1
GOEMAN Andreas
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990807
JUNIOR
36´52"
2
CAMPS Jelle
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL19990405
JUNIOR
37´15"
+0´23"
3
SIEBENS Gianni
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980717
JUNIOR
37´23"
+0´31"
4
DEBEIR Arno
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19990712
JUNIOR
37´29"
+0´37"
5
TIELEMANS Jente
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL19980920
JUNIOR
38´17"
+1´25"
6
VANSEVENANT Mauri
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL19990601
JUNIOR
38´42"
+1´50"
7
DE SMET Thibaut
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK
BEL19990507
JUNIOR
39´26"
+2´34"
8
VAN GILS Maxim
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19991125
JUNIOR
39´43"
+2´51"
9
VERBERCKMOES Fabio
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19990827
JUNIOR
39´56"
+3´04"
10
VANDERMEULEN Niels
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19991115
JUNIOR
40´08"
+3´16"
11
VERDONCK Loeka
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19990912
JUNIOR
40´23"
+3´31"
12
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19980101
JUNIOR
40´36"
+3´44"
13
DE VRIENDT Niels
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK
BEL19990730
JUNIOR
41´04"
+4´12"
14
EESTERMANS Glenn
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19981021
JUNIOR
41´24"
+4´32"
15
DE VEIRMAN Jesse
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL19980508
JUNIOR
41´27"
+4´35"
16
VAN DE MEULEBROECKE Glenn
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19980629
JUNIOR
41´30"
+4´38"
17
MAERTENS Sven
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19981029
JUNIOR
41´35"
+4´43"
18
COUCKUYT Laurens
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19980317
JUNIOR
41´55"
+5´03"
19
DE BEULE Jordi
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19980603
JUNIOR
42´36"
+5´44"
20
QUINTYN Gregory
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
BEL19980122
JUNIOR
42´49"
+5´57"
21
VANEECKHOUTTE Ibe
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
BEL19990415
JUNIOR
43´15"
+6´23"
22
CHRISTIAENS Thijs
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19990806
JUNIOR
43´15"
+6´23"
23
STUER Kwinten
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19991121
JUNIOR
43´49"
+6´57"
24
HOEZ Theo
CC CAMBRAIS
FRA19990223
JUNIOR
44´25"
+7´33"
25
LEMBRECHTS Wannes
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19991110
JUNIOR
44´33"
+7´41"
26
GOVAERTS Brent
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19990426
JUNIOR
44´57"
+8´05"
27
BRUNING Jente
CYCLING TEAM OOSTKUST
BEL19991102
JUNIOR
45´55"
+9´03"
28
VERCRUYSSE Bryan
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
BEL19990630
JUNIOR
46´34"
+9´42"
29
VAN DIEREN Christophe
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980714
JUNIOR
46´55"
+10´03"
30
ALLAERT Balder
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL19990702
JUNIOR
1 r
31
BEKAERT Seppe
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL19991210
JUNIOR
1 r
32
CHRISTIAENS Yoshi
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL19990428
JUNIOR
1 r
33
WINDELS Angelo
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19981212
JUNIOR
1 r
34
DEWULF Bjarne
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19981017
JUNIOR
1 r
35
DELEU Arnaud
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
BEL19981027
JUNIOR
1 r
36
VAN DER BORGHT Jani
NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
BEL19990413
JUNIOR
1 r
37
LALOO Broes
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19980703
JUNIOR
1 r
Close