BEL19910115 z.t. z.t.
VERANCLASSIC - AGO EL.CZC
64
VERHIEST Olivier
BEL19860920 z.t. z.t.
DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK ELITE
DNF
LEFEVER Nico
BEL19750724
INDIVIDUEEL MASTM
DNF
TOUBEAU Nicolas
BEL19890620
VC VIRGINALOIS - VIRGINAL-ITTRE AMA19+
DNF
CAUWELIER Thijs
BEL19880402
INDIVIDUEEL AMA19+
DNF
VERFAILLIE Arne
BEL19970516
PCT TOMACC U23
DNF
VERDOOLAEGHE Bryan
BEL19911116
TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT ELITE
DNF
AMPE Sven
BEL19970216
PCT TOMACC U23
DNF
COWARD Jake
GBR19960223
ASFRA RACING TEAM
DNF
MUYLAERT Sam
BEL19971224
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES U23
DNF
BIEBUYCK Aurélien
BEL19970615
BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON U23
DNF
TYTECA Koen
BEL19890224
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW ELITE
DNF
WILLEMS Anton
BEL19930816
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW ELITE
DNF
DEROO Elias
BEL19970911
WIELERTEAM IEPER U23
DNF
HOSTE Simon
BEL19950410
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST AMA19+
DNF
OSTYN Kenzy
BEL19970908
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC U23
DNF
GHEYSENS Alex
BEL19970504
CT SPIDER KING-EFC-ETIXX U23
DNF
DEGRANDE Arne
BEL19960112
DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK U23
DNF
DERYNCK Peter
BEL19810107
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE MASTM
DNF
VANDENBROUCKE Niels
BEL19970530
CYCLING TEAM OOSTKUST U23
DNF
DEGRYSE Tibo
BEL19971221
WIELERTEAM IEPER U23
DNF
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Angelo
BEL19970227
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN U23
DNF
DENOLF Giovanni
BEL19821004
BABOCO CYCLINGTEAM ELITE
DNF
MAERTENS Jelle
BEL19900928
CT IVT - RUWOMAT - ALNOWAKKEN ELITE
DNF
ISERBYT Eli
BEL19971022
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM U23.C
DNF
HOOVER Gavin
USA19970712
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
DNF
DESEURE Lars
BEL19970924
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST AMA19+
DNF
PENNINCK Jens
BEL19970116
CT SPIDER KING-EFC-ETIXX U23
DNF
DEJONCKHEERE Jonas
BEL19941012
DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK U23
DNF
BUYLE Pieter
BEL19911113
CYCLING TEAM DAKWERKEN EDDY STROOBANT ELITE
DNF
DE LANDTSHEER Steven
BEL19820128
W.T.C. WALTER GODEFROOT ELITE
DNF
BADA Florian
BEL19970513
BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON U23
DNF
VERDUYN Jasper
BEL19901230
KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW ELITE
DNF
VANDEVYVERE Beau
BEL19950610
WIELERTEAM IEPER U23
DNF
DEVOLDERE Niki
BEL19760626
TEAM BIKESENSATION ELITE
DNF
VERBEKEN Cedric
BEL19940425
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23
DNF
CARDON Germer
BEL19920723
SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM ELITE
Close