1
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT
BEL19941021
U23
58´48"
2
BONNE Jenko
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970422
U23
59´01"
+0´13"
3
WILLEMYNS Mathieu
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19900711
ELITE
59´06"
+0´18"
4
MARECAILLE Antonin
AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
FRA19920707
ELITE
59´10"
+0´22"
5
VANDEVELDE Ruben
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19880212
ELITE
59´23"
+0´35"
6
ROELANDT Kenny
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19861201
ELITE
59´27"
+0´39"
7
VENS Quincy
SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO
BEL19860429
EL.CZC
59´34"
+0´46"
8
DE DECKER Steven
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19820428
ELITE
59´52"
+1´04"
9
GYS Jens
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19890326
ELITE
1H00´06"
+1´18"
10
PAUWELS Dries
HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT
BEL19880719
ELITE
1H00´36"
+1´48"
11
SMETS Gert
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL19970926
U23
1H00´43"
+1´55"
12
DE SCHUYTER Tim
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL19930413
ELITE
1H00´48"
+2´00"
13
BAEYENS Dennis
VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT
BEL19901030
ELITE
1H01´08"
+2´20"
14
COLAERT Pascal
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19890416
ELITE
1H01´21"
+2´33"
15
VANDERMEIRSCH Aaron
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19950621
U23
1H01´26"
+2´38"
16
PENNE Stijn
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT
BEL19830830
ELITE
1H01´31"
+2´43"
17
TIBACKX Lawrence
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19960104
U23
1H01´44"
+2´56"
18
DECLERCK Mathias
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19960107
U23
1H02´09"
+3´21"
19
VAN DEN BOSCH Tom
HARGROVES CYCLES RACE TEAM
BEL19850506
ELITE
1H02´23"
+3´35"
20
DE WISPELAERE Bert
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL19820516
ELITE
1H03´06"
+4´18"
21
CLAEYS Stef
MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW
BEL19950922
U23
1H03´17"
+4´29"
22
VAN DEN BULCK Pelle
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL19971029
U23
1H03´30"
+4´42"
23
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19960313
U23
1H04´59"
+6´11"
24
WYTINCK Niels
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL19910716
ELITE
1H05´02"
+6´14"
25
VANDENBROUCKE Niels
CYCLING TEAM OOSTKUST
BEL19970530
U23
1H06´28"
+7´40"
26
COUCKUYT Jens
TRUST MTB TEAM VZW
BEL19940206
U23
1 r
27
QUARTIER Jens
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19970930
U23
1 r
28
MOENAERT Mathias
CYCLING TEAM OOSTKUST
BEL19960612
U23
2 r
29
DEVOET Jonas
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL19970927
U23
3 r
30
NEIRYNCK Kevin
CYCLING TEAM OOSTKUST
BEL19910930
ELITE
3 r
31
VAN DER BORGHT Jens
NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
BEL19960619
U23
3 r
32
DERUYTER Stijn
CT IVT - RUWOMAT - ALNOWAKKEN
BEL19960304
U23
3 r
33
DANCKAERS Jochem
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19760811
ELITE
4 r
DNF
REYNAERT Kevin
TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT
BEL19830301
ELITE
DNF
MAES Aiden
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19970527
U23
DNF
DE CLERCQ Angelo
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19911210
EL.CZC
DNF
VANDENHEEDE Brecht
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19951013
U23
Close