1
DE WEIRDT Jens
BEL20010213 57´57"
CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK U17M
2
VANDAELE Laurens
BEL20010314 57´57"
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
3
VERBEECK Calvin
BEL20010419 57´57"
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW U17M
4
DEJONGHE Vitas
BEL20010423 57´57"
CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK U17M
5
VANGHELUWE Warre
BEL20010723 57´57"
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB U17M
6
DEPOORTER Dieter
BEL20010904 57´57"
WIELERTEAM IEPER U17M
7
VERGOTE Diel
BEL20020610 57´57"
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB U17M
8
CASTELAIN Nathan
BEL20021023 57´57"
WIELERTEAM IEPER U17M
9
DECAESTECKER Korneel
BEL20011212 57´57"
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
10
STALPAERT Lawrence
BEL20020122 57´57"
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
11
MAES Simon
BEL20011103 57´57"
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
12
VANCANNEYT Jelle
BEL20010313 57´57"
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB U17M
13
GARDIN Michael
BEL20010502 57´57"
CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK U17M
14
VANDENBULCKE Alex
BEL20011125 57´57"
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB U17M
15
VERHELLE Cedric
BEL20010104 57´57"
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
16
VANDENBORRE Mathias
BEL20010103 57´57"
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
17
SOENENS Ayton
BEL20020521 57´57"
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
18
VANDENSTORME Dylan
BEL20020419 57´57"
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB U17M
19
VANSTEENKISTE Joshua
BEL20010204 57´57"
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U17M
20
MOLLY Gil
BEL20010306 57´57"
WIELERTEAM IEPER U17M
21
DELFT Mattice
BEL20011120 57´57"
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM U17M
22
DEMUYNCK Arno
BEL20020716 57´57"
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB U17M
23
SANDRIE Brent
BEL20010710 57´57"
CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK U17M
24
STOCKMAN Julie
BEL19990817 57´57"
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB DJ
25
MICHIEL Nuytten
BEL20010719 57´57"
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
26
VROMANNE Alexis
BEL20020829 57´57"
WIELERTEAM IEPER U17M
27
VILEYN Brecht
BEL20011231 57´57"
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
28
MALFAIT Ines
BEL20000829 57´57"
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB DJ
29
DEVOOGDT Henri
BEL20020706 57´57"
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
30
NOPPE Lukas
BEL20020704 57´57"
CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK U17M
31
DEJONGHE Kjell
BEL20020111 57´57"
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM U17M
32
THORÉ Rune
BEL20020408 57´57"
WIELERTEAM IEPER U17M
33
LAMOTE Robbe
BEL20010516 57´57"
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
34
DEJONGHE Michiel
BEL20011102 57´57"
WIELERTEAM IEPER U17M
35
VAN RYCKEGHEM Lars
BEL20020918 57´57"
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
36
DEBORGGRAEVE Matthew
BEL20010331 58´32" +0´35"
WIELERTEAM IEPER U17M
37
EXPEELS Tjorven
BEL20020304 58´49" +0´52"
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB U17M
38
BOUCHARD Mathis
BEL20010626 58´49" z.t.
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM U17M
39
LEWILLE Ian
BEL20021106 58´49" z.t.
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
40
BENOIT Jonas
BEL20020124 59´07" +1´10"
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB U17M
41
DENAEGHEL Brent
BEL20020729 1H01´57" +4´00"
KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW U17M
42
VANDEVANNET Simon
BEL20020927 z.t. z.t.
CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK U17M
43
HOORELBEKE Ynse
BEL20020419 z.t. z.t.
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
44
VANDICKE Seppe
BEL20020207 z.t. z.t.
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
45
POPELIER Lotte
BEL20010521 z.t. z.t.
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB U17V
46
DEJONCKHEERE Arthur
BEL20010216 z.t. z.t.
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U17M
47
BROIDIOI Jente
BEL20020214 z.t. z.t.
KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW U17M
48
VAN WALLEGHEM Matice
BEL20020706 z.t. z.t.
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U17M
49
GHEYSENS Sander
BEL20011007 z.t. z.t.
WIELERTEAM IEPER U17M
50
VANDECAVEYE Fleur
BEL20000531 z.t. z.t.
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB DJ
51
DEWULF Gust
BEL20021126 z.t. z.t.
WIELERTEAM IEPER U17M
52
MAERTENS Jawën
BEL20020701 1H02´57" +5´00"
WIELERTEAM IEPER U17M
53
VANDEVYVERE Emiel
BEL20020204 z.t. z.t.
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
54
VANCOILLIE Remi
BEL20010105 z.t. z.t.
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
55
VERSCHEURE Miel
BEL20021119 z.t. z.t.
WIELERTEAM IEPER U17M
56
VANDER BEKEN Thibo
BEL20010318 z.t. z.t.
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM U17M
57
VERBEURE Ieben
BEL20020304 z.t. z.t.
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U17M
58
DE PREESTER Victor
BEL20020626 1H03´57" +6´00"
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB U17M
59
PATTYN Senna
BEL20021012 z.t. z.t.
CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK U17M
60
VANDENBORRE Elien
BEL20020218 z.t. z.t.
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17V
61
VANSTEENKISTE Anthea
BEL20000204 z.t. z.t.
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE DJ
62
CROP Maarten
BEL20020608 z.t. z.t.
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM U17M
63
MASIL Rune
BEL20020921 z.t. z.t.
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
64
DE DECKER Robin
BEL20020911 z.t. z.t.
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U17M
65
DECLERCQ Anne-leen
BEL20000227 z.t. z.t.
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE DJ
66
VANDAELE Eline
BEL20021130 z.t. z.t.
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17V
67
BRYSSE Yme
BEL19991113 z.t. z.t.
KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW DJ
68
VERPLAETSE Stan
BEL20021217 z.t. z.t.
KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW U17M
DNF
DEBRABANDERE Michiel
BEL20010626
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
Close